2. BUNDESLIGA MITTE 2017/2018

Last update 19.10.2017 08:56:52, Creator/Last Upload: schachmaty ruden (hr.franz kraßnitzer)

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds, Playing schedule
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1GMHera Imre7168552619HUNSPG. Sparkasse Fürstenfeld/Hartberg1
2GMPerunovic Milos9216292608SRBSPG Sparkasse Pinggau-Friedberg1
3GMBuhmann Rainer46513402564GERSC MPÖ Maria Saal 21
4GMPlat Vojtech3257402551CZELeoben1
5GMFtacnik Lubomir149000172546SVKSPG Sparkasse Pinggau-Friedberg2
6GMGonda Laszlo7208522500HUNASK St. Valentin1
7GMBerczes David7229602494HUNLeoben2
8IMNemeth Miklos7202322489HUNSV Steyregg1
9GMMilanovic Danilo9154832488SRBSPG Sparkasse Pinggau-Friedberg3
10IMHeinemann Thies46015562484GERRbEj Gleisdorf2
11IMKorpa Bence7066712482HUNSPG. Sparkasse Fürstenfeld/Hartberg2
12FMKociscak Jiri3221212470CZESV Steyregg2
13IMKovacs Gabor Dr.7162192463HUNSV Steyregg3
14GMLazarev Vladimir41132502462FRASC DieKlagenfurter1
15GMHorvath Adam7080032459HUNRbEj Gleisdorf1
16IMAbel Dennes246054172458GERRbEj Gleisdorf3
17GMTratar Marko146006842456SLOSC MPÖ Maria Saal 23
18IMBaumegger Siegfried16028292449AUTLeoben3
19GMFlumbort Andras7172742446HUNASK St. Valentin2
20GMVelicka Petr3006592446CZESV Steyregg4
21IMKreisl Robert16138802444AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal 22
22IMSchenk Andreas46448912435GERSPG. Sparkasse Fürstenfeld/Hartberg3
23GMHorvath Peter7008432425HUNLeoben5
24IMHalvax Georg16195432421AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal 27
25IMSchnider Gert16063102419AUTSchachfreunde Graz1
26FMTopakian Raffi Dr.16013852409AUTUNION Ansfelden1
27IMMahdy Khaled16063792406AUTSPG Sparkasse Pinggau-Friedberg4
28IMHuber Martin Christian16234352405AUTSchachfreunde Graz2
29IMDegtiarev Evgeny41496102402GERRbEj Gleisdorf5
30IMTomazini Zan146081622401SLOSC MPÖ Maria Saal 28
31IMSchachinger Mario16167732398AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal 24
32GMPolzin Rainer46107412396GERRbEj Gleisdorf4
33IMFreitag Manfred16020042387AUTSPG. Sparkasse Fürstenfeld/Hartberg4
34IMHandler Lukas16095802386AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal 25
35IMPötz Florian16187412385AUTSPG. Sparkasse Fürstenfeld/Hartberg5
36IMPhilippe Christophe6100382383FRASC DieKlagenfurter3
37IMSchmidt Peter46010172383GERSPG Sauwald1
38IMWeiss Christian16029262382AUTUNION Ansfelden4
39GMFarago Ivan7001342377HUNLeoben4
40IMMenezes Christoph16170012373AUTUNION Ansfelden2
41Szotkowski Jakub3305902366CZESV Steyregg5
42IMHajnal Zoltan7177542360HUNASK St. Valentin4
43IMPilaj Herwig Dr.16040402359AUTSC DieKlagenfurter4
44FMRiemelmoser Franz Dr.16075452359AUTESV ASKÖ Admira Villach1
45IMKiss Attila7006302357HUNSPG. Sparkasse Fürstenfeld/Hartberg7
46FMTomazini Aljosa146081542353SLOSC MPÖ Maria Saal 210
47FMWertjanz David16189892350AUTSC DieKlagenfurter5
