Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 16:15:09
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Master Open Alekhine Memorial 2017
Last update 21.06.2017 14:31:48, Creator/Last Upload: Makhnev Vladimir (Russia, Kimry)
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 2 on 2017/06/13 at 15:30
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
38
IM
Khanin Semen
2436
1
0 - 1
1
GM
Grachev Boris
2648
1
2
41
IM
Korchmar Vasiliy
2422
1
0 - 1
1
GM
Savchenko Boris
2639
3
3
4
GM
Popov Ivan
2619
1
1 - 0
1
FM
Yeletsky Ivan
2415
43
4
42
IM
Ponomarev Dmitry
2417
1
0 - 1
1
GM
Kryakvin Dmitry
2572
9
5
10
GM
Chigaev Maksim
2561
1
1 - 0
1
FM
Nozdrachev Leonid
2411
45
6
44
GM
Domogaev Sergey
2411
1
0 - 1
1
GM
Timofeev Artyom
2561
11
7
12
GM
Shaposhnikov Evgeny
2557
1
1 - 0
1
FM
Shagbazyan Taron
2406
47
8
46
FM
Sadovsky Artem
2407
1
0 - 1
1
GM
Pridorozhni Aleksei
2540
15
9
16
GM
Mozharov Mikhail
2536
1
1 - 0
1
FM
Elistratov Semen
2403
49
10
50
FM
Murtazin Bulat
2403
1
½ - ½
1
GM
Shyam Sundar M.
2535
17
11
18
GM
Swapnil S. Dhopade
2533
1
½ - ½
1
Bakunts Rafael
2397
51
12
56
FM
Palachev Petr
2380
1
½ - ½
1
GM
Lintchevski Daniil
2532
19
13
60
FM
Provotorov Ivan
2368
1
½ - ½
1
IM
Moiseenko Vadim
2528
21
14
22
GM
Yudin Sergei
2522
1
½ - ½
1
FM
Rodin Dmitrij
2391
53
15
62
Salemgareev Tagir
2360
1
0 - 1
1
GM
Maiorov Nikita
2521
23
16
24
IM
Paravyan David
2521
1
1 - 0
1
FM
Chekletsov Ilya
2378
57
17
64
IM
Strelnikov Sergey
2357
1
0 - 1
1
IM
Tsydypov Zhamsaran
2511
25
18
26
GM
Gabrielian Artur
2506
1
1 - 0
1
IM
Panchenko Dmitry
2371
59
19
68
FM
Bryakin Mikhail
2338
1
0 - 1
1
GM
Burmakin Vladimir
2504
27
20
28
IM
Golubov Saveliy
2504
1
1 - 0
1
FM
Murtazin Ruslan
2359
63
21
73
FM
Tsoi Dmitry
2326
1
0 - 1
1
IM
Iljiushenok Ilia
2496
29
22
30
GM
Gavrilov Alexei
2495
1
½ - ½
1
Raja Harshit
2350
65
23
101
Zhileykin Andrey
2225
1
1 - 0
1
FM
Khegay Dmitriy
2482
31
24
32
IM
Belyakov Bogdan
2476
1
½ - ½
1
IM
Sergienko Sergey
2344
67
25
34
IM
Praggnanandhaa R
2467
1
1 - 0
1
FM
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
2325
74
26
108
Gunchenko Vadim
2199
1
½ - ½
1
FM
Nihal Sarin
2454
35
27
36
IM
Grishchenko Sergey
2447
1
½ - ½
1
WIM
Vaishali R
2312
76
28
137
Krithigga K
1836
1
0 - 1
1
IM
Kozionov Kirill
2437
37
29
2
GM
Kokarev Dmitry
2640
½
1 - 0
1
Sarvesh Kumar A
1905
134
30
81
WFM
Obolentseva Alexandra
2283
½
0 - 1
½
GM
Ponkratov Pavel
2595
7
31
75
Arjun Kalyan
2322
½
½ - ½
½
GM
Rychagov Andrey
2556
13
32
14
IM
Tran Tuan Minh
2541
½
1 - 0
½
CM
Gukesh D
2332
70
33
20
GM
Zontakh Andrey
2528
½
1 - 0
½
Anchutin Nikita
2282
82
34
40
FM
Smirnov Alexander
2423
½
0 - 1
½
Klimentov Evgeny
2259
88
35
48
FM
Karpenko Artem
2404
½
½ - ½
½
WFM
Grigoryeva Olga A.
