Sijoitukset 6 kierroksen jälkeen

NrNimiRtgJoukkuep.Pe.%pö.
1IMHalvax Georg2419SC MPÖ Maria Saal 25,5691,74
2IMDanner Georg2283SPG Sparkasse Pinggau-Friedberg5,5691,74
3GMVelicka Petr2420SV Steyregg5,0683,31
4GMMilanovic Danilo2496SPG Sparkasse Pinggau-Friedberg5,0683,32
5GMBuhmann Rainer2567SC MPÖ Maria Saal 24,5675,01
6IMHeinemann Thies2492RbEj Gleisdorf4,0666,71
7IMKnoll Hermann2319UNION Ansfelden4,0666,74
8NMWanderer Thomas2225RbEj Gleisdorf4,0666,75
9MKWiesinger Robert2213SV Steyregg4,0666,75
10CMMostbauer Florian2308UNION Ansfelden3,5487,55
11GMHorvath Peter2422Leoben3,5658,33
12IMKuba Guenter2338SPG Fürstenfeld/Hartberg3,5658,33
13FMEnöckl Philipp2275SV Steyregg3,5658,33
14IMHandler Lukas2390SC MPÖ Maria Saal 23,5658,33
15IMMahdy Khaled2390SPG Sparkasse Pinggau-Friedberg3,5658,33
16Schieder Andreas2248SPG Sparkasse Pinggau-Friedberg3,5658,35
17Meyer Gordon2190SV Steyregg3,5658,36
18IMKorpa Bence2483SPG Fürstenfeld/Hartberg3,03100,01
19IMKreisl Robert2448SC MPÖ Maria Saal 23,0560,02
20FMMoser Guenter Mag.2314UNION Ansfelden3,0560,03
21FMEnnsberger Ulrich2250UNION Ansfelden3,0560,05
22IMSchmidt Peter2381SPG Sauwald3,0650,01
23IMFreitag Manfred2380SPG Fürstenfeld/Hartberg3,0650,01
24FMSandhöfner Florian2300ASK St. Valentin3,0650,01
25FMReichmann Egon2283ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach3,0650,02
26IMWeiss Christian2377UNION Ansfelden3,0650,02
27FMPetschar Kurt Mag.2288SC DieKlagenfurter3,0650,03
28NMPierecker Markus2186SV Steyregg3,0650,04
29FMRieger Robert2297SC MPÖ Maria Saal 23,0650,05
30GMFtacnik Lubomir2537SPG Sparkasse Pinggau-Friedberg2,5383,32
31FMDappiano Andrea2319ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach2,5383,32
32Szotkowski Jakub2377SV Steyregg2,5383,32
33IMHajnal Zoltan2370ASK St. Valentin2,5383,33
34IMSchnider Gert2432Schachfreunde Graz2,5641,71
35IMMenezes Christoph2370UNION Ansfelden2,5641,71
36IMPötz Florian2378SPG Fürstenfeld/Hartberg2,5641,72
37FMFrosch Erich2237RbEj Gleisdorf2,5641,73
38MKBachler Reinhard2199Leoben2,5641,74
39WFMDomarkaite Laima2119Schachfreunde Graz2,5641,74
40GMPerunovic Milos2612SPG Sparkasse Pinggau-Friedberg2,0366,71
41GMPolzin Rainer2396RbEj Gleisdorf2,0366,72
42IMRenner Christoph2347SPG Sauwald2,0366,72
43GMFarago Ivan2385Leoben2,0366,72
44IMCasagrande Harald2315ASK St. Valentin2,0366,73
45IMCsonka Attila2366SPG Fürstenfeld/Hartberg2,0366,74
46Eder Matthias2144Schachfreunde Graz2,0366,75
47Hatzl Johannes2038SPG Fürstenfeld/Hartberg2,0366,76
48Ofner Maximilian2178RbEj Gleisdorf2,0366,76
49FMErtl Johann2305SC MPÖ Maria Saal 22,0366,76
50IMHuber Martin Christian2396Schachfreunde Graz2,0450,02
51Heindl Matthias2160ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach2,0540,04
52NMTheuretzbacher Klaus2256ASK St. Valentin2,0540,04
