Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

1. Qualifikationsturnier U12 vom 8. - 10.9.2017 in Bettingen

Last update 10.09.2017 17:21:37, Creator/Last Upload: georg kradolfer

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexClub/City
1Zweifel Gavin217701336231SUI15601795Zug
2Papaux Steve215171337602SUI15931724Echallens
3Weissenhofer Jonas2159712000183LIE13641633Triesen Sc
4Spichtig Elija210631337610SUI12191628Sarnen
5Doetsch-Thaler Nicos221171337599SUI12541619Riehen Schachgesellschaft
6Asllani Dorian21707SUI01606Nyon
7Rotunno Flavio22732SUI01590Fribourg Ce
8Zogg Alexander2158612000191SUI13821590Buchs (sg)
9Gemelli Romain217241336401SUI15621400Nyon
10Hoang Tommy210851331035SUI01540Vevey Club
11Erne Raphael21233SUI01504Neuchâtel Ce
12Bienz Noah21612SUI01498Cham
13Hirzel Cédric21656SUI01490Winterthur Sg
14Maranta Leonardo220781337874SUI12161482Schachklub Markus Regez
15Meshach Felix21438SUI01446Grenchen
16Zargarov Mikayel22928SUI01432Payerne
17Pecorini Bryan198881333330SUI14261329Genève Ecole D'echecs
18Zafeiridis Athanasios2326625849166GRE10301407Bern Sk
19Garg Aanya22866SUI01405wSchachklub Markus Regez
20Toth Manoush21191SUI01405wBern Schwarz-Weiss
21Spicher Luzian22273SUI01400Bern Sk
22Schürch Jonas22457SUI01379Therwil
23Schmid Aaron21494SUI01366Zürich Chess4kids
24Kurapov Denis217311337149SUI13141362Gonzen
25Tscherter Léon218481337971SUI01342Solothurn Sk
26Walker Dacian22932SUI01341Genève Club
27Flury Luis22283SUI01335Bern Schwarz-Weiss
28Williams Joanna227661336894SUI13171246wEchallens
29Saminskij David21665SUI01308Zürich Sg
30Douget Vadim229931338986SUI01306Nyon
31Hirzel Robin21657SUI01301Winterthur Sg
32Fecker Sina21377SUI01297wSt. Gallen SK
33Mudunuru Saketh22305SUI01281Zürich Sg
34Tamrazyan Hasmik21971SUI01279wAarau Sk
35Cordy Mathys229491339010SUI01260Genève Club
36Züllig Flavian22508SUI01254Ksc Oberwil Bl
37Henchoz Silas23079SUI01251Solothurn Sk
38Blaser Joel226971337734SUI01209Trubschachen
39Brait Sophia23323SUI01200wRiehen Schachgesellschaft
40Freimann Georg23004SUI01200Ksc Thalwil Zh
41Elias Csaba Laszlo21741SUI01197Solothurn Sk
42Thillaivasan Nicholas22360SUI01184Genève Ecole D'echecs
43Kunz Tobias23078SUI01077Solothurn Sk
44Baldi Elia23399SUI00Solothurn
45Beyeler Lilo23008SUI00wKsc Oberägeri
46Boscardini Pablo0SUI00Die Schulschachprofis
47Budinski Noah0SUI00Die Schulschachprofis
48Buess Yannick0SUI00Magden
49Glanc Elias23420SUI00Schachklub Markus Regez
50Hess Jurek22919SUI00Basel Trümmerfeld
51Hofer Tom0SUI00KSC Basel
52Hüseynova Gülüzar013417436AZE00Amden
53Ineichen Paul0SUI00Winterthur
54Lang Pacheco Noah23417GER00KSC Rupperswil
55Lynn Soraya23344SUI00wSchachklub Markus Regez
56Mamalis Prokopios23229SUI00Baden Sg
57Mleczko Mikolaj22392SUI00Basel Trümmerfeld
58Oberer Luc22323SUI00Therwil
59Rossi Gregory23252SUI00Basel Trümmerfeld
60Schläpfer Lisanne0SUI00wRain LU
61Schmidt Timo23376SUI00SC Therwil
62Sosnovski Nikita0SUI00Waltenschwil
63Spinnler Lukas23316SUI00SG Riehen
Advertisement
Advertisement