Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 15:54:03
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Этап Кубка России среди юношей до 15 лет "Сочи 2017"
Last update 25.06.2017 22:26:23, Creator/Last Upload: Rostov Region Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Риль Евгений Андреевич
34144304
RUS
1808
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
2
Асланян Размик
34125733
RUS
1698
Краснодарский край
3
Бандурина София Сергеевна
34162191
RUS
1669
Волгоградская область
4
Шадрин Роман Юрьевич
44154585
RUS
1659
Краснодарский край
5
Ляленков Никита
44138628
RUS
1626
Московская область
6
Бабаян Арман Артёмович
34164577
RUS
1616
Краснодарский край
7
Каламбетов Антон Игоревич
34176630
RUS
1609
Астраханская область
8
Зарипова Арина
34146927
RUS
1607
Республика Татарстан
9
Гутиев Тимур Рюрикович
44161620
RUS
1567
Московская область
10
Северюхин Никита
44181493
RUS
1547
Московская область
11
Timonina Snezhana
24240150
RUS
1513
Краснодарский край
12
Алексеев Федор
54191165
RUS
1492
Московская область
13
Никулин Павел
44176317
RUS
1488
Пермский край
14
Онищенко Геннадий Владимирович
54161550
RUS
1442
Краснодарский край
15
Котлярова Марина
24252964
RUS
1363
Краснодарский край
16
Горячев Арсений Сергеевич
34195871
RUS
1357
Москва
17
Матюнина Софья Евгеньевна
34139297
RUS
1329
Московская область
18
Меликова Тамара Гюршадовна
54196604
RUS
1314
Архангельскай область
19
Аджар Тимур
54167426
RUS
1219
Краснодарский край
20
Болдырев Юрий
34168637
RUS
1178
Краснодарский край
21
Мурджан Артём Романович
34229230
RUS
1215
Краснодарский край
22
Болотина Мария
34253556
RUS
1032
Москва
23
Акопян Артур
24282359
RUS
1000
Краснодарский край
24
Закрасова Мариетта
34270124
RUS
1000
Краснодарский край
25
Кулыгин Михаил
24245100
RUS
1000
Волгоградская область
26
Кириллов Олег Евгениевич
RUS
0
Краснодарский край
27
Сардарян Давид Хачатурович
RUS
0
Ставропольский край
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use