Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 06:32:24
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Qual Tournament for V cat-5
Last update 26.03.2017 12:21:16, Creator/Last Upload: Georgian chess federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Abramishvili Luka
GEO
0
2
Beruashvili Giorgi
GEO
0
3
Beruashvili Lazare
GEO
0
4
Bezhanishvili Beqa
GEO
0
5
Bolqvadze Sandro
GEO
0
6
Budaghashvili Sandro
GEO
0
7
Buskhrikidze Aleqsandre
GEO
0
8
Chalagashvili Gigi
GEO
0
9
Chavchavadze Nikusha
GEO
0
10
Chelidze Sandro
GEO
0
11
Chighladze Mariam
GEO
0
12
Chighladze Nika
GEO
0
13
Chikviladze Luka
GEO
0
14
Chokheli Levan
GEO
0
15
Charuashvili Andria
GEO
0
16
Chubinidze Saba
GEO
0
17
Darsalia Ilia
GEO
0
18
Demetrashvili Demetre
GEO
0
19
Dudaevi Demetre
GEO
0
20
Elkanishvili Nika
GEO
0
21
Evano Luka
GEO
0
22
Gagoshidze Anri
GEO
0
23
Giligashvili Saba
GEO
0
24
Giorgadze Mate
GEO
0
25
Gujabidze Andria
GEO
0
26
Iluridze Nini
GEO
0
27
Jimsheleishvili Dachi
GEO
0
28
Jimsheleishvili Giorgi
GEO
0
29
Jiqia Avto
GEO
0
30
Jojua Andria
GEO
0
31
Jokhadze Natalia
GEO
0
32
Jokhadze Sandro
GEO
0
33
Kandashvili Luka
GEO
0
34
Kandelaki Qeti
GEO
0
35
Karaulashvili Giga
GEO
0
36
Kazishvili Jemal
GEO
0
37
Kereselidze Luka
GEO
0
38
Khachvani Giorgi
GEO
0
39
Kharkheli Shotiko
GEO
0
40
Khorava Temo
GEO
0
41
Khujadze Dachi
GEO
0
42
Khutkubia Luka
GEO
0
43
Kikabidze Mariam
GEO
0
44
Kiknadze Aleqsandre
GEO
0
45
Kilasonia Mariam
GEO
0
46
Kinkriashvili Rati
GEO
0
47
Kipshidze Mate
GEO
0
48
Kotorashvili Mate
GEO
0
49
Kozlov Aleqsei
GEO
0
50
Lobjanidze Dachi
GEO
0
51
Lotishvili Mariam
GEO
0
52
Lotishvili Nikoloz
GEO
0
53
Maghalashvili Nikoloz
GEO
0
54
Maisuradze Dachi
GEO
0
55
Mariamuli Davit
GEO
0
56
Meltauri Julia
GEO
0
57
Meltauri Tatia
GEO
0
58
Metreveli Zura
GEO
0
59
Minasiani Tornike
GEO
0
60
Mindorashvili Aleqsandre
GEO
0
61
Miqelashvili Giorgi
GEO
0
62
Munjishvili Sandro
GEO
0
63
Natenadze Luka
GEO
0
64
Noniashvili Tsotne
GEO
0
65
Nozadze Kakha
GEO
0
66
Oqropiridze Saba
GEO
0
67
Otiashvili Shio
GEO
0
68
Pachkoria Tengiz
GEO
0
69
Papava Nika
GEO
0
70
Paqsashvili Nikoloz
GEO
0
71
Peiqrishvili Giorgi
GEO
0
72
Peroiantsi Sara
GEO
0
73
Qareli Qartlos
GEO
0
74
Qituashvili Anano
GEO
0
75
Qituashvili Gega
GEO
0
76
Rajebashvili Tornike
GEO
0
77
Ramazashvili Giorgi
GEO
0
78
Razmadze Mariam
GEO
0
79
Shatakishvili Gega
GEO
0
80
Sidamonidze Ana
GEO
0
81
Sikharulidze Giorgi
GEO
0
82
Sikhoshvili Nikoloz
GEO
0
83
Chikviladze` Tekla
GEO
0
84
Tabagari Paata
GEO
0
85
Tarughishvili Beqa
GEO
0
86
Tavartkiladze Nika
GEO
0
87
Tavartkiladze Nutsa
GEO
0
88
Tsertsvadze Lazare
GEO
0
89
Tsertsvadze Saba
GEO
0
90
Tsetskhladze Sandro
GEO
0
91
Tsikhistavi Zaza
GEO
0
92
Tsiklauri Temuka
GEO
0
93
Tsitelashvili Amiran
GEO
0
94
Tsutskiridze Tatia
GEO
0
95
gabaidze Nino
GEO
0
96
gachechiladze Lizi
GEO
0
97
kevlishvili Nika
GEO
0
98
kandelaki Tata
GEO
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use