Team-Composition with round-results

  1. Frauental (RtgAvg:2342, TB1: 4 / TB2: 10,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDTyp1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IMDiermair Andreas2488AUT1612468B11,012334
4FMSupancic Darko2297SLO14600773A½0,512427
5FMSteiner Stefan2355AUT1614509011,022153
6FMKrebs Johann2248AUT16035901½1,522161
7WFMTeuschler Barbara2228AUT1602047½½1,022041
9Schnabel Josef2109AUT1620231½0,512044
11Teuschler Hugo Mag.2094AUT1608517½11,521990
12Detter Peter2003AUT1603680112,021869
15Kainz Josef Dr.1897AUT161303011,011871
18Wei├čensteiner Lukas1902AUT1633511J½0,511822
  2. Spg. Ratten-Krieglach (RtgAvg:2334, TB1: 4 / TB2: 10)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDTyp1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1GMMihok Oliver2535HUN728012A1½1,522403
4IMSchwarhofer Christopher2384AUT1613952G½½1,022372
6Krumphals Friedrich Dr. Di2191AUT1609149½½1,022142
9Peinhopf Rene2088AUT1622668½11,522161
10Rattinger Friedrich2096AUT1601032½½1,022122
11Rattinger Thomas1936AUT16024381½1,522006
12Peinhopf Max2036AUT1622650½½1,021877
20Schneidhofer Dominik1516AUT1653288J½11,521471
  3. Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg (RtgAvg:2263, TB1: 4 / TB2: 9,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDTyp1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IMMadl Ildiko2323HUN700550A½0,512290
2IMPilaj Herwig Dr.2359AUT1604040G00,012419
3FMTrbojevic Mladen2338CRO14505363A00,012398
4FMWertjanz David2327AUT1618989G11,012251
9Gutmann Alois2072AUT1614983½0,512277
10Wilfling Hermann2145AUT1606050011,022150
12Nuster Erwin2126AUT1621424112,022128
13Almer Gerald2124AUT16099471½1,522077
14Schloffer Jasmin-Denise1993AUT1631209J000,022013
15Jezt Gerhard2046AUT160814211,011830
16MkHorvath Reka2023AUT72497111,011702
17Nuster Robert2058AUT1622579+1,010
  4. Grazer Schachgesellschaft (RtgAvg:2236, TB1: 3 / TB2: 9)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDTyp1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IMSchnider Gert2419AUT1606310B+½1,522314
5FMPerhinig Robert Mag.2229AUT1602888G011,022235
7FMWatzka Horst2172AUT1600311½11,522126
9Guede Werner2015AUT½11,522142
11Elpons Walter1977AUT16407391½1,522055
12Schwarz Christian1920AUT1650670101,022061
14Wildner Reinhard1983AUT165076900,012054
17Wiener Alexander1774AUT163608100,011709
20Szarka Tibor1260HUN791504J00,011555
21Schlager Andreas1181AUT1655051J11,011241
  5. Söchau (RtgAvg:2220, TB1: 2 / TB2: 9,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDTyp1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IMBaumegger Siegfried2449AUT1602829G1½1,522435
3IMTakacs Balazs2357HUN728500A½½1,022232
4FMWukits Rene2315AUT160541011,012079
5CMZiegner Markus Mag. Msc2096AUT161056211,011987
7Dimitriadis Michael2012AUT16149081½1,522071
8Suttner Claus2054AUT1612352101,021982
9Kerschbaumer Johannes2063AUT1630865½0,512096
10Kremshofer Walter2023AUT16437381½1,521844
12Sepetavc Walter1888AUT1603469½0,512036
17Kremshofer Samuel1014AUT1652303J00,011516
19Wagenhofer Nico0AUT1649817J00,011772
  6. Schachfreunde Graz (RtgAvg:2246, TB1: 2 / TB2: 9)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDTyp1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
2IMHuber Martin Christian2421AUT1623435B0½0,522371
3MkKravanja Georg2247AUT1622366B½½1,022378
4Khalakhan Jurij2199AUT1414236811,012232
5FMBirk Steffen2202GER4615611SI11,012168
8Eder Matthias2121AUT1629280½0,512117
9FMKastner Walter2172AUT1602500½0,512227
11Prato Simon2035AUT1634976J101,022183
12Pretterhofer Kiaras2017AUT1618768½½1,022080
14Ablinger Bernhard2039AUT164480711,011473
16Brandstetter Dieter1997AUT1608916½0,512150
18Lorenz Alexander1999GER1298300400,011941
19Toller Maximilian2033AUT165203611,011822
