Logged on: Gast
Servertime 27.04.2024 02:48:46
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Schnellschachturnier - Uhrenhandicap Schachgesellschaft Schilcherland
Last update 20.05.2017 17:36:30, Creator/Last Upload: SP Flavia Solva Wagna
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
IM
Schreiner Peter
1621645
AUT
2446
Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz
2
IM
Diermair Andreas
1612468
AUT
2414
Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz
3
FM
Krebs Johann
1603590
AUT
2266
Strassenbahn Graz
4
FM
Ebner Hubert
1600761
AUT
2226
Esv Austria Graz
5
Bonstingl Georg
1603728
AUT
2179
Sv Gamlitz
6
MK
Fauland Peter
1603817
AUT
2168
7
WFM
Teuschler Barbara
1602047
AUT
2078
Schachfreunde Graz
8
Teuschler Hugo Mag.
1608517
AUT
2019
Strassenbahn Graz
9
Kubik Gerhard
1623478
AUT
1982
Boom Software Leibnitz
10
Mujacic Haris
14408139
BIH
1948
Sc Extraherb Ws
11
Jahrbacher Heinz
1642774
AUT
1922
Sv Schachamazonen Graz
12
Nadarevic Hasib
14412063
BIH
1903
Sc Extraherb Ws
13
Zoedl Heinrich Mag.
1616080
AUT
1903
Frauental
14
Graupp Johann Dr.
1640747
AUT
1902
St. Martin I. S.
15
Kainz Josef Dr.
1613030
AUT
1878
Esv Austria Graz
16
Martetschläger Arno DI.
1642464
AUT
1863
Vorwaerts Fohnsdorf
17
WMK
Landl Margot
1623486
AUT
1840
Tschaturanga
18
Neubauer Anton
1609319
AUT
1827
Esv Austria Graz
19
Seiler Franz
1657364
AUT
1687
St. Martin I. S.
20
Lammer Michael
1625101
AUT
1653
Weiz
21
Tschreppl Daniel
1642804
AUT
1651
Vorwaerts Fohnsdorf
22
Auer Wolfgang
AUT
1626
Vorwaerts Fohnsdorf
23
Weißensteiner Lukas
1633511
AUT
1558
Frauental
24
Fillafer Karl
1642758
AUT
1539
Vorwaerts Fohnsdorf
25
Konrad Johann
1640160
AUT
1501
Flavia Solva
26
Saeckl Guenther
1648870
AUT
1306
Esv Austria Graz
27
Novak Venus Anna Lena
AUT
1297
Schwanberg
28
Fauland Paulina Mag.
1603159
AUT
1229
Schwanberg
29
Kröll Manfred
AUT
1129
30
Angerer Matthias
1654888
AUT
841
Frauental
31
Goigner Johann Klaus
AUT
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use