Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 17:26:32
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Գլխավոր էջ
Մրցաշարերի տվյալների բազա
AUT championship
Նկարներ
FAQ
Առցանց գրանցում
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Մանրամասներ
Первенство Республики Беларусь среди мальчиков до 8 лет
Վերջին արդիացում23.04.2017 13:31:19, Creator/Last Upload: BELARUS CHESS FEDERATION
Search for player
Որոնում
Մեկնարկային ցուցակ
No.
Name
FideID
Ֆեդ.
Rtg
Ակումբ/քաղաք
1
Андреев Дмитрий
BLR
1800
Минск ЦДО АРТ
2
Коханский Никита
BLR
1800
Гомель СДЮШОР-3
3
Пасешниченко Дмитрий
BLR
1800
Бобруйск МОСДЮШОР
4
Бурак Вячеслав
BLR
1600
Минск СДЮШОР-11
5
Гаврюшин Степан
BLR
1600
Минск СДЮШОР-11
6
Гарбуз Ярослав
BLR
1600
Минск СДЮШОР-11
7
Гусаров Егор
BLR
1600
Гомель СДЮШОР-3
8
Ермакович Евгений
BLR
1600
Пинск ДЮСШ-2
9
Копылец Михаил
BLR
1600
Минск ЦДО АРТ
10
Лемтюгов Арсений
BLR
1600
Бобруйск ЦДТиМ
11
Мещеряков Николай
BLR
1600
Белоозерск ЦДОДиМ
12
Наумов Сергей
BLR
1600
Минск СДЮШОР-11
13
Потапович Митрофан
BLR
1600
Минск СДЮШОР-11
14
Рабенок Никита
BLR
1600
Могилев МОСДЮШОР
15
Руднев Андрей
BLR
1600
Минск СДЮШОР-11
16
Старовойтов Михаил
BLR
1600
Гомель СДЮШОР-3
17
Цыганов Андрей
BLR
1600
Бобруйск ЦДТиМ
18
Ченуша Юрий
BLR
1600
Минск ЦДО АРТ
19
Афанасьев Петр
BLR
1400
Минск Стратег
20
Баран Михаил
BLR
1400
Гродно ШШ Игрок
21
Гаспарян Сергей
BLR
1400
Минск Стратег
22
Гвоздь Александр
BLR
1400
Минск СДЮШОР-11
23
Деркач Александр
BLR
1400
Гомель СДЮШОР-3
24
Жихар Денис
BLR
1400
Минск СДЮШОР-11
25
Кисляк Тимур
BLR
1400
Брест СДЮШОР-7
26
Липпа Евгений
BLR
1400
Минск Школа Шахмат
27
Личик Михаил
BLR
1400
Белоозерск ЦДОДиМ
28
Масюк Касьян
BLR
1400
Брест СДЮШОР-7
29
Паферов Глеб
BLR
1400
Минск СДЮШОР-11
30
Попов Святослав
BLR
1400
Бобруйск ЦДТиМ
31
Харкевич Константин
BLR
1400
Орша СДЮШОР-2
32
Шарапов Денис
BLR
1400
Минск Стратег
33
Шустиков Павел
BLR
1400
Могилев МОСДЮШОР
34
Ястребов Ярослав
BLR
1400
Брест СДЮШОР-7
35
Богук Дмитрий
BLR
1200
Солигорск Гимназия-3
36
Бондарь Валерий
BLR
1200
Минск СДЮШОР-11
37
Бурачевский Максим
BLR
1200
Молодечно
38
Бурляев Матвей
BLR
1200
Минск ФСЦ ДиМ
39
Вертинский Савелий
BLR
1200
Гродно ГГОДТДиМ
40
Глебов Денис
BLR
1200
Орша СДЮШОР-2
41
Дупанов Платон
BLR
1200
Гомель СДЮШОР-3
42
Жлоба Артур
BLR
1200
Гродно ШШ Игрок
43
Завадский Артем
BLR
1200
Орша СДЮШОР-2
44
Запотылок Роман
BLR
1200
Смолевичи СШ-1
45
Козлов Егор
BLR
1200
Витебск СДЮШОР-8
46
Конюшко Арсений
BLR
1200
Гродно ШШ Мастер
47
Королев Николай
BLR
1000
Орша СДЮШОР-2
48
Науменко Макар
BLR
1200
Орша СДЮШОР-2
49
Рацкевич Егор
BLR
1200
Гродно ШШ Мастер
50
Сытько Владимир
BLR
1200
Минск СДЮШОР-11
51
Царев Антон
BLR
1200
Орша СДЮШОР-2
52
Шиман Алексей
BLR
1200
Минск Школа Шахмат
53
Королев Герман
BLR
1000
Витебск СДЮШОР-8
54
Петров Олег
BLR
1000
Витебск СДЮШОР-8
55
Петросян Артур
BLR
1000
Орша СДЮШОР-2
Chess-Tournament-Results-սերվեր
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use