Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Open Nebug 2017 B-9 Nebug 2017

Last update 29.03.2017 12:31:11, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgRtgNClub/City
1Медведев Матвей24213357RUS15711441Ростовская Область
2Сафинов Артем54100437RUS15481548Москва
3Почуев Василий34246100RUS15101510Москва
4Лапин Артём Дмитриевич24242250RUS15041504Санкт-Петербург
5Наумов Артем Юрьевич54140323RUS14811423Ямало-Ненецкий Автономный Округ
6Губарев Владислав24228150RUS13571336Ставрополь
7Аверкиев Андрей24249130RUS13541182Москва
8Туник Денис25851187RUS13251325Москва
9Волосов Гордей Константинович44163452RUS13151315Ростовская Область
10Усов Александр Е24257109RUS13081308Москва
11Галкин Алексей44175329RUS12521252Москва
12Хурхумал Айнар54160154RUS12511145Очамчира
13Аветисян Давид24234834RUS12111146Москва
14Ахметов Ярослав44174977RUS11691169Москва
15Смоляков Федор34247122RUS11671167Москва
16Нобель Рафаил24289124RUS11471147Москва
17Павшенко Дмитрий54160219RUS11471147Москва
18Яганов Фёдор24283347RUS11381138Краснодар
19Маймин Леонид Игоревич54160197RUS11161116Москва
20Качалов ВсеволодRUS11101110Москва
21Отто Максимилиан54169232RUS11031103Москва
22Мовчан Ратмир24253995RUS11001100Апшеронск
23Ушаков Лука24254240RUS10701070Москва
24Архипов Александр В.54160065RUS10691069Москва
25Карташов Андрей24239402RUS10441044Москва
26Петросян Гаспар24228192RUS10141014Геленджик
27Лобода Иван54160189RUS10021002Москва
28Бабаков Артем24279641RUS10011001Москва
29Акопян Лев24253863RUS10001000Ейск
30Донец Андрей24253901RUS10001000Динская
31Литвищенко Михаил24280038RUS10001000Смоленск
32Похлебалов Григорий24280267RUS10001000Москва
33Пцкиаладзе Георгий34259139RUS10001000Москва
34Черепанов Николай34259325RUS10001000Краснодарский край
35Каптельцев АртемRUS10001000Королёв
36Качалов ВладиславRUS10001000Курганинск
37Кондратюк Василий ВасильевичRUS10001000Республика Карелия
38Луценко МаркRUS10001000Ейск
39Мануйлов Сергей24253979RUS10001000Каневская
40Рублевский Клим34256598RUS10001000Динская
41Сколыбердин ДаниилRUS10001000Северодвинск
42Сухоруков ВладимирRUS10001000Королёв
43Тарасов АндрейRUS10001000Москва
44Травкин ДмитрийRUS10001000Королёв
45Устинов ПавелRUS10401040Москва
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.08.2022 22:12
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use