O brankovickeho krale Memorial Miroslava Krivanka, kategorie STARSI zaciLast update 21.11.2009 18:21:10, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Starting rank
No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | | Musil Jiri | CZE | 1932 | SK Lokomotiva Brno |
2 | | Volcik Ludek | CZE | 1922 | SK Borsice |
3 | | Dobes Vojtech | CZE | 1874 | SK Stare Mesto |
4 | | Dvorak Adam | CZE | 1864 | SK Lokomotiva Brno |
5 | | Blahynka Martin | CZE | 1839 | SK Lokomotiva Brno |
6 | | Simonik Adam | CZE | 1797 | TJ SK Veseli N/M |
7 | | Sikora Lukas | CZE | 1786 | SK Lokomotiva Brno |
8 | | Sarson Ondrej | CZE | 1768 | SK Lokomotiva Brno |
9 | | Borufka Roman | CZE | 1756 | TJ SK Veseli N/M |
10 | | Pfeffer Dominik | CZE | 1704 | SK Borsice |
11 | | Jires Jiri | CZE | 1698 | Sportovni Klub Ddm Vyskov |
12 | | Phamova Xuan Mai | CZE | 1692 | SK Zlin |
13 | | Lapcik Vaclav | CZE | 1679 | SK Stare Mesto |
14 | | Zpevakova Jana | CZE | 1632 | SK Stare Mesto |
15 | | Bocek Tadeas | CZE | 1628 | SK Duras BVK |
16 | | Cermak Jan | CZE | 1501 | Sportovni Klub Ddm Vyskov |
17 | | Skalka Jan | CZE | 1480 | TJ SK Veseli N/M |
18 | | Zatloukal Jakub | CZE | 1460 | Fatra-Slavia |
19 | | Hajek Oskar | CZE | 1422 | Tatran Postorna |
20 | | Suchomel Jiri | CZE | 1398 | SK Lokomotiva Brno |
21 | | Vybiral Petr | CZE | 1380 | SK Stare Mesto |
22 | | Tomanek Pavel | CZE | 1337 | SK Borsice |
23 | | Hrabal Matej | CZE | 1250 | SK Stare Mesto |
24 | | Musil Radek | CZE | 1250 | Sokol Zastavka |
25 | | Podskubka Ondrej | CZE | 1250 | TJ Vlcnov |
26 | | Prachar David | CZE | 1250 | SO TJ Zborovice |
27 | | Reich Stepan | CZE | 1250 | Sportovni Klub Ddm Vyskov |
28 | | Zuziak Petr | CZE | 1250 | SK Duras BVK Brno |
29 | | Krivak Tomas | CZE | 1100 | SK Stare Mesto |
30 | | Nemecek Bronislav | CZE | 1100 | SK Lokomotiva Brno |
31 | | Paska Josef | CZE | 1100 | SO Kunovice |
32 | | Skrasek Adam | CZE | 1100 | SO Kunovice |
33 | | Dvoracek Filip | CZE | 1000 | DDM Boskovice |
34 | | Gabrys Lukas | CZE | 1000 | SK Zbrojovka Vsetin |
35 | | Gajdos Daniel | CZE | 1000 | Sokol Hostalkova |
36 | | Jez Samuel | CZE | 1000 | SK Stare Mesto |
37 | | Jirak Petr | CZE | 1000 | SK Lokomotiva Brno |
38 | | Jirikovsky Michal | CZE | 1000 | Spartak Hluk |
39 | | Kadlcik Frantisek | CZE | 1000 | Spartak Hluk |
40 | | Michalcik Jan | CZE | 1000 | TJ Bojkovice |
41 | | Mlcoch Albert | CZE | 1000 | Moravska Slavia Brno |
42 | | Motal Martin | CZE | 1000 | SK Duras BVK Brno |
43 | | Rapant Marcel | CZE | 1000 | TJ Bojkovice |
44 | | Sedlacik Martin | CZE | 1000 | Stare Mesto |
45 | | Slavik Tomas | CZE | 1000 | Spartak Hluk |
46 | | Vaverka Daniel | CZE | 1000 | DDM Boskovice |
47 | | Danyuk Pavlo | CZE | 0 | SO Kunovice |
48 | | Hromada Martin | CZE | 0 | SO Kunovice |
49 | | Hruza Martin | CZE | 0 | SK Lokomotiva Brno |
50 | | Nemec Pavel | CZE | 0 | SK Stare Mesto |
51 | | Vrazina Petr | CZE | 0 | Tatran Postorna |
|
|
|
|