Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XVII Torneio Externato C. Benedita - 14/11/2009 Época 2009/10

Last update 15.11.2009 10:47:32, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 16)

Pairings/Results

Round 6

Bo.No.NameGrTypFEDPts. ResultPts. NameGrTypFEDNo.
15Palmar Nuno Alexandre DavidePOR5 0 - 1 Ulyanovskyy Volodimir VU16UKR10
215Bastos Jorge Manuel De CarvalPOR ½ - ½4 Rebelo Samuel ToneloPOR11
317Leskiv MiroslavPOR4 0 - 14 FMUlyanovskyy ViktorUKR3
47Martins Rodolfo Carlos Da CruPOR4 ½ - ½4 Nanques Helder Manuel PereiraPOR12
516Alves Luis Miguel GuerreiroPOR4 1 - 04 Teixeira Filinto Alberto FPOR8
61NMBlalock Rex EugeneUSA 1 - 0 Marques Carlos Filipe FernandPOR18
79Babo Miguel Carranca FeioPOR 1 - 0 IMDurao Joaquim Manuel LealS60POR4
821Silva Mariana Filipa CarvalhoU18POR 0 - 13 Ferents AndreyPOR2
933Elias José AntónioPOR3 0 - 13 Rodrigues Pedro Filipe APOR6
1013Rocha Manuel Fernando TeixeirPOR3 1 - 03 Mota PedroPOR30
1135Meirinhos Luis Manuel BaudouinU20POR3 0 - 13 Marques Hugo Miguel FernandesPOR19
1236Silva Paulo SilvaU20POR3 0 - 13 Santos Pedro Miguel Da RosaPOR22
1323Placido Maria Armanda Codea AS60POR3 1 - 03 Mano Avelino De SousaPOR34
1443Felix Dinis SilvaU16POR3 0 - 13 Martins Abilio MorgadoS60POR24
1525Cavadas Jose Manuel GoncalvesPOR3 1 - 03 Santos Luis Filipe Marinho LiPOR37
1645Ferreira Beatriz OliveiraU16POR3 1 - 03 Loureiro Ernesto Oscar GarciaS60POR26
1727Santos Ines Sofia Oliveira LiU14POR3 1 - 03 Ferreira Antonio L QuiterioU10POR55
1850Rodriguez Luis Alberto FernandesU12POR 0 - 1 Baptista Carlos Manuel MPOR39
1954Lopes Antonio Jose Da SilvaU12POR2 0 - 12 Pinheiro Joao Pedro De MeloU16POR28
2038Cavadas Francisco Manuel SilvU12POR2 1 - 02 Silva Jose Antonio daU12POR51
2140Real Diogo Antunes CorteU18POR2 1 - 02 Quiterio Lucia CanarioU10POR58
2241Barros Tamara Helena MarquesU18POR2 1 - 02 Simonetta Francesco Caetano LopeU12POR52
2344Baptista Daniel PrazeresU12POR2 1 - 02 Serrazina Filipe PeristaU12POR61
2446Ulianovskyy VitalyU18POR2 0 - 12 Alves Joao Paulo R C RamalhoU12POR63
2566Duarte Miguel A MarquesU10POR2 0 - 12 Almeida Mario Joao SantosU14POR47
2648Oliveira Tomas HonorioU14POR2 1 - 02 Alves Joana Ribeiro C RamalhoU8POR72
2732Tanner RaymondPOR 1 - 01 Gerardo Maria Alexandra ColaçoU12POR49
2842Duarte Patricia C J AlmeidaU18POR1 1 - 01 Barbosa Rita Luis S B CabralU8POR62
2953Barbosa Tiago Luis S B CabralU12POR1 1 - 01 Lidong VicenteU8POR67
3068Lidong VirgilioU8POR1 ½ - ½1 Goncalves Jose Maria MarquêsU10POR56
3170Rodrigues Constanca Filipa FU8POR1 0 - 11 Ramalho Margarida FaustinoU12POR59
3260Silva Rafaela Policarpo daU10POR0 1 bye
3314Pinto Andre Filipe Silva PintU20POR0 0 not paired
3420Sandro Jose Da PurificacaoPOR0 0 not paired
3529Duarte Nelson da SilvaPOR0 0 not paired
3631Shkroba SerhiyPOR0 0 not paired
3757Maximiano Antonio NorteU12POR0 0 not paired
3864Costa Ines Isabel CesarioU10POR0 0 not paired
3965Bastos Francisco Andre SalvadoU8POR0 0 not paired
4069Maximiano Afonso NorteU8POR0 0 not paired
4171Silva Diogo Coelho DaU8POR0 0 not paired