Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

European Individual Chess Championship 2017

Last update 10.06.2017 16:56:20, Creator/Last Upload: belarus chess federation

Player overview for GER

GER
SNoNameRtg1234567891011Pts.Rk.RpKrtg+/-
56GMBluebaum Matthias2632½1½½01½11118,0122675106,20
79GMFridman Daniel2605111½1½½½½½18,0427781025,30
93GMBuhmann Rainer25961½1½0100½1½6,0136253510-8,50
111GMSvane Rasmus2573½1½½1½0110½6,51052575102,30
114GMWagner Dennis2571½10½1011½½½6,5118253610-3,00
121GMDonchenko Alexander25631½½½½1½0½016,0143253410-3,40
130GMKunin Vitaly2551101011½½1118,01426751019,10
188IMPaehtz Elisabeth24741010½1010116,51242427101,50
337Gebigke Martin2120001½00000001,5394198220-6,20

Results of the last round for GER

Rd.Bo.No. NameTypGrRtgPts. ResultPts. NameTypGrRtg No.
11656
GMBluebaum Matthias26327 1 - 07 GMNaiditsch Arkadij2700
9
111734
GMKovalenko IgorACP26577 0 - 17 GMFridman DanielACP2605
79
112015
GMMamedov Rauf2689 0 - 17 GMKunin VitalyACP2551
130
11338
GMLeko PeterACP27036 ½ - ½6 GMSvane Rasmus2573
111
1136114
GMWagner Dennis25716 ½ - ½6 GMGrandelius NilsACP2665
27
1167188
IMPaehtz ElisabethACP2474 1 - 0 GMBanusz Tamas2616
69
1169198
GMKharchenko Boris2468 ½ - ½ GMBuhmann Rainer2596
93
1192121
GMDonchenko AlexanderACP25635 1 - 05 IMKanmazalp Ogulcan2447
215
11205337
Gebigke Martin2120 0 not paired 