48IMCsonka Attila7165292347HUNSPG. Sparkasse Fürstenfeld/Hartberg8
49GMKostic Vladimir9014822344SRBSPG Sparkasse Pinggau-Friedberg5
50FMFelsberger Alfred16004192336AUTUNION Ansfelden3
51IMRenner Christoph46008862333GERSPG Sauwald2
52IMKuba Guenter16044222331AUTSPG. Sparkasse Fürstenfeld/Hartberg6
53IMGyorkos Lajos7009672328HUNSC DieKlagenfurter2
54WGMRapport Jovana9372662327SRBSC MPÖ Maria Saal 26
55IMKnoll Hermann16038092318AUTUNION Ansfelden7
56IMCasagrande Harald16001502315AUTASK St. Valentin7
57FMDappiano Andrea8325022314ITAESV ASKÖ Admira Villach2
58FMMoser Guenter Mag.16008772308AUTUNION Ansfelden6
59FMTestor Sebastian16102282307AUTSPG Sauwald3
60FMGenser Harald16056902306AUTSC DieKlagenfurter7
61FMErtl Johann16136262305AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal 212
62FMFrosch Ronald16082742302AUTRbEj Gleisdorf6
63FMRieger Robert16255272301AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal 211
64FMSandhöfner Florian16091062286AUTASK St. Valentin3
65FMHiermann Dietmar16029182285AUTSPG Sauwald6
66IMDanner Georg16003032284AUTSPG Sparkasse Pinggau-Friedberg6
67FMPetschar Kurt Mag.16004782283AUTSC DieKlagenfurter8
68CMMostbauer Florian16266712279AUTUNION Ansfelden9
69MKTkaczuk Rainer16047162279AUTUNION Ansfelden5
70FMReichmann Egon16004862277AUTESV ASKÖ Admira Villach3
71FMSpindelboeck Gernot MMag16045112277AUTSPG. Sparkasse Fürstenfeld/Hartberg9
72FMEnöckl Philipp16088942276AUTSV Steyregg6
73FMWisnet Dominic246292002274GERSPG Sauwald7
74FMHartl Daniel16205842273AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal 29
75FMDietmayer-Kraeutler Marco16124762272AUTLeoben6
76FMPostl Anton16021602267AUTSPG. Sparkasse Fürstenfeld/Hartberg11
77FMHeimberger Reinhard Ing.16007882265AUTASK St. Valentin5
78Kiss Balint7437632265AUTSPG. Sparkasse Fürstenfeld/Hartberg10
79Sandner Wolfgang DI.16132352256AUTLeoben7
80NMTheuretzbacher Klaus16015712254AUTASK St. Valentin8
81FMEnnsberger Ulrich16069992252AUTUNION Ansfelden8
82Mikanovic Sandro144026452250BIHSchachfreunde Graz5
83IMJusic Zdenko145019022247CROSchachfreunde Graz3
84MkKravanja Georg16223662247AUTSchachfreunde Graz4
85Schieder Andreas16054882241AUTSPG Sparkasse Pinggau-Friedberg7
86FMHellmayr Alois Mag.16005162238AUTSPG Sauwald5
87FMTober Gerhard16074302232AUTASK St. Valentin9
88FMKrockenberger Martin46025522230GERSchachfreunde Graz7
89NMManhardt Thomas Mag.16041982229AUTRbEj Gleisdorf9
90FMPerhinig Robert Mag.16028882229AUTESV ASKÖ Admira Villach4
91WFMTeuschler Barbara16020472228AUTSchachfreunde Graz6
92FMUgroczky Peter7586632221HUNSPG. Sparkasse Fürstenfeld/Hartberg12
93Lautner Josef Mag.16058952220AUTSPG Sauwald9
94MKWiesinger Robert16045702206AUTSV Steyregg8
95FMBirk Steffen46156112202GERSchachfreunde Graz11
96MKInsam Heinz16019032202AUTSPG Sparkasse Pinggau-Friedberg9
97FMSinger Hans DI.16008002199AUTSC DieKlagenfurter6
