Núm. | Nom | Sexe | Club/Ciutat |
1 | ACEDO HJORTE LUCA | | ARGANZUELA |
2 | ALAMILLO TORCAL ALFONSO | | CHAMBERI |
3 | ALBA MARIO | | COSLADA |
4 | ALTARES JIMENEZ DIEGO | | TRES CANTOS |
5 | ARRANZ LUENGO SHEILA | w | MÓSTOLES |
6 | BENJUMEA RINCON MARCOS | | GETAFE |
7 | BERMEJO GRANDA ALEJANDRO | | MORATALAZ |
8 | BLANCO BARRIOS AITANA | w | GETAFE |
9 | BONILLA ALMEIDA HUGO | | GETAFE |
10 | BRAVO RODRIGO | | COSLADA |
11 | CALZADO GONZÁLEZ GUZMAN | | MÓSTOLES |
12 | CASO LABRADERO JUAN | | ALCORCON |
13 | CELAYA CORONADO EZEQUIEL | | COLLADO VILLALBA |
14 | COELLO BAJAÑA EVA | w | GALAPAGAR |
15 | COELLO BAJAÑA SOFIA | w | GALAPAGAR |
16 | CORTIJO ALONSO GAEL HORACIO | | GETAFE |
17 | CUBO FERNANDEZ DE LA TORRE MARTIN | | RIVAS |
18 | DE DIEGO RUBIO JAIME | | SALAMANCA |
19 | DELGADO FERNANDEZ CARLOS | | FUENLABRADA |
20 | DIAZ ARNEDO JORGE | | ALCORCON |
21 | DIAZ BAYON DAVID | | POZUELO DE ALARCON |
22 | DOMENECH MARTINEZ-SAMPERE TOMAS | | POZUELO DE ALARCON |
23 | DUMYCH YURIY | | MÓSTOLES |
24 | ENCINAR GARCÍA DAVID | | MÓSTOLES |
25 | ESCALADA CALVO DAVID | | FUENLABRADA |
26 | EUSAMIO GONZALEZ DAVID | | USERA |
27 | FERNANDEZ AGUADO MARCOS | | CENTRO |
28 | FIGUEROA PORTOLES PEDRO | | POZUELO DE ALARCON |
29 | GALEANO AUSIN DIEGO | | GETAFE |
30 | GALICIA BELLIDO OMAR | | CENTRO |
31 | GARCIA AROCA EMILIA | w | CHAMBERI |
32 | GARCIA HERNANDEZ CARLOS JAVIER | | LEGANES |
33 | GARGANTILLA MARTIN ALEJANDRO | | COLLADO VILLALBA |
34 | GARVÍN ÁLVAREZ PABLO | | MÓSTOLES |
35 | GILAROWSKY ALCALDE CAROLINA | w | CENTRO |
36 | GOMEZ BENITEZ ASIER | | VILLAVERDE |
37 | GOMEZ BENITEZ SAUL | | VILLAVERDE |
38 | GONZALEZ PARREÑO MARCOS | | ARGANZUELA |
39 | GONZALEZ TORRES AARON | | GETAFE |
40 | GRANDE RANERA JUAN | | HORTALEZA |
41 | HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ MARIO | | ALCORCON |
42 | HERRERO GARCIA DANIEL | | CAR |
43 | JIMENEZ DIAZ ANGEL | | GETAFE |
44 | JURADO GONZALO DARIO | | TRES CANTOS |
45 | LAZARO AZCUTIA MIGUEL | | VAL |
46 | LEAL ARAGÓN MIGUEL | | POZUELO DE ALARCON |
47 | LOBATO LUCIA | w | RETIRO |
48 | LOPEZ MUÑOZ MARCOS | | VILLAVERDE |
49 | LORA ARRIBAS NICOLAS | | SANSE |
50 | MARTIN GARCIA IÑIGO | | CENTRO |
51 | MARTIN RAMOS VICTOR | | GETAFE |
52 | MARTINEZ CASTILLO MIGUEL | | VALDEMORO |
53 | MARTINEZ GARCIA RUBEN | | ALCORCON |
54 | MARTINEZ TRIGO HUGO | | USERA |
55 | MEGIAS HERNANDEZ NICOLAS | | MONCLOA |
56 | MOLINA RODRIGUEZ GONZALO | | FUENLABRADA |
57 | MONCADA MONTE INES | w | POZUELO DE ALARCON |
58 | MUÑIZ CAPEL FEDERICO | | CHAMBERI |
59 | MUÑOZ CAMINO YERAI | | VALDEMORO |
60 | MUÑOZ CAMINO ZAIRA | w | VALDEMORO |
61 | NOVILLO TRIGUERO RAUL | | VAL |
62 | Nabalón Pérez UNAX | | MÓSTOLES |
63 | OLMEDO GALVAN NATALIA | w | VALDEMORO |
64 | OREA BARROSO HECTOR | | CAR |
65 | PEREZ ALVARO | | COSLADA |
66 | PEREZ LORENA | w | COSLADA |
67 | PERIANES RAMIRES DIEGO | | MORATALAZ |
68 | QUISLANT GARRIDO LUCA | | ALCORCON |
69 | RAMOS CANDEL CLAUDIA | w | VALDEMORO |
70 | RAMOS CANDEL NICOLAS | | VALDEMORO |
71 | RAMOS TIRADO JUAN PABLO | | RIVAS |
72 | RANZ DIAZ DE ROJAS DANIEL | | TRES CANTOS |
73 | REMACHO ATIENZA LEO | | ALCORCON |
74 | RICO ROMERO MARCOS | | VICALVARO |
75 | RIVAS CARRETERO NOAH | | FUENLABRADA |
76 | RIVAS NOAH | w | SAN FERNANDO |
77 | RODRIGUEZ CORTES GABRIEL | | CAR |
78 | RODRIGUEZ MUNICIO ANGELA | w | SANSE |
79 | RODRÍGUEZ PEROJO NICOLAS | | POZUELO DE ALARCON |
80 | RUIZ HURTADO ALVARO | | POZUELO DE ALARCON |
81 | RUIZ VÁZQUEZ JAVIER | | MÓSTOLES |
82 | SAN MARTIN GOMEZ DAVID | | CHAMBERI |
83 | SAN SEGUNDO IVAN | | COSLADA |
84 | SANZ VILLAR SAMUEL | | FUENLABRADA |
85 | SIGLIANO VÁZQUEZ FLAVIA | w | POZUELO DE ALARCON |
86 | SÁNCHEZ FRAGUA RODRIGO | | MÓSTOLES |
87 | TAGLE CASTILLO HECTOR | | ALCORCON |
88 | TALAYERO CERVINO DANIEL | | VALP |
89 | TESLYA RECIO ADRIAN | | CHAMBERI |
90 | TORRES NUÑEZ CARLOS | | C. LINEAL |
91 | UROSA MARTIN MARIO | | C. LINEAL |
92 | VALLEJO TURON SANDRA | w | CHAMBERI |