2204
106
36
52
IM
Peskov Alexsey
2394
½
1 - 0
½
WFM
Lingur Zalina
2125
116
37
54
GM
Tunik Gennady
2384
½
1 - 0
½
WFM
Martynyuk Elizaveta
2112
120
38
129
Pshmahov Osman
2012
½
0 - 1
½
Nesterov Arseniy
2382
55
39
58
FM
Popov Mikhail
2378
½
½ - ½
½
Siddharth Sabharishankar
2087
122
40
123
CM
Tsvetkov Andrey
2072
½
0 - 1
½
IM
Ovod Evgenija
2365
61
41
6
GM
Rozum Ivan
2599
0
1 - 0
½
WFM
Varshini V
2050
126
42
99
WFM
Zherebtsova Alexandra
2231
0
0 - 1
0
GM
Volkov Sergey
2615
5
43
8
GM
Bocharov Dmitry
2579
0
1 - 0
0
FM
Shkurkin Andrey
2229
100
44
103
WFM
Smirnova Ekaterina
2216
0
0 - 1
0
GM
Harutjunyan Gevorg
2472
33
45
105
FM
Pogosian Georgy
2211
0
0 - 1
0
GM
Cherniaev Alexander
2425
39
46
66
FM
Gurvich Vitaly
2345
0
0 - 1
0
WGM
Shaydullina Sandugach
2217
102
47
69
FM
Bykov Egor
2332
0
1 - 0
0
Ioffe Ilya
2214
104
48
71
FM
Sadhwani Raunak
2328
0
½ - ½
0
Maltsevskaya Aleksandra
2203
107
49
109
Kavyev Ruslan
2188
0
0 - 1
0
Nazaretyan Tigran
2328
72
50
77
FM
Vinogradov Anatoly
2309
0
½ - ½
0
CM
Mendonca Leon Luke
2174
110
51
111
WIM
Michelle Catherina P
2157
0
½ - ½
0
FM
Yashmetov Mikhail
2308
78
52
79
WIM
Tomilova Elena
2303
0
½ - ½
0
Pranav Venkatesh
2147
112
53
113
Sakorenko Adriana
2140
0
0 - 1
0
FM
Yeritsyan Aram
2295
80
54
83
FM
Shtyka Sergey
2281
0
1 - 0
0
Ustinov Alexey
2138
114
55
115
WIM
Kharmunova Nadezhda
2137
0
1 - 0
0
IM
Ageichenko Genadi A
2279
84
56
85
IM
Rjabzev Konstantin
2278
0
1 - 0
0
WFM
Kochukova Anna
2123
117
57
119
WFM
Novikova Galina
2122
0
0 - 1
0
Grachev Andrey
2268
86
58
87
Gasanov Zaur
2264
0
½ - ½
0
WFM
Protopopova Anastasiya
2123
118
59
89
WIM
Schepetkova Margarita
2252
0
0 - 1
0
Volovich Vasily
2062
124
60
121
Zaika Daniil
2093
0
½ - ½
0
Sobina Pavel
2250
90
61
91
Avalyan Artur
2249
0
1 - 0
0
WIM
Bezgodova Svetlana
2038
128
62
125
FM
Serdjukov Sergey
2054
0
0 - 1
0
IM
Dmitriev Igor
2242
92
63
93
FM
Cherednichenko Dmitrij
2242
0
0 - 1
0
WFM
Harshini A
2000
130
64
127
Pogorelskikh Sofia
2050
0
0 - 1
0
FM
Iliushkin Evgeny
2241
94
65
95
Kryukov Denis V
2241
0
1 - 0
0
Hart Alexander
1918
132
66
131
Grishaev Igor
1931
0
1 - 0
0
Krivtsov Alexander
2240
96
67
97
FM
Muromtsev Arthur
2234
0
½ - ½
0
WCM
Garifullina Leya
1883
136
68
133
Rakshitta Ravi
1910
0
0 - 1
0
FM
Pogorelskikh Sergey
2233
98
69
135
Gutkovich Polina
1904
0
1
bye
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use