  7. Austria Graz (RtgAvg:2277, TB1: 2 / TB2: 8)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDTyp1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
2FMFahrner Kurt2290AUT1600591½11,522354
3Zechner Gernot2251AUT1615211000,022342
4FMSpindelboeck Gernot MMag2277AUT1604511B½0,512072
8FMEbner Hubert2255AUT1600761112,022208
9FMWegerer Fred Ing.2099AUT1601113B11,012188
10Ofner Maximilian2187AUT1637789B011,022153
11Schrittwieser Herbert DI.2155AUT1609548½0,512051
13Dobay Klaus Mag.2099AUT16215480½0,522057
14Preck Helmut2020AUT162729511,011993
  8. SV Gamlitz (RtgAvg:2295, TB1: 2 / TB2: 8)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDTyp1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IMMarkoja Boris2428SLO14608502A½0,512421
2IMKreisl Robert2427AUT1613880B½½1,022272
4Bonstingl Georg2227AUT16037281½1,522264
6FMSinger Richard2242AUT1602810011,022142
10MKRiedner Martin2094AUT1602969½½1,022123
11NMLoebler Heimo Mag.2150AUT1603035½0,511997
12Boehm Thomas2044AUT1609564½0,512109
13Thalmeier Bernd2028AUT1616064½0,512094
15Verhoef Jaap1941NED1044001SI011,022001
20Pittino Pascal1822AUT1643789J½00,521968
  9. Boom Software Leibnitz (RtgAvg:2236, TB1: 1 / TB2: 7,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDTyp1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IMHalvax Georg2419AUT1619543G11,012359
2IMSchachinger Mario2398AUT1616773G11,012338
3FMGigerl Erich2280AUT1603043-0,010
4FMRieger Robert2301AUT1625527G11,012229
5Cretnik Urban2134SLO14608480A½0,512172
6Leitner Kurt2159AUT1606913½0,512015
8Leisenberger Harald2044AUT1631730000,022061
9Meglitsch Konstantin2068AUT162012600,012126
10FMWeiss Leo2115AUT160069900,011920
11Polansek Justin2054AUT16126381½1,522054
13Deutschmann Robert Peter2006AUT160978511,011993
20Stallinger Vanessa1830AUT162894100,012046
21Lemsitzer Simon1702AUT1648390J00,012023
22Strobl Samuel1555AUT1640577J11,011260
  10. Spg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg (RtgAvg:2309, TB1: 0 / TB2: 6)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDTyp1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IMPötz Florian2385AUT1618741B00,012290
2IMKiss Attila2357HUN700630A011,022393
3IMHandler Lukas2386AUT1609580B½0,512384
5Kiss Balint2271AUT743763½00,522223
6FMPostl Anton2267AUT1602160½0,512088
7Stradner Stefan2188AUT161063500,012099
8Tölly Michael2180AUT1625330J½00,522142
12Hatzl Johannes2051AUT1610600½0,512155
14Eibinger Manuel Di Dr1989AUT16379910½0,522018
15Buchegger Josef Dr.2063AUT1608363+1,010
16Dreher David1865AUT1658328½0,512036
18Posch Siegfried1927AUT1605275½0,511516
  11. Styria Graz (RtgAvg:2232, TB1: 0 / TB2: 5,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDTyp1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IMKrumpacnik Domen2314SLO14600188A1½1,522420
2FMSchreiner Till2328GER24675555SI½0,512247
5NMManhardt Thomas Mag.2232AUT1604198B00,012199
6Rohler Siegfried2168GER4640284SI000,022216
8Matosec Thomas2117AUT1607561½00,522147
9IMWittmann Walter Dr.2124AUT1600060000,022025
10Schriebl Alexander2065AUT1609610½½1,021997
15Kozomara David2006AUT162075411,011920
18Sljivic Nebojsa1709BIH14414627SI11,011774
19Karner Stefan1473AUT1658131J00,012039
20Maiberg Leon1241AUT1653296J00,011181
  12. Spg. ISR (RtgAvg:2001, TB1: 0 / TB2: 3,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDTyp1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1FMBenda Herbert2334AUT1606778000,022469
2Egger Andreas2079AUT1613553½00,522356
3Suess Werner DI.2079AUT16283300½0,522282
4Gampersberger Herbert1987AUT16109450½0,522162
5Keferböck Jewgeni1951AUT1657275J000,022053
7Schmid David1797AUT164339800,012003
8Hellinger Manfred1871AUT165458600,011897
9Milota Gerald1876AUT163678200,012054
10Lux Herbert1751AUT161001500,012023
11Schiestl Josef1772AUT165031911,011200
18Vesely Jürgen1291AUT1656384J+1,010
Advertisement
Advertisement