Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 16:45:05
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
23. sportsko natjecanje DVDR MŽ
Posledná aktualizácia 24.06.2017 16:24:46, Creator/Last Upload: fkovacic
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
Klub
1
MK
Želežnjak Tihomir
14511762
CRO
2003
UDVDR Strahoninec
2
MK
Resman Boris
14513781
CRO
1836
UDVDR Gornji Mihaljevec
3
MK
Heric Srećko
14510197
CRO
1816
UDVDR Štrigova
4
I
Jančikić Franjo
14510340
CRO
1792
UDVDR Mihovljan
5
I
Kovačić Franjo
14510618
CRO
1758
UDVDR Gornji Mihaljevec
6
III
Černov Božidar
14509873
CRO
1704
UDVDR Prelog
7
II
Žganec Ivan
14511886
CRO
1907
UDVDR Gornji Mihaljevec
8
Bujan Vladimir
CRO
1600
UDVDR Savska Ves
9
Dobša Antun
CRO
1600
UDVDR Ivanovec
10
Dodlek Ivan
CRO
1600
UDVDR Belica
11
Grudić Stevo
CRO
1600
UDVDR Donja Dubrava
12
Haramija Zlatko
CRO
1600
UDVDR Donja Dubrava
13
Jambrović Stjepan
CRO
1600
UDVDR Štrigova
14
Kovačev Franjo
CRO
1600
UDVDR Belica
15
Kranjčec Danijel
CRO
1600
UDVDR Belica
16
Kutnjak Franjo
CRO
1600
UDVDR Štrigova
17
Leskovar Nenad
CRO
1600
UDVDR Savska Ves
18
Makar Ivan
CRO
1600
UDVDR Belica
19
Martan Ivan
CRO
1600
UDVDR Čakovec
20
Mesarić Damir
CRO
1600
UDVDR Sveti Juraj na Bregu
21
Mikulaj Branko
CRO
1600
UDVDR Mihovljan
22
Novak Zlatko
CRO
1600
UDVDR Sveti Juraj na Bregu
23
Patafta Kristijan
CRO
1600
UDVDR Prelog
24
Radmanić Tomo
CRO
1600
UDVDR Donja Dubrava
25
Sušec Miljenko
CRO
1600
UDVDR Prelog
26
Taradi Mladen
CRO
1600
UDVDR Mihovljan
27
Toth Branimir
CRO
1600
UDVDR Savska Ves
28
Toth Ivan
CRO
1600
UDVDR Savska Ves
29
Vitković Ivan
CRO
1600
UDVDR Donja Dubrava
30
Zadravec Krešo
CRO
1600
UDVDR Gornji Mihaljevec
31
Šafarić Mladen
CRO
1600
UDVDR Strahoninec
32
Šnajcer Ivan
CRO
1600
UDVDR Mursko Središće
33
VK
Balašković Stjepan
14539500
CRO
1600
UDVDR Štrigova
34
Mesarić Dragutin
CRO
0
UDVDR Mihovljan
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž