Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 06:38:42
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Հայաստանի 2017թ. Ա-16 առաջն. եզրափակիչ
Last update 22.04.2017 12:57:21, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Academy of Armenia
Alphabetical list all groups
No.
Name
ID
RtgN
FED
Club/City
Name
1
Ագասարով Բենիկ
0
10
ARM
Երևան
B-10
2
Ադամյան Մանե
1000970
2052
ARM
Ստեփանակերտ
G-16
3
Ադաշյան Միլենա
0
9
ARM
գ. Պռոշյան
G-12
4
Ազատյան Վերգինե
1003670
10
ARM
Երևան
G-12
5
Աթոյան Ալբերտո
0
10
ARM
Արտաշատ
B-10
6
Ալեքսանյան Դավիթ
1004347
10
ARM
Երևան
B-10
7
Ամբարջյան Թերեզա
1001172
2006
ARM
Աբովյան
G-18
8
Առաքելյան Սյուզաննա
0
9
ARM
Գյումրի
G-10
9
Ասատրյան Սոնա
1000357
2145
ARM
Աշտարակ
G-18
10
Ասատրյան Աննա
1003312
1951
ARM
Հրազդան
G-16
11
Ասկարյան Անետա
1004326
10
ARM
Աշտարակ
G-12
12
Ասրյան Անուշ
0
9
ARM
Նոր Հաճն
G-10
13
Ավագյան Նարե
1003513
1921
ARM
Աբովյան
G-14
14
Ավետիսյան Մարիամ
1000234
2204
ARM
Երևան
G-18
15
Բաբայան Ռաֆայել
1001521
2010
ARM
Ճամբարակ
B-12
16
Բաբայան Մարիամ
1002450
1989
ARM
Երևան
G-16
17
Բադալյան Սեդա
1001591
1966
ARM
Երևան
G-12
18
Բարսեղյան Արմեն
1000289
2172
ARM
Երևան
B-14
19
Բրուտյան Համլետ
1001002
2038
ARM
Երևան
B-12
20
Գասպարյան Ռաֆիկ
1000333
2158
ARM
Աշտարակ
B-16
21
Գասպարյան Ալա
1001437
1977
ARM
Երևան
G-14
22
Գասպարյան Միլենա
1002809
1958
ARM
Երևան
G-12
23
Գասպարյան Դավիթ
1002831
1956
ARM
Վանաձոր
B-10
24
Գեսյան Սուրեն
1000291
2171
ARM
Սիսիան
B-18
25
Գոգինյան Թամար
1001948
1916
ARM
Երևան
G-10
26
Գևորգյան Ալբերտ
1000689
2107
ARM
Երևան
B-14
27
Գրիգորյան Արփինե
1000405
2133
ARM
Երևան
G-16
28
Գրիգորյան Արման
1000768
2100
ARM
Հրազդան
B-14
29
Գրիգորյան Արամ
1000978
2047
ARM
Երևան
B-12
30
Դաշյան Անի
1002400
1928
ARM
Երևան
G-14
31
FM
Դավթյան Արթուր
1000110
2291
ARM
Երևան
B-16
32
Դավթյան Դավիթ
1000373
2164
ARM
Երևան
B-14
33
Դավթյան Արսեն
1000574
2099
ARM
Աշտարակ
B-12
34
Եդիգարյան Ասյա
1001524
1979
ARM
Աշտարակ
G-14
35
Երեմյան Ալեն
1000557
2137
ARM
Երևան
B-14
36
Երեմյան Նազիկ
1001342
2034
ARM
Երևան
G-18
37
Երոյան Արա
1000352
2164
ARM
Երևան
B-16
38
Զիրոյան Դավիթ
1000254
2187
ARM
Երևան
B-16
39
Զիրոյան Լիլյա
0
9
ARM
Վարդենիկ
G-10
40
Թադևոսյան Գրիկ
1001061
2041
ARM
Վանաձոր
B-18
41
Խաչատրյան Դավիթ
1000340
2155
ARM
Երևան
B-16
42
Խաչատրյան Աշոտ
1000578
2098
ARM
Երևան
B-18
43
Խաչատրյան Աննա
1000915
2063
ARM
Երևան
G-16
44
Խաչատրյան Մարիետա
1001272
2005
ARM
Գյումրի
G-14
45
Խաչատրյան Վերոնիկա
1001648
1993
ARM
Երևան
G-14
46
Խաչատրյան Նարեկ
1002969
1959
ARM
Երևան
B-10
47
Խաչատրյան Նադեժդա
1002356
1955
ARM
Գյումրի
G-14
48
IM
Հակոբյան Արամ
1000062
2428
ARM
Երևան
B-18
49
Հակոբյան Հակոբ
1000369
2155
ARM
Եղեգնաձոր
B-16
50
Հակոբյան Հակոբ
1000623
2079
ARM
Երևան
B-14
51
Հակոբյան Էդուարդ