53MkKravanja Georg2264Schachfreunde Graz2,0633,32
54FMGenser Harald2303SC DieKlagenfurter2,0633,32
55FMTestor Sebastian2298SPG Sauwald2,0633,32
56FMTaggatz Mario2154SPG Sauwald2,0633,33
57FMTitz Heimo Dr.2144SC DieKlagenfurter2,0633,34
58FMWegerer Fred Ing.2102RbEj Gleisdorf2,0633,34
59FMHellmayr Alois Mag.2208SPG Sauwald2,0633,34
60FMSpindelboeck Gernot MMag2233SPG Fürstenfeld/Hartberg2,0633,35
61FMHiermann Dietmar2253SPG Sauwald2,0633,35
62FMWisnet Dominic2274SPG Sauwald1,5275,06
63Holzmann Jörg Dr.2158ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach1,5275,06
64GMPlat Vojtech2560Leoben1,5350,01
65GMBerczes David2493Leoben1,5350,01
66GMGonda Laszlo2499ASK St. Valentin1,5350,01
67FMKociscak Jiri2473SV Steyregg1,5350,01
68FMFrosch Ronald2306RbEj Gleisdorf1,5350,02
69FMFelsberger Alfred2336UNION Ansfelden1,5350,02
70GMKostic Vladimir2325SPG Sparkasse Pinggau-Friedberg1,5350,03
71FMKastner Walter2175Schachfreunde Graz1,5350,05
72Stradner Stefan2184SPG Fürstenfeld/Hartberg1,5350,06
73Kölber Daniel2064Leoben1,5350,06
74FMHeimberger Reinhard Ing.2244ASK St. Valentin1,5625,03
75Jakits Leopold2145SC DieKlagenfurter1,5625,06
76IMTomazini Zan2401SC MPÖ Maria Saal 21,01100,04
77Windhager Hannes2185UNION Ansfelden1,01100,06
78Dornauer Joachim2163ASK St. Valentin1,01100,06
79Frank Dieter DI.2181ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach1,0250,05
80FMBirk Steffen2216Schachfreunde Graz1,0250,06
81WFMTeuschler Barbara2218Schachfreunde Graz1,0333,33
82IMSchachinger Mario2394SC MPÖ Maria Saal 21,0333,33
83FMPerhinig Robert Mag.2223ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach1,0333,33
84NMManhardt Thomas Mag.2217RbEj Gleisdorf1,0333,35
85NMSchein Karl-Heinz Mag.2179Leoben1,0333,35
86Prato Simon2054Schachfreunde Graz1,0333,36
87Reinwald Patrick2169SPG Sparkasse Pinggau-Friedberg1,0333,36
88FMTober Gerhard2221ASK St. Valentin1,0425,05
89FMWertjanz David2348SC DieKlagenfurter1,0520,01
90Frank Paul Dr.2184ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach1,0520,04
91Breneis Lukas2193ASK St. Valentin0,5150,03
92Waldmann Gerald2139SC DieKlagenfurter0,5150,05
93Hafner Robert2103ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach0,5150,06
94FMKranzl Peter2184ASK St. Valentin0,5225,06
95Eder Andreas2125ASK St. Valentin0,5225,06
96IMPilaj Herwig Dr.2354SC DieKlagenfurter0,5316,71
97IMBaumegger Siegfried2454Leoben0,5316,72
98Sandner Wolfgang DI.2242Leoben0,5316,74
99Sachsenhofer Michael Di2125Leoben0,5316,76
100Bachlechner Julian2122ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach0,5316,76
101FMRiemelmoser Franz Dr.2338ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach0,568,31
102Maier Christoph2171SPG Sauwald0,010,06
103FMSinger Hans DI.2174SC DieKlagenfurter0,030,02

Annotaatio: Pisteitä tuomituista peleistä ei huomioida