Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 13:01:25
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Գլխավոր էջ
Մրցաշարերի տվյալների բազա
AUT championship
Նկարներ
FAQ
Առցանց գրանցում
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Մանրամասներ
Международный шахматный фестиваль "17-й Мемориал Й. М.Дабкуса". Темпо-турнир.
Վերջին արդիացում21.05.2017 12:10:42, Creator/Last Upload: BELARUS CHESS FEDERATION
Search for player
Որոնում
Մեկնարկային ցուցակ
No.
Name
FideID
Ֆեդ.
Rtg
Ակումբ/քաղաք
1
GM
Ковалев Андрей
BLR
2474
Витебск
2
FM
Малюш Андрей
BLR
2324
Гродно
3
Ольховик Андрей
BLR
2310
Гродно
4
Жук Сергей
BLR
2217
Гродно
5
FM
Каташук Владислав
BLR
2193
Брест
6
Культиясов Михаил
BLR
2180
Гродно
7
Обухов Филипп
BLR
2151
Гродно
8
Смирнов Александр
BLR
2077
Гродно
9
Акотчик Виктор
NED
2059
Молодечно
10
Бурый Глеб
BLR
2055
Минск
11
Пелеса Сергей
BLR
2004
Гродно
12
Дайлидко Юрий
BLR
2000
Лида
13
Святохо Андрей
BLR
1979
Гродно
14
Левый Владимир
BLR
1800
Лида
15
Максимович Станислав
BLR
1800
Гродно
16
Дабкус Роман
BLR
1787
Гродно
17
Станишевский Александр
BLR
1719
Минск
18
Клинцевич Андрей
BLR
1671
Гродно
19
Астапчик Дарья
BLR
1600
Лида
20
Гончаревич Георгий
BLR
1600
Свислочь
21
Емельянова Анастасия
BLR
1600
Гродно
22
Залевский Владимир
BLR
1600
Гродно
23
Круковский Ярослав
BLR
1600
Гродно
24
Смотриков Дмитрий
BLR
1600
Минск
25
Фам Вам Роань
BLR
1600
Гродно
26
Чан Шон
BLR
1600
Гродно
27
Шишко Илья
BLR
1600
Гродно
28
Яцевич Валерий
BLR
1600
Гродно
29
Смоляк Виктория
BLR
1470
Лида
30
Холупко Даниил
BLR
1448
Гродно
31
Ионис Ольга
BLR
1200
Гродно
32
GM
Подольченко Евгений
BLR
2367
Минск
Chess-Tournament-Results-սերվեր
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use