Player details for GER

Rd.SNoNameRtgPts.Res.Krtg+/-
GM Bluebaum Matthias 2632 GER Rp:2675 Pts. 8,0
1254IMLavrov Maxim23696,5w ½10-3,20
2260IMKerigan Demre23585,0s 1101,70
3163GMSoffer Ram25086,0w ½10-1,70
4181IMSchreiner Peter24835,5s ½10-2,00
5177GMTeterev Vitaly24876,0w 010-6,90
6205IMGrinberg Eyal24575,5s 1102,70
7161FMEsipenko Andrey25096,5w ½10-1,70
8151IMPlat Vojtech25226,5s 1103,50
9139GMAlonso Rosell Alvar25366,5w 1103,70
10111GMSvane Rasmus25736,5s 1104,20
119GMNaiditsch Arkadij27007,0w 1105,90
GM Fridman Daniel 2605 GER Rp:2778 Pts. 8,0
1277FMKozlitin Roman23234,5s 1101,60
2186IMKobo Ori24766,5w 1103,30
3190IMKlekowski Maciej24736,0s 1103,20
410GMRodshtein Maxim26987,5w ½101,30
514GMFedoseev Vladimir26908,5s 1106,20
652GMKuzubov Yuriy26377,5w ½100,40
716GMCheparinov Ivan26888,0s ½101,10
836GMJones Gawain C B26547,5w ½100,70
928GMMotylev Alexander26658,0s ½100,80
1022GMAreshchenko Alexander26778,0w ½101,00
1134GMKovalenko Igor26577,0s 1105,70
GM Buhmann Rainer 2596 GER Rp:2535 Pts. 6,0
1291IMKochetkov German22885,0s 1101,40
2196WGMGoryachkina Aleksandra24706,0w ½10-1,70
3220IMMinko Vladimir24384,5s 1102,90
422GMAreshchenko Alexander26778,0w ½101,10
512GMTomashevsky Evgeny26967,5s 010-3,60
6204IMSychev Klementy24596,5w 1103,20
720GMMovsesian Sergei26807,5s 010-3,80
8194IMDiermair Andreas24726,5w 010-6,70
9235GMBalashov Yuri S24085,5s ½10-2,40
10223IMFroewis Georg24325,5w 1102,80
11198GMKharchenko Boris24686,0s ½10-1,70
GM Svane Rasmus 2573 GER Rp:2575 Pts. 6,5
1309WFMAssaubayeva Bibisara22245,5s ½10-3,90
2305WIMKhalafova Narmin22374,5w 1101,20
34GMKryvoruchko Yuriy27143,5s ½101,90
4227IMKorchmar Vasiliy24225,0w ½10-2,00
5223IMFroewis Georg24325,5s 1103,10
624GMRakhmanov Aleksandr26767,0w ½101,40
728GMMotylev Alexander26658,0s 010-3,70
8202IMMazur Stefan24595,0w 1103,40
9212IMMoroni Luca Jr24485,5s 1103,30
1056GMBluebaum Matthias26328,0w 010-4,20
118GMLeko Peter27036,5s ½101,80
GM Wagner Dennis 2571 GER Rp:2536 Pts. 6,5
1312WIMDrozdova Dina22144,5w ½10-3,90
2300Aliyev Ravan22524,5s 1101,30
311GMBacrot Etienne26967,5w 010-3,30
4242FMSchekachikhin Maksim23955,0s ½10-2,30
5256IMErturan Yakup23675,0w 1102,40
6209GMBaghdasaryan Vahe24496,5s 010-6,70
7227IMKorchmar Vasiliy24225,0w 1103,00
8246IMMeribanov Vitaly23855,0s 1102,60
923GMMoiseenko Alexander26776,5w ½101,40
1029GMZvjaginsev Vadim26616,5s ½101,20
1127GMGrandelius Nils26656,5w ½101,30
GM Donchenko Alexander 2563 GER Rp:2534 Pts. 6,0
1319WIMTomashevskaya Lidia21944,0s 1101,10
212GMTomashevsky Evgeny26967,5w ½101,80
315GMMamedov Rauf26896,5w ½101,70
4224IMPavlov Sergey24325,5s ½10-1,80
5252IMCharochkina Daria23703,5w ½10-2,50
6222IMMindlin Alon24366,0s 1103,30
733GMGrachev Boris26588,0w ½101,30
83GMJakovenko Dmitry27187,0s 010-2,90
9254IMLavrov Maxim23696,5w ½10-2,50
10193GMNeverov Valeriy24726,0s 010-6,20
11215IMKanmazalp Ogulcan24475,0w 1103,40
GM Kunin Vitaly 2551 GER Rp:2675 Pts. 8,0
1328Yezhel Valiantsin21564,0w 1101,10
221GMRagger Markus26805,5s 010-3,30
3282FMMurzin Volodar23154,5w 1102,00
4272FMFilipets Egor23284,5s 010-7,80
5262FMRozhko Dmitry23515,0w 1102,40
6252IMCharochkina Daria23703,5s 1102,60
747GMLenic Luka26417,5w ½101,20
811GMBacrot Etienne26967,5s ½101,90
937GMSjugirov Sanan26547,0w 1106,40
1064GMFedorchuk Sergey A.26217,0w 1106,00
1115GMMamedov Rauf26896,5s 1106,90
IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2474 GER Rp:2427 Pts. 6,5
1386Furseev Evgeniy16492,5w 1101,10
283GMBosiocic Marin26037,0s 010-3,30
3350Vashchilov Sergey20674,0w 1101,10
467GMSaric Ivan26187,0s 010-3,10
5288IMSmirnov Valerij22974,5w ½10-2,30
6290FMZakaryan David22924,5s 1102,60
7107GMGrigoriants Sergey25766,5w 010-3,60
8272FMFilipets Egor23284,5s 1103,00
9113GMDeac Bogdan-Daniel25726,0w 010-3,70
10258FMSaveljev Vladislav23605,0s 1103,40
1169GMBanusz Tamas26165,5w 1106,90
Gebigke Martin 2120 GER Rp:1982 Pts. 1,5
1139GMAlonso Rosell Alvar25366,5w 020-2,20
2234IMVega Gutierrez Sabrina24135,5s 020-3,00
3394Herasimovich Piotr02,5w 1
4244FMOfitserian Boris23914,5s ½206,60
5254IMLavrov Maxim23696,5w 020-3,80
6268FMYeritsyan Aram23424,5s 020-4,40
7367Klachkou Tsimafei19483,0w 0K
8-not paired--- 0
9-not paired--- 0
10-not paired--- 0
11-not paired--- 0
Advertisement
Advertisement