98FMFrosch Erich16022172197AUTRbEj Gleisdorf7
99Breneis Lukas16156532195AUTASK St. Valentin6
100Tölly Michael16253302194AUTSPG. Sparkasse Fürstenfeld/Hartberg14
101Frank Paul Dr.16125652191AUTESV ASKÖ Admira Villach7
102NMWanderer Thomas16103252191AUTRbEj Gleisdorf10
103Stradner Stefan16106352188AUTSPG. Sparkasse Fürstenfeld/Hartberg13
104Ofner Maximilian16377892183AUTRbEj Gleisdorf11
105MKBachler Reinhard16002732182AUTLeoben8
106Frank Dieter DI.16136422181AUTESV ASKÖ Admira Villach8
107NMPierecker Markus16019382180AUTSV Steyregg7
108FMKranzl Peter16005242179AUTASK St. Valentin10
109NMSchein Karl-Heinz Mag.16049882179AUTLeoben9
110Windhager Hannes16303182179AUTUNION Ansfelden10
111Reinwald Patrick16227902177AUTSPG Sparkasse Pinggau-Friedberg8
112Meyer Gordon143003032176RSASV Steyregg9
113Khalakhan Jurij141423682175AUTSchachfreunde Graz8
114Brunnsteiner Mario16087892173AUTLeoben10
115FMKastner Walter16025002172AUTSchachfreunde Graz10
116Maier Christoph16335972171AUTSPG Sauwald8
117Heindl Matthias16478572169AUTESV ASKÖ Admira Villach5
118Dornauer Joachim16073242166AUTASK St. Valentin11
119Sonnberger Thomas16192172158AUTRbEj Gleisdorf12
120Holzmann Jörg Dr.246690242154GERESV ASKÖ Admira Villach9
121FMTaggatz Mario46245302153GERSPG Sauwald4
122Mostbauer Maximilian16266802150AUTUNION Ansfelden11
123Weilguni Johann Dr.16302452147AUTASK St. Valentin13
124Linhart Wolfgang46362442142GERSPG Sauwald10
125Pantovic Dragan M9152112142SRBESV ASKÖ Admira Villach6
126Waldmann Gerald16036552142AUTSC DieKlagenfurter10
127FMTitz Heimo Dr.16015202141AUTSC DieKlagenfurter9
128Sachsenhofer Michael Di16188222140AUTLeoben12
129Bachlechner Julian16326202137AUTESV ASKÖ Admira Villach10
130Jakits Leopold16168622135AUTSC DieKlagenfurter11
131Eder Matthias16292802121AUTSchachfreunde Graz12
132Eder Andreas16280112116AUTASK St. Valentin12
133WFMDomarkaite Laima128003412110LTUSchachfreunde Graz9
134Steiner Josef16115692109AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal 213
135Hafner Robert16064092103AUTESV ASKÖ Admira Villach11
136Raber Florian Mag.16109372102AUTSV Steyregg10
137Forstner Jörg DI.16080612101AUTSV Steyregg11
138FMWegerer Fred Ing.16011132099AUTRbEj Gleisdorf8
139Herndl Gerald16052672094AUTASK St. Valentin14
140Strallhofer Hermann Mag.16068592089AUTLeoben13
141Walzl Martin16070302087AUTRbEj Gleisdorf13
142Kölber Daniel16433802064AUTLeoben11
143Lang Josef Jun.16114102063AUTSPG Sauwald11
144Buchegger Karl16065302060AUTSPG Sparkasse Pinggau-Friedberg10
145Ablinger Bernhard16448072053AUTSchachfreunde Graz15
146Wagner Oliver16050462053AUTLeoben14
147Hatzl Johannes16106002051AUTSPG. Sparkasse Fürstenfeld/Hartberg15
148Prato Simon16349762035AUTSchachfreunde Graz13
149Missethan Michael16264182033AUTRbEj Gleisdorf14
150Fasching Markus16336782029AUTSC DieKlagenfurter12

Show complete list

Advertisement
Advertisement