Cupa RIN Grand Hotel - Sah Rapid Juniori

Organizer(s)ACS COMEX BUCURESTI
FederationRomania ( ROU )
Tournament directorComan Victor-Florin
Chief ArbiterGeorgescu Gabriel
ArbiterComan Victor-Florin
Time control10min + 12sec
LocationRIN Grand Hotel, etaj 13, Sala Frankfurt
Date2017/04/23
Rating-Ø1143
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 23.04.2017 15:30:57 / Page cached 26.04.2017 23:26:58 30min., Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 58)

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1
IToma Mihai-Iulian1238183ROU1523U14Cs Otopeni
2
IIDumitrescu Daniel1256823ROU1476U10Csm Bucuresti
3
IIMihalea Maria-Ioana1265580ROU1402wU10Cs Petrolul Ploiesti
4
IICalota Rares-Stefan1273060ROU1402U10Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
5
IIVisoiu Stefan-Alexandru1256254ROU1326U12Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
6
Nachev Grigor2928647BUL1295U10BULGARIA
7
FCComan Andrei M.1274350ROU1254U10Cs Spartac Bucuresti
8
IITimis Clara1259768ROU1252wU12Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
9
IITariceanu Victor1264664ROU1237U10Csm Bucuresti
10
IICapragiu Matei-Stefan1258788ROU1207U12Ac De Sah Alfil Pitesti
11
IIISusai Florian1245600ROU1183U12Css Nr. 1 Bucuresti
12
IIRadu Alex-Florin1264265ROU1181U10Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
13
FCMihalea Pavel-Tudor1267523ROU1139U08Cs Petrolul Ploiesti
14
IITurcuman Alexandru-Gabriel1233998ROU1136U14Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
15
IICristea Matei-Alexandru1265458ROU1127U10Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
16
IICodrea Andrei-Vladimir1258311ROU1124U14Ac De Sah Alfil Pitesti
17
FCCioc Ruxandra-Floriana1265636ROU1092wU10Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
18
IIIonescu Mihnea1264192ROU1249U10Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
19
IIIConstantinescu Vlad-Ioan1250175ROU1143U16Css Nr. 1 Bucuresti
20
IIICioc Alexandru-Marian1272942ROU1125U08Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
21
IIISurdu Tudor-Nicolas1273019ROU1093U08Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
22
IVOgica Mihai-Alexandru1264249ROU1043U10Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
23
Coman DianaROU1001wU08Acs M.M. Mihail Marin Bucurest
24
Paraipan Estera-VioletaROU1001U12Acs Comex Bucuresti
25
IVSorop Ioana-Alexia1255355ROU1001wU10Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
26
FCBaetii Cristian-TeodorROU1001U08Acs M.M. Mihail Marin Bucurest
27
FCGomoi Horia-AndreiROU1001U10Acs Comex Bucuresti
28
FCMalaieru Alexandra-Gabriela1275674ROU1001wU10Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
29
FCMihalea Pavel-Teodor1267515ROU1001U08Cs Petrolul Ploiesti
30
FCPaulet Elena-Cristiana1273353ROU1001wU12Acs Micul Regat
31
FCRau Maria-IrinaROU1001wU08Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
32
FCRau Matei-GeorgeROU1001U10Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
33
FCStavar CiprianROU1001U14Csm Bucuresti
34
FCStrambei Alexandru1249754ROU1001U12Acs Comex Bucuresti
35
FCVrabie Oana-Simona1275011ROU1001wU08Csm Bucuresti