Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 17:40:57
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
2017 Chinese Chess League Division A Round 19-22
Last update 05.12.2017 10:29:28, Creator/Last Upload: Chinesechessassociation
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 10 on 2017/07/28 at 13:00
Bo.
12
Beijing
Rtg
-
11
Chongqing
Rtg
4 : 1
1.1
GM
Yu Yangyi
2751
-
GM
Zeng Chongsheng
2547
1 - 0
1.2
GM
Li Chao B
2732
-
IM
Wang Chen
2495
1 - 0
1.3
Fang Yan
2426
-
GM
Zhou Weiqi
2613
½ - ½
1.4
GM
Zhao Xue
2477
-
GM
Tan Zhongyi
2517
1 - 0
1.5
WGM
Wang Jue
2359
-
GM
Lei Tingjie
2528
½ - ½
Bo.
1
Hangzhou
Rtg
-
10
Shenzhen
Rtg
2½:2½
2.1
GM
Bai Jinshi
2556
-
GM
Naiditsch Arkadij
2712
½ - ½
2.2
GM
Gao Rui
2546
-
GM
Wang Hao
2709
½ - ½
2.3
GM
Ma Qun
2638
-
GM
Liu Qingnan
2522
1 - 0
2.4
WGM
Girya Olga
2501
-
WGM
Huang Qian
2438
½ - ½
2.5
WIM
Gu Tianlu
2197
-
IM
Bodnaruk Anastasia
2443
0 - 1
Bo.
2
Shanghai
Rtg
-
9
Qingdao
Rtg
3½:1½
3.1
GM
Zhou Jianchao
2597
-
GM
Fang Yuxiang
2497
1 - 0
3.2
GM
Ni Hua
2671
-
GM
Le Quang Liem
2726
0 - 1
3.3
GM
Grischuk Alexander
2772
-
Wang Tongsen
2395
1 - 0
3.4
GM
Ju Wenjun
2567
-
Sun Fanghui
2126
1 - 0
3.5
WGM
Ni Shiqun
2441
-
Yao Lan
2330
½ - ½
Bo.
3
Jiangsu
Rtg
-
8
Tianjin
Rtg
2 : 3
4.1
GM
Wei Yi
2743
-
Li Yankai
2456
1 - 0
4.2
GM
Lin Chen
2477
-
GM
Malakhov Vladimir
2690
½ - ½
4.3
GM
Yu Ruiyuan
2499
-
GM
Wang Yue
2690
0 - 1
4.4
IM
Guo Qi
2396
-
Chu Ruotong
2166
½ - ½
4.5
Yuan Ye
2159
-
GM
Stefanova Antoaneta
2500
0 - 1
Bo.
4
Hebei
Rtg
-
7
Zhejiang
Rtg
2 : 3
5.1
GM
Wan Yunguo
2486
-
Lan Zilun
2361
1 - 0
5.2
Zhang Ziji
2355
-
GM
Ding Liren
2777
½ - ½
5.3
Peng Xiongjian
2410
-
GM
Lu Shanglei
2641
½ - ½
5.4
WCM
Yang Yijing
2031
-
Zhu Jiner
2324
0 - 1
5.5
WGM
Zhai Mo
2302
-
WGM
Ding Yixin
2424
0 - 1
Bo.
5
Shandong
Rtg
-
6
Chengdu
Rtg
1½:3½
6.1
GM
Bu Xiangzhi
2730
-
Zhao Yuanhe
2394
1 - 0
6.2
GM
Wen Yang
2605
-
IM
Xu Xiangyu
2549
0 - 1
6.3
GM
Zhao Jun
2604
-
GM
Moiseenko Alexander
2667
0 - 1
6.4
Zhang Lanlin
2183
-
GM
Lagno Kateryna
2547
0 - 1
6.5
WGM
Zhang Xiaowen
2332
-
Ren Xiaoyi
2254
½ - ½
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use