Tenth of Ramadan Team tournament babol

Last update 24.06.2017 23:39:26 / Page cached 28.06.2017 12:15:02 30min., Creator/Last Upload: ahmad rezaei ghaleh (fa)

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 
13SHAHAB SEYR SARI76101317,0090,0
22HAMHAME76101314,5098,0
31OMID SHAPOORI75021015,5091,0
47TIZHOOSHAN E75021014,0079,5
55HEYAT BABOL7412914,5090,5
69TIZHOOSHAN B7412914,0081,5
715ASANBAR FARHIKHTEGAN7412912,5070,5
810TIZHOOSHAN A7412912,0186,5
914NOVIN A7412912,0177,0
104PARSA7403814,5090,0
1113FARZIN 17403812,5068,5
126MPION7403811,0091,0
1311MAMATIR BABOL740388,0086,0
148NABINAYAN IRAN7313713,0080,0
1524FARZIN 27313711,0168,5
1619TIZHOOSHAN C7313711,0165,5
1717PISHGAM 17223611,0060,5
1812MAHMOODABAD730469,5083,5
1921MOJE NO722369,0066,0
2018PISHGAM 3730469,0063,5
2123ZEHNE ZIBA730467,0064,5
2222DOKHTARAN BABOL713359,0062,0
2325NOJAVANAN GHAEMSHAHR721458,5057,0
2420MIKAEIL721458,0067,0
2516OMID BABOL721457,0073,5
2629SETAREGANE ABI720544,5058,0
2728NOVIN B711537,0057,0
2826PISHGAM 2711536,5065,0
2927NEGIN SANAT BABOL711536,0053,5
3030TIZHOOSHAN D711535,0053,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break4: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (sum of team-points of the opponents)

Advertisement
Advertisement