"Sichuan Airlines Cup" 2017 Asian Continental Chess Championships Open

Last update 23.05.2017 11:01:24 / Page cached 23.05.2017 18:26:25 91min., Creator/Last Upload: chinesechessassociation

Tournament selectionOpen, Women
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags , Link with tournament calendar
Overview for teamAUS, BAN, CHN, INA, IND, IRI, KAZ, KGZ, MAS, MGL, PHI, SGP, TKM, TPE, UZB, VIE
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
GamesThere are 306 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Player overview for TKM

TKM
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Group
29GMAtabayev Maksat2519TKM0½½½010114,535Open
37IMAtabayev Yusup2455TKM0½1½1001½4,532Open
44IMAtabayev Saparmyrat2422TKM½0½11½01½5,020Open
48GMOdeev Handszar2417TKM0010½01½14,048Open
58FMKakabaev Mergen2350TKM0½½0½1½½03,560Open
27WGMGeldiyeva Mahri2169TKM0½1½10½003,539Women
34WFMHallaeva Bahar2085TKM0½0½0½1013,541Women
43WFMOvezdurdiyeva Jemal2016TKM00100½1103,536Women
46WFMAtabayeva Gozel1990TKM½½½½011015,019Women

Results of the last round for TKM

Rd.Bo.No.NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtgNo.
91221GMSandipan Chanda IND2575 ½ - ½ IMAtabayev Saparmyrat TKM242244
92037IMAtabayev Yusup TKM24554 ½ - ½4 Zhang Ziji CHN231262
92458FMKakabaev Mergen TKM2350 0 - 1 GMAtabayev Maksat TKM251929
93057FMAndyka Pitra INA23583 0 - 13 GMOdeev Handszar TKM241748
91323WIMUuriintuya Uurtsaikh MGL22514 0 - 14 WFMAtabayeva Gozel TKM199046
91627WGMGeldiyeva Mahri TKM2169 0 - 1 WIMGong Qianyun SGP229812
91843WFMOvezdurdiyeva Jemal TKM2016 0 - 1 Chu Ruotong CHN225124
92234WFMHallaeva Bahar TKM2085 1 - 03 Wen Yili CHN172350

Player details for TKM

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
GM Atabayev Maksat 2519 TKM Rp:2328 Pts. 4,5
163Xu Minghui2286CHN4,0s 0
249FMLiu Yan2413CHN4,5w ½
353Lin Yi2397CHN3,5s ½
461FMZou Chen2320CHN3,5w ½
545IMWang Yiye2421CHN4,0s 0
665Wang Shixu B2187CHN4,0w 1
755Zhao Yuanhe2383CHN4,5s 0
864Pang Tao2193CHN3,0w 1
958FMKakabaev Mergen2350TKM3,5s 1
IM Atabayev Yusup 2455 TKM Rp:2444 Pts. 4,5
13GMKasimdzhanov Rustam2698UZB5,0w 0
258FMKakabaev Mergen2350TKM3,5s ½
354GMSriram Jha2390IND4,0w 1
452GMNguyen Huynh Minh Huy2406VIE3,5s ½
560FMChen Fan2326CHN5,0w 1
619GMMaghsoodloo Parham2577IRI5,5s 0
725GMLalith Babu M R2529IND4,5w 0
850GMGonzales Jayson2409PHI3,5s 1
962Zhang Ziji2312CHN4,5w ½
IM Atabayev Saparmyrat 2422 TKM Rp:2498 Pts. 5,0
110GMNguyen Ngoc Truong Son2632VIE5,5s ½
218GMKarthikeyan Murali2585IND5,0w 0
360FMChen Fan2326CHN5,0s ½
469Wang Ting-Hao1652TPE1,5w 1
530GMMollah Abdullah Al Rakib2503BAN3,5s 1
612GMLu Shanglei2619CHN5,5w ½
72GMWei Yi2732CHN6,0s 0
835IMYeoh Li Tian2470MAS4,5w 1
921GMSandipan Chanda2575IND5,0s ½
GM Odeev Handszar 2417 TKM Rp:2266 Pts. 4,0
114GMWen Yang2607CHN5,0s 0
228IMTabatabaei M.Amin2521IRI4,5w 0
351IMTran Minh Thang2409VIE3,5s 1
439IMLiu Guanchu2448CHN4,5w 0
565Wang Shixu B2187CHN4,0s ½
647Dai Changren2418CHN5,0w 0
769Wang Ting-Hao1652TPE1,5s 1
866Zhu Jiner2184CHN4,0w ½
957FMAndyka Pitra2358INA3,0s 1
FM Kakabaev Mergen 2350 TKM Rp:2306 Pts. 3,5
124IMXu Xiangyu2534CHN5,0s 0
237IMAtabayev Yusup2455TKM4,5w ½
347Dai Changren2418CHN5,0s ½
442IMBilguun Sumiya2440MGL5,0w 0
553Lin Yi2397CHN3,5s ½
669Wang Ting-Hao1652TPE1,5w 1
740Fang Yan2443CHN4,0w ½
813GMZhou Jianchao2617CHN4,5s ½
929GMAtabayev Maksat2519TKM4,5w 0
WGM Geldiyeva Mahri 2169 TKM Rp:2098 Pts. 3,5
12IMKhademalsharieh Sarasadat2450IRI5,5w 0
242WFMMendoza Shania Mae2019PHI4,0s ½
334WFMHallaeva Bahar2085TKM3,5w 1
446WFMAtabayeva Gozel1990TKM5,0s ½
516WGMSwati Ghate2280IND6,0w 1
614WFMXiao Yiyi2287CHN5,5s 0
730WFMZhao Shengxin2155CHN4,0w ½
840Xu Yuze2040CHN5,0s 0
912WIMGong Qianyun2298SGP4,5w 0
WFM Hallaeva Bahar 2085 TKM Rp:2029 Pts. 3,5
19WGMNakhbayeva Guliskhan2321KAZ7,0s 0
225WGMLiu Shilan2234CHN3,0w ½
327WGMGeldiyeva Mahri2169TKM3,5s 0
435WFMAnu Bayar2067MGL3,5w ½
539Hu Yu A.2043CHN3,5s 0
643WFMOvezdurdiyeva Jemal2016TKM3,5w ½
732WIMShamima Akter2109BAN2,5w 1
812WIMGong Qianyun2298SGP4,5s 0
950Wen Yili1723CHN3,0w 1
WFM Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal 2016 TKM Rp:2051 Pts. 3,5
118WIMPratyusha Bodda2269IND4,0w 0
228Li Xueyi2161CHN4,0s 0
348WFMKhan Nazrana1912BAN0,0w 1
416WGMSwati Ghate2280IND6,0s 0
538Nie Xin2045CHN5,0w 0
634WFMHallaeva Bahar2085TKM3,5s ½
739Hu Yu A.2043CHN3,5s 1
831Ning Kaiyu2134CHN3,5w 1
924Chu Ruotong2251CHN4,5w 0
WFM Atabayeva Gozel 1990 TKM Rp:2259 Pts. 5,0
121Ren Xiaoyi2257CHN5,0s ½
215WGMNguyen Thi Thanh An2280VIE5,0w ½
313WGMFrayna Janelle Mae2287PHI4,5s ½
427WGMGeldiyeva Mahri2169TKM3,5w ½
529WGMKiran Manisha Mohanty2160IND5,0s 0
631Ning Kaiyu2134CHN3,5w 1
737Du Yuxin2046CHN3,5s 1
86WGMSoumya Swaminathan2359IND5,5w 0
923WIMUuriintuya Uurtsaikh2251MGL4,0s 1
Advertisement
Advertisement