Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 05:43:25
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Belgorod region rapid boys 10
Last update 22.06.2017 15:37:46, Creator/Last Upload: Victor Kalashnikov
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Борисов Александр
34273263
RUS
1569
2
Шило Лев
34209204
RUS
1525
3
Розаренов Владимир
24259276
RUS
1314
4
Сергиенко Иван
24252034
RUS
1270
5
Прожняков Владислав
34206302
RUS
1245
Белгородская область
6
Роганин Дмитрий
RUS
1057
Белгородская область
7
Романюк Виктор
RUS
1047
Белгородская область
8
Куценко Кирилл
RUS
1032
Белгородская область
9
Смирнов Никита
RUS
1012
Белгородская область
10
Смородин Роман
RUS
1012
Белгородская область
11
Федоров Тимур
RUS
1012
Белгородская область
12
Дорохов Егор
RUS
1010
Белгородская область
13
Малютин Кирилл
RUS
1010
Белгородская область
14
Аникеев Егор
RUS
1000
Белгородская область
15
Вологин Владислав
34273310
RUS
1000
16
Гроус Роман
RUS
1000
Белгородская область
17
Дудко Тихон
RUS
1000
Белгородская область
18
Ибрагимов Марат
RUS
1000
Белгородская область
19
Клепак Святослав
RUS
1000
Белгородская область
20
Кудря Артем
RUS
1000
Белгородская область
21
Кузнецов Тимофей
RUS
1000
Белгородская область
22
Маслов Иван
RUS
1000
Белгородская область
23
Никичкин Матвей
RUS
1000
Белгородская область
24
Носорев Александр
RUS
1000
Белгородская область
25
Саблин Леонид
RUS
1000
Белгородская область
26
Воронин Лев
24280470
RUS
0
27
Ворошилов Илья
RUS
0
28
Ворфоломеев Павел
RUS
0
с.Бессоновка
29
Дубовчук Матвей
RUS
0
30
Калинин Сергей
RUS
0
с.Бессоновка
31
Копица Андрей
34206272
RUS
0
32
Корзенков Дмитрий
RUS
0
33
Куценко Ярослав
RUS
0
с.Бессоновка
34
Мальченко Алексий
RUS
0
35
Русинов Михаил
RUS
0
36
Смирнов Георгий
RUS
0
37
Сукач Матвей
RUS
0
38
Тарасенко Егор
RUS
0
с.Бессоновка
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use