Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 16:57:04
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Turnaj začiatočníkov 10.máj 2017
Posledná aktualizácia 10.05.2017 20:24:18, Creator/Last Upload: Slovak Chess Federation
Search for player
Hladaj
Žrebovanie / výsledky
4. kolo
š.
č.
T
Meno
Elo
Body
Výsledok
Body
T
Meno
Elo
č.
1
1
Gal Milan
1528
3
1 - 0
3
Kaiser Daniel
1000
23
2
3
Zacik Tibor Gregor
1164
3
1 - 0
3
Krupa Andrej
1000
30
3
9
Chochula Martin
1000
3
½ - ½
3
Paluska Karol
1000
43
4
52
Smaho Timur
1000
2½
1 - 0
2½
Malaschitz Teodor
1000
35
5
26
Komora Tomas
1000
2
½ - ½
2
Kyselica Daniel
1092
4
6
7
Bujna David
1000
2
1 - 0
2
Krasnansky Radovan
1000
29
7
27
Krajci Damian
1000
2
1 - 0
2
Bystricky Simon
1000
8
8
36
Mato Sebastian
1000
2
0 - 1
2
Cizmar Tomas
1000
10
9
41
Novak Peter
1000
2
0 - 1
2
Dolnik Michal
1000
12
10
40
Novak Pavol
1000
2
0 - 1
2
Galba Branislav
1000
14
11
15
Gurova Jana
1000
2
1 - 0
2
Reznicenko Olexy
1000
47
12
56
Varga Lucas
1000
2
0 - 1
2
Hajso Roman
1000
16
13
19
Jakubec Jakub
1000
2
1 - 0
2
Rakus Peter
1000
45
14
46
Reznicenko Arsenij
1000
2
1 - 0
2
Kaceriak Simon
1000
22
15
2
Havalda Samuel
1172
1½
1 - 0
1½
Cutka Pavol
1000
11
16
5
Antol Dusan
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Krupa Martin
1000
31
17
32
Kusy Rudolf
1000
1
1 - 0
1
Bista Adam
1000
6
18
13
Drabek Rudolf Michal
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Lepskii Kirill
1000
33
19
17
Havaldova Natalia
1000
1
1 - 0
1
Milan Samuel
1000
37
20
34
Majtan Teo Jan
1000
1
1 - 0
1
Helenin Jozef
1000
18
21
42
Novak Tomas
1000
1
1 - 0
1
Jursa Juraj
1000
20
22
21
Jursova Elena
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Striskova Lucia
1000
53
23
54
Valentova Sophia
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Kleibl Maxim
1000
24
24
25
Komora Simon
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Novak Jaroslav
1000
39
25
57
Vinnikov Maksym
1000
1
0 - 1
1
Kraner Bruno Michael
1000
28
26
44
Petrinec Simon
1000
0
1 - 0
1
Skripecky Marek
1000
51
27
38
Nedoba Jakub
1000
0
1 - 0
0
Simoncic Filip
1000
49
28
48
Simo Samuel
1000
0
½ - ½
0
Vanco Viktor
1000
55
29
50
Sklenkova Barbora
1000
0
1
voľno
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Tiráž