1000740
2075
ARM
Երևան
B-14
52
Հակոբյան Էրիկ
1001416
2015
ARM
Արմավիր
B-12
53
Հակոբյան Աստղիկ
1001344
2008
ARM
Էջմիածին
G-12
54
Հակոբյան Մենուա
1001830
1963
ARM
Երևան
B-10
55
Համբարձումյան Մանե
0
10
ARM
Ջերմուկ
G-12
56
Հայրապետյան Էդգար
1001547
2012
ARM
Երևան
B-10
57
Հարությունյան Էրիկ
1000290
2172
ARM
Երևան
B-16
58
Հարությունյան Գոռ
1002607
1976
ARM
Արտաշատ
B-12
59
Հարությունյան Մելինե
0
10
ARM
Երևան
G-12
60
Հովհաննիսյան Մանե
1001091
2048
ARM
Երևան
G-14
61
Հովյան Նիկոլայ
1003161
1984
ARM
Երևան
B-10
62
FM
Ղարիբյան Մամիկոն
1000202
2218
ARM
Գյումրի
B-18
63
Ղարիբյան Մանե
1000603
2088
ARM
Գյումրի
G-18
64
Ղուլյան Ջանիկ
1000304
2196
ARM
Հրազդան
B-18
65
Մանուկյան Արտյոմ
1000160
2241
ARM
Ագարակ
B-18
66
Մանուկյան Ալեքս
1000385
2140
ARM
Ստեփանակերտ
B-14
67
Մանուկյան Սևակ
1001341
2011
ARM
Հաթերք
B-12
68
Մանուկյան Անի
1002680
1956
ARM
Երևան
G-16
69
Մարգարյան Աստղիկ
0
9
ARM
Երևան
G-10
70
Մարտիրոսյան Զարուհի
0
9
ARM
Էջմիածին
G-10
71
Մելքոնյան Արշակ
1001128
2032
ARM
Արտաշատ
B-12
72
Մեսրոպյան Հայկ
1001584
2004
ARM
Երևան
B-10
73
Միտոյան Ժորես
1004361
10
ARM
Երևան
B-10
74
Միրզախանյան Վահան
1001404
2003
ARM
Արմավիր
B-12
75
FM
Միրզոյան Դավիթ
1000106
2296
ARM
Երևան
B-16
76
Միրզոյան Էլեն
0
9
ARM
Երևան
G-10
77
WCM
Մկրտչյան Մարիամ
1000409
2131
ARM
Երևան
G-14
78
Մկրտչյան Անահիտ
1001025
2027
ARM
Գյումրի
G-14
79
Մկրտչյան Անահիտ
0
9
ARM
Երևան
G-10
80
Մուրադյան Ռոբերտ
1000452
2114
ARM
Երևան
B-12
81
Մուրադյան Անահիտ
1001563
1983
ARM
Երևան
G-10
82
Մուրադյան Մանե
0
9
ARM
Վանաձոր
G-10
83
Յայլոյան Կոնստանտին
1000153
2263
ARM
Երևան
B-18
84
Նավոյան Գագիկ
0
10
ARM
Երևան
B-10
85
Շմավոնյան Արեգ
1000192
2210
ARM
Երևան
B-16
86
Չաքրյան Էրիկ
1001183
2026
ARM
Երևան
B-12
87
Պետրոսյան Սահակ
1000767
2079
ARM
Երևան
B-14
88
Պետրոսյան Շուշան
1001564
1978
ARM
Եղվարդ
G-16
89
Պողոսյան Աննա
1003512
1955
ARM
Երևան
G-12
90
Պողոսյան Սաթենիկ
0
10
ARM
Կապան
G-12
91
Սահակյան Սյուզի
1001588
2000
ARM
Երևան
G-12
92
Սանթրյան Դավիթ
1000381
2141
ARM
Երևան
B-18
93
CM
Սարգսյան Շանթ
1000053
2396
ARM
Երևան
B-16
94
Սարգսյան Աննա
1000350
2169
ARM
Արտաշատ
G-16
95
Սարգսյան Տիգրան
1000414
2133
ARM
Երևան
B-14
96
Սարգսյան Աննա
1000904
2066
ARM
Մեծամոր
G-18
97
Սարգսյան Սուսաննա
1001182
2033
ARM
Մեծամոր
G-18
98
Սարգսյան Լիլիթ
0
10
ARM
Երևան
G-10
99
Սաֆրազյան Սյուզաննա
1001271
2017
ARM
Երևան
G-18
100
Սիմոնյան Լատուշ
1000165
2223
ARM
Երևան
B-18
101
Սիմոնյան Արաքսյա
1003646
1892
ARM
Աբովյան
G-16
102
Սմբատյան Քրիստինե
1001826
1973
ARM
Վանաձոր
G-16
103
Ստեփանյան Ալվարդ
0
10
ARM
Երևան
G-10
104
Փիլիպոսյան Ռոբերտ
1000678
2081
ARM
Երևան
B-10
105
Քոչինյան Հասմիկ
1002888
1963
ARM
Վանաձոր
G-12
106
Օհանյան Էմին
1001763
2004
ARM
Երևան
B-12
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use