Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 15:20:37
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
XIV chess festival. Baltija Children Cup 2017 (open C)
Last update 23.06.2017 12:39:57, Creator: Jonas Sidabras,Last Upload: IA Paliulionis Raimondas (LTU)
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
sex
Typ
Club/City
1
Viliamas Dovydas
12816183
LTU
1483
U10
Vilnius
2
Dudnikas Motiejus
12821217
LTU
1432
U10
Siauliai
3
Legenzova Uljana
12828971
LTU
1376
w
U10
Klaipeda
4
Sviridov Leon
54191599
RUS
1326
U10
Sankt Peterburg
5
Emmer Daniel
12824836
LTU
1270
U08
Vilnius
6
Apenitis Markuss
11611669
LAT
1267
U10
Liepoja
7
Aleidzans Vadims
11617608
LAT
1259
U08
Riga
8
Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepani
11614900
LAT
1248
w
U10
Riga
9
Viliusis Neimantas
12824534
LTU
1241
U10
Taurage
10
Riepsas Dovydas
12829021
LTU
1235
U10
Kretinga
11
Praspaliauskas Matas
12828491
LTU
1226
U10
Plunge
12
Paknyte Beatrice
12827452
LTU
1224
w
U10
Vilnius
13
Kungys Deivis
12818844
LTU
1214
U10
Siauliai
14
Girkantas Jogaila
12828114
LTU
1208
U10
Siauliai
15
Zalimas Ugnius
12824542
LTU
1205
U10
Plunge
16
Bazaras Jokubas
12826278
LTU
1204
U08
Klaipeda
17
Lengvinaite Aiste
12824941
LTU
1201
w
U10
Kretinga
18
Bazilius Augustinas
12832251
LTU
1189
U08
Vilnius
19
Vasiliauskas Aidas
12820962
LTU
1177
U10
Marijampole
20
Civilis Kestutis
12820695
LTU
1175
U10
Plunge
21
Zukauskas Gustas
12828718
LTU
1167
U10
Marijampole
22
Andrijauskas Domas
12828610
LTU
1153
U10
Gargzdai
23
Lengvinaite Lukne
12827444
LTU
1142
w
U08
Kretinga
24
Venckunas Jonas
12825140
LTU
1137
U10
Kaunas
25
Saunorius Tomas
12822221
LTU
1134
U10
Klaipeda
26
Sniuikaite Ugne
12819190
LTU
1133
w
U10
Ukmerge
27
Umbrasas Nikas
12824526
LTU
1127
U10
Vilnius
28
Bosikis Titas
12831344
LTU
1119
U10
Kaunas
29
Juknevicius Matas
12824348
LTU
1097
U10
Vilnius
30
Jonaitis Herkus
12828645
LTU
1094
U08
Vilnius
31
Zubavicius Kajus
12824550
LTU
1090
U10
Kedainiai
32
Ser Daniel
12829404
LTU
1055
U08
Siauliai
33
Paskauskas Martynas
12824488
LTU
1043
U10
Vilkaviskis
34
Gryte Mykolas
12824291
LTU
1040
U10
Taurage
35
Motuzaite Emile
12812714
LTU
1039
w
U10
Kaunas
36
Saviciauskas Germantas
12826650
LTU
1027
U10
Panevezys
37
Ziura Arvydas
12828513
LTU
1027
U10
Gargzdai
38
Linkevicius Vilius
12828980
LTU
1025
U10
Kaunas
39
Antuzis Danielius
12830917
LTU
0
U10
Gargzdai
40
Apenitis Eriks
11616377
LAT
0
U10
Liepoja
41
Bagdanskis Vakaris
12831417
LTU
0
U10
Siauliai
42
Baravykas Mykolas
12833541
LTU
0
U08
Vilnius
43
Baublys Ernestas
12831689
LTU
0
U10
Vilnius
44
Biecaite Viktorija
12829366
LTU
0
w
U10
Klaipeda
45
Cibirkaite Liepa
12826774
LTU
0
w
U10
Vilkaviskis
46
Didenko Sergej
11618744
LAT
0
Riga
47
Dumbliauskas Domas
12828084
LTU
0
U08
Vilnius
48
Dumbliauskas Jokubas
12828092
LTU
0
U10
Vilnius
49
Gasparavicius Liucijus
12824275
LTU
0
U10
Vilnius
50
Gedvilaite Barbora
12826570
LTU
0
w
U10
Plunge
51
Gokas Rapolas
12831867
LTU
0
U08
Kaunas
52
Izafatau Hardzei
13521691
BLR
0
U08
Minsk
53
Jarusaitis Marius
12830038
LTU
0
U08
Kaunas
54
Jasudis Zilvinas
12828696
LTU
0
U10
Vilnius
55
Juknevicius Nojus
12828653
LTU
0
U08
Vilnius
56
Kotau Andrei
13521896
BLR
0
Minsk
57
Kregzdaite Atene
12823309
LTU
0
w
U10
Birzai
58
Kruopys Rokas
12824933
LTU
0
U10
Klaipeda
59
Lapcun Marta
12828394
LTU
0
w
U10
Vilnius
60
Maksvytis Jonas
12818640
LTU
0
U10
Kaunas
61
Marcelionis Jurgis
12828424
LTU
0
Vilnius
62
Masaitis Domantas
12833606
LTU
0
U10
Palanga
63
Mazeika Juozas
12833550
LTU
0
U10
Vilnius
64
Navickas Linas
12833398
LTU
0
U08
Vilnius
65
Orinskis Renards
1752707
SWE
0
U10
Stokholm
66
Pauzuolyte Leja
12828432
LTU
0
w
U10
Klaipeda
67
Pavlovs Ostins
11617306
LAT
0
U10
Riga
68
Platbarzdyte Ugne
12830445
LTU
0
w
U08
Siauliai
69
Poley Maksim
1751409
SWE
0
U10
Stockholm
70
Pranskaityte Auguste
12826642
LTU
0
w
U10
Jurbarkas
71
Radzevicius Matas
12826804
LTU
0
U10
Kybartai
72
Raudonis Lukas
12822639
LTU
0
U08
Vilnius
73
Rudaitis Pijus
12830763
LTU
0
U08
Kaunas
74
Sefov Aleksej
12833568
LTU
0
U08
Klaipeda
75
Skiute Eimantas
12830437
LTU
0
U08
Siauliai
76
Stankus Sebastianas
12831034
LTU
0
U08
Gargzdai
77
Stasius Matas
12826731
LTU
0
U10
Klaipeda
78
Sukaitis Karolis
12829030
LTU
0
U10
Kybartai
79
Sveikauskaite Gabija
12832855
LTU
0
w
U08
Birzai
80
Tambovskii Kirill
34272690
RUS
0
U08
Sankt Peterburg
81
Vaistaras Arnas
12830240
LTU
0
U10
Plunge
82
Vidrusks Jekabs
11618493
LAT
0
U08
Riga
83
Zacharjins Sergeys
11616725
LAT
0
U08
Liepoja
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use