Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Шахматный фестиваль "Приз весенних каникул 2017" турнир безразрядников Ю-08

Last update 31.03.2017 12:37:25, Creator/Last Upload: st.petersburg chess federation

Starting rank

No.NameIDRtgClub/City
1Выговская Марина659301109ВО
2Максимовский Федор479491098Прим-38
3Асафов Полад369591082ДЮТЦ ВО
4Новиков Иван659381080Триумф
5Пелло Софья Дмитриевна265881077Снайпер
6Ефимов Петр Олегович917831074Нева
7Змановский Павел312751068ВО
8Алексеев Олег642221062Альбатрос
9Бурак Максим426281061Санкт-Петербург
10Кононов Роман314201059ВО
11Матвейкин Лев Германович777801059ВО
12Горбульский Илья495761057ВО
13Шарабханян Тигран Арноевич484691052ШКиДЦ
14Киселев Александр931341050Ленинградская область
15Попитченко Владислав314421049Прим-38
16Родионов Корней495971044ВО
17Орлова Алеся708481043Сема
18Касьянков Василий Федорович920021037ВО
19Серов Александр371441032Салют
20Белозеров Андрей369611031ШКиДЦ
21Бабицкий Даниил495701030ВО
22Можейко Эрик495921030Альбатрос
23Мосежный Пётр495931030Санкт-Петербург
24Курьянов Константин642331025Альбатрос
25Мамаев Егор495891024ВО
26Яцкевич Михаил702621022ГДТЮ
27Панова Елизавета314371017ВО
28Гур Даниэль314041011ВО
29Моисеев Михаил948591011Прим-583
30Щербаков Роман496051011ВО
31Березин Кирилл454291008ГДТЮ
32Маракулин Вячеслав659351007Прим-583
33Алейников Лев01000СДЮСШОР ВО
34Аполлонов Алексей520881000ГДТЮ
35Безруков Вадим Алексеевич01000Старт+
36Беницевич Андрей01000Прим-583
37Бобков Владислав Алексеевич919981000ВО
38Булатов Леонид Александрович01000Старт+
39Быстряков Антон659281000ВО
40Гайдуков Александр Алексеевич795261000ВО
41Гузов Максим489831000Санкт-Петербург
42Дементьев Егор692431000Невск
43Демидов Николай01000ДЮТЦ ВО
44Зайцев Юрий369801000ВО
45Зубович Александр Иванович919711000ВО
46Кастуев Хетаг454321000Прим
47Качарава Давид718941000ВО
48Кирьянов Марк769501000Альбатрос
49Константинов Тимур Станиславов910201000СДЮСШОР ВО
50Корнилов Владимир Иванович692521000Азбука
51Крохмалюк Геральд910091000ВО
52Кузнецов Виктор313121000ВО
53Малышев Егор Александрович692551000Прим-583
54Мешков Дмитрий659361000Прим-38
55Михайлов Владислав01000Колпино
56Налетова Дарья01000ВО
57Никандров Иван681621000Санкт-Петербург
58Никитин Иван Артёмович910131000ВО
59Пивень Григорий490091000Прим
60Попов Ярослав370011000ВО
61Селиванов Сергей427621000Санкт-Петербург
62Сивергин Максим Эрнестович01000ВО-18
63Соловьев Андрей426591000РШШ
64Соловьева Маргарита01000ВО-586
65Стриженков Савелий Романович01000Старт+
66Тертюхов Арсений Анатольевич910151000ВО
67Харечко Арсений659431000ДЮТЦ ВО
68Четинел Сергей-Сердар910191000ВО
69Човпинь Максим370171000ВО
70Шарабханян Ольга Арамовна484681000ШКиДЦ
71Шмарин Григорий Васильевич919841000ВО
72Эмирбекова Диана702591000ГДТЮ
73Юдин Артем01000ВО-18
74Юрков Тимофей426301000Санкт-Петербург