3° IRT Sub 2200 Ciudad de CORONEL SUAREZ 2017 - 2° CIRCUITO INTEGRACIÓN SERRANA

Organizer(s)Pablo AMOROSO
FederationArgentina ( ARG )
Tournament directorPablo AMOROSO
Chief ArbiterAI OI Marcelo Mariano HERMIDA
ArbiterAR Pablo AMOROSO
Time control60 minutos con el agregado de 30 segundos
LocationCORONEL SUAREZ Buenos Aires
Date2017/04/29 to 2017/05/01
Rating-Ø1479
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 28.04.2017 01:55:33 / Page cached 28.04.2017 17:33:18 98min., Creator/Last Upload: ia io hermida marcelo m. fide-lecturer

Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
SANTOPIETRO Gerardo111678ARG2136Bahia Blanca
2
SAPIENZA Julian110434ARG2095Merlo
3
ACOSTA Martin Ezequiel135518ARG2094CABA
4
MIRAVENT Pablo104698ARG2069Coronel Suarez
5
SANDUAY Nicolas114545ARG2038Caba
6
LUJAN Nelson153869ARG2012Saladillo
7
MEDINA Gustavo112283ARG2012La Matanza
8
VALLI Americo117005ARG1991Caba
9
HUENUL Marcelino2105268ARG1957Neuquen
10
AMOROSO Juan Pablo150720ARG1943Coronel Suarez
11
RYHR Silvio127345ARG1940Carlos Casares
12
URBIETA Osvaldo Guillermo143359ARG1911Santa Rosa La Pampa
13
RODRIGUEZ LEZCANO Matias149772ARG1903Bolivar
14
ROMANAZZI Federico135089ARG1874Daireaux
15
MOLINA Carlos162868ARG1872Coronel Pringles
16
ENCINA Guadalupe128309ARG1871Adrogue
17
VERGARA Agustin147443ARG18669 De Julio
18
AIMPIRES Carlos115940ARG1861Caba
19
SPATA Ruben137600ARG185125 de Mayo
20
ROSSI Juan148210ARG1817Santa Rosa La Pampa
21
CABANILLAS Edgardo132411ARG1790Coronel Pringles
22
ALMARAZ Miguel162752ARG1789Coronel Suarez
23
CASAZZA Gabriel162787ARG1788Bahia Blanca
24
ASAD Jonathan121100ARG1787Merlo
25
RAUTENBERG Raul138479ARG1767Santa Rosa La Pampa
26
DAMIANO Martin137448ARG176225 De Mayo
27
ACOSTA Florencia134520ARG1749CABA
28
MARTINEZ Carlos162850ARG1730Alpachiri La Pampa
29
AMAYA Martin143448ARG1699V.Mercedes San Luis
30
TKALECZ David135372ARG1696Bahia Blanca
31
HEREDIA Valentin146641ARG16749 De Julio
32
HOESCHELE Hermann104884ARG1661Buenos Aires
33
PARINO Juan Hernan166294ARG1653Darragueira
34
ETCHEPAREBORDA Juan132420ARG1640Pigue
35
PETRELLI Luis Mariano140252ARG1640Santa Rosa La Pampa
36
URRUTIA Marcelo162914ARG1637Bahia Blanca
37
ARIAS Maria Paula107581ARG1634San Fernando
38
CRUZ Tomas146587ARG1634Gral. La Madrid
39
FERNANDEZ Antonio.133957ARG1623Santa Rosa La Pampa
40
BARRAZA Juan Ignacio166251ARG1617Gral. La Madrid
41
TARANCON Hugo Cesar Manuel143316ARG1591Santa Rosa La Pampa
42
BONTEMPI Sofia Milagros160903ARG1567Junin
43
CARRIZO Victor135186ARG1567Salliquelo
44
BREIT Mateo164828ARG1566Coronel Suarez
45
SCOLIERI Gabriel162906ARG1560Daireaux
46
CASTELLANOS Lucas165611ARG1514Daireaux
47
SERRA Alfonso155071ARG1491Daireaux
48
NICOSIA Mariano137898ARG1486Trenque Lauquen
49
QUIROGA Alexis148369ARG1483Coronel Pringles
50
ROJO Martin162892ARG1448Gral La Madrid
51
WESNER Irina164968ARG1425Coronel Suarez
52
LLANOS Joaquin154881ARG1415Santa Rosa La Pampa
53
CASASOLA Guadalupe164836ARG1261Olavarria
54
HOFFMAN Juan Cruz155055ARG1260Coronel Suarez
55
AMADIO Miguel155039ARG0Pigue
56
BELLINI Jorge Alberto166782ARG0Carmen De Patagones
57
BENTIVEGNIA SalvadorARG0Guatrache La Pampa
58
BERNARDINI MarceloARG0Pigue
59
CARABAJAL Lucas162779ARG0Coronel Pringles
60
CHAVEZ DORADO OscarARG0Pigue
61
DOMINGUEZ LLANOS Luz Marina160776ARG0Santa Rosa La Pampa
62
ERMANTRAUT Mariano155047ARG0Coronel Suarez
63
ESCUDERO Juan162817ARG0Gral La Madrid
64
ESPINOZA Yair118931ARG0Neuquen
65
FERRERI Tomas166260ARG0Coronel Suarez
66
GODOY Juan CruzARG0Gral. La Madrid
67
GONZALEZ CristianARG0Punta Alta
68
HEFFNER NazarenoARG0Campos La Pampa
69
HEFFNER SaulARG0Campos La Pampa
70
HERNANDEZ EstebanARG0Guatrache La Pampa
71
IBORRA RamiroARG0Bolivar
72
JARA CristianARG0Neuquen
73
LEZCANO ThomasARG0Santa Rosa La Pampa
74
OLGUIN Rocio NerinaARG0Santa Rosa La Pampa
75
POCHETINO IgnacioARG0Santa Rosa La Pampa
76
PROSETTI UlisesARG0Santa Rosa La Pampa
77
RIDAO Daniel158585ARG0Neuquen
78
SANCHEZ Luis164640ARG0Salliquelo
79
SCHWERDT JulianARG0Coronel Pringles
80
SEIBEL Juan IgnacioARG0Macachin La Pampa
81
VENECIANO Mateo162922ARG0Gral La Madrid
82
WEINMEISTER Abel HernanARG0Bahia Blanca
83
ZAPPETTINI GustavoARG0Bolivar