Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 14:35:49
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ЯЛАЛТЫН ГАРАА-2017 Хэнтий аймгийн цэцэрлэгүүдийн аварга шалгаруулах шатар 6 нас хөвгүүд
Last update 10.05.2017 07:27:37, Creator/Last Upload: Mongolian Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Алтанбагана Мягмарнаран
MGL
0
3-р цэцэрлэг
2
Алтанхүү Мөнхбат
MGL
0
Бор-Өндөр Нархан
3
Анхтулга Зоригтбаатар
MGL
0
5-р цэцэрлэг
4
Бат-Учрал Хатанбаатар
MGL
0
2-р цэцэрлэг
5
Батсүлд Энхбаатар
MGL
0
Бор-Өндөр Нархан
6
Баяр-Эрдэнэ Баярмагнай
MGL
0
Бэрх
7
Баяржавхлан Ариунбат
MGL
0
Бор-Өндөр Нархан
8
Булгантамир Лхагважав
MGL
0
Бор-Өндөр Бужинхэн
9
Буянжаргал Буянбаатар
MGL
0
2-р цэцэрлэг
10
Ган-Эрдэнэ Билэгбаатар
MGL
0
Бор-Өндөр Энхжин
11
Дэлгэрбаяр Баясгалан
MGL
0
Бор-Өндөр Энхжин
12
Золхийморь Түвшинбаяр
MGL
0
4-р цэцэрлэг
13
Маргад-Эрдэнэ Эрдэнэбилэг
MGL
0
Өмнөдэлгэр
14
Мянганббатар Болдбаатар
MGL
0
Бор-Өндөр Нархан
15
Мөнгөнхүү Энхтөр
MGL
0
6-р цэцэрлэг
16
Мөнх-Эрдэнэ Одбаяр
MGL
0
Батноров
17
Мөнхтулга Энх-Анар
MGL
0
Бор-Өндөр Нархан
18
Мөнхтүшиг Нямбилигт
MGL
0
Бор-Өндөр Энхжин
19
Мөнххүслэн Мөнхбат
MGL
0
Дадал
20
Мөнхцэнгэл Баярмагнай
MGL
0
4-р цэцэрлэг
21
Наранбаяр Баттулга
MGL
0
1-р сургууль
22
Одбаяр Бямбадорж
MGL
0
Норовлин
23
Оргил Золжаргал
MGL
0
Цэнхэрмандал
24
Пүрэвдаш Түвшинжаргал
MGL
0
Биндэр
25
Сайханбилиг Ганболор
MGL
0
4-р цэцэрлэг
26
Саруулбуян Батхүү
MGL
0
Бор-Өндөр Нархан
27
Содбаяр Дашцэрмаа
MGL
0
Бор-Өндөр Нархан
28
Сугар Цэнгэл
MGL
0
Норовлин
29
Тэмүүжин Батцоож
MGL
0
2-р цэцэрлэг
30
Тэмүүн Уранбайгаль
MGL
0
Бор-Өндөр Бүжинхэн
31
Тэнгис Бүрэнмаа
MGL
0
4-р цэцэрлэг
32
Төгсжавхлан Энхбаатар
MGL
0
Бор-Өндөр Нархан
33
Төгсжаргал Давааням
MGL
0
Дадал
34
Төртогтох Наранцэцэг
MGL
0
Бэрх
35
Хүсэлбаяр Түвшинбат
MGL
0
Бор-Өндөр Энхжин
36
Цэрэндорж Азжаргал
MGL
0
Баян-Адарга
37
Чингүүн Батболд
MGL
0
1-р цэцэрлэг
38
Энэрэл Сэдэд
MGL
0
1-р цэцэрлэг
39
Эрдэмбилигт Сэргэлэн
MGL
0
1-р цэцэрлэг
40
Эрдэнэдалай Тогоохүү
MGL
0
4-р цэцэрлэг
41
Эрдэнэтөр Амаржаргал
MGL
0
Бор-Өндөр Бүжинхэн
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use