Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Open Internacional Queima das Fitas 2017

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony04.05.2017 17:10:51, Creator/Last Upload: fpxcoimbra

Wynik końcowy po 7 rundach

M-sceSNr NazwiskotypsexGrFedEloKlub/miastoPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3  TB 4  TB 5 nwwew-weKrtg+/-
14
IMLuch MichalPOL2401Aa De Coimbra6,00,031,535,530,004,0654,370,63106,3
23
GMCampora Sivori Daniel HugoS50ARG2439Aa Didaxis - A2d6,00,030,534,027,755,0765,480,52105,2
32
GMGalego LuisPOR2481Assembleia Figueirense6,00,029,533,027,255,0765,480,52105,2
41
GMSpraggett KevinS50CAN2534Assembleia Figueirense6,00,029,032,527,255,0766,40-0,4010-4,0
524
Santos Ricardo Alexandre LuisU20POR1901Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel5,50,027,530,522,755,075,53,611,892037,8
614
Cruz JorgePOR2059Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga5,50,027,029,523,004,0654,410,592011,8
719
WCMSilva MarianaU20wPOR1925Aa Didaxis - A2d5,50,024,528,022,504,064,54,220,28205,6
86
CMDias Ivo RodriguesU20POR2187Aa Didaxis - A2d5,00,030,033,021,504,0754,530,47209,4
98
Veiga Jose FranciscoU14POR2145Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto5,00,030,032,520,505,0754,370,634025,2
107
Iglesias Leon FranciscoESP2182Gd Dias Ferreira5,00,029,532,521,754,0655,27-0,2720-5,4
1115
Fernandes MiguelU20POR2021Aa De Coimbra5,00,028,531,519,505,0753,591,412028,2
1210
Dias RicardoU18POR2142Aej S. João Da Madeira5,00,026,527,520,254,0756,18-1,1840-47,2
1317
Felizes PauloS50POR1979Assembleia Figueirense5,00,026,028,518,005,0754,520,48209,6
149
Costa PauloPOR2143Cine Clube Torres Novas5,00,025,528,520,254,0756,31-1,3120-26,2
1511
Pereira Antonio CaramezPOR2137Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto5,00,025,028,521,004,064,54,53-0,0320-0,6
1620
Dionizio AndreU18POR1914Adrc Mata De Benfica5,00,025,028,018,005,0754,290,714028,4
1731
Sousa Hugo CarneiroU16POR1789Academia Xadrez Gaia5,00,024,026,518,254,0753,341,664066,4
1840
Marques Ricardo Taborda TrigoU20POR1686Ex Porto4,50,029,031,017,504,063,51,332,172043,4
1912
Guimaraes Rui PintoPOR2100Grupo De Xadrez 1134,50,028,531,518,254,074,54,82-0,3220-6,4
2018
WFMJorge RitaU18wPOR1932Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel4,50,027,529,515,754,074,54,340,16406,4
2113
Ferreira Antonio LuisS50POR2092Cr Estarreja4,50,025,529,018,254,074,56,17-1,6720-33,4
2222
Marques Pedro Jorge SimoesS50POR1903Cx Sintra4,50,025,528,017,003,0644,13-0,1320-2,6
2332
Fernandes Ricardo PaulosU14POR1778Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel4,50,025,028,017,003,0642,551,454058,0
2416
Cavaleiro DanielPOR2020Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga4,50,024,527,016,003,0644,68-0,6820-13,6
2533
Furtado DinisPOR1778Cx Colégio Português4,50,024,526,514,254,0643,760,24204,8
2630
Clavero Alarcon Jose MiguelESP1790Aa De Coimbra4,50,024,526,013,254,074,53,840,662013,2
2734
Saraiva Filipe Jose FradinhoPOR1775Aa De Coimbra4,50,024,026,514,754,074,54,100,40208,0
2826
Soares Joao Diogo PedreiroU18POR1858Cx Colégio Português4,50,024,026,012,754,052,52,260,24409,6
2943
Simoes Miguel PatricioU14POR1654Ccd Corvos Do Lis4,50,023,526,015,254,0643,450,554022,0
3041
Atalaia Manuel FerreiraS50POR1670Casa Do Xadrez4,50,022,023,514,004,0543,280,722014,4
315
IMRocha SergioPOR2383Fc Barreirense4,00,030,533,017,004,0745,87-1,8710-18,7
3238
Prata Jorge Emanuel SantosPOR1725C Norton Matos4,00,027,528,513,253,0521,400,604024,0
3335
Silva Ana InesU16wPOR1771Aa Didaxis - A2d4,00,027,030,016,004,0743,290,714028,4
3427
Fernandes Joao Pedro MurtinhoU16POR1834Aa De Coimbra4,00,026,529,014,503,0744,65-0,6540-26,0
3525
Moreira Bruno Marcio PascoalPOR1877Aa De Coimbra4,00,026,028,513,504,0743,330,672013,4
3647
Pipiras Filipa FortunaU12wPOR1606Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto4,00,025,527,512,753,0632,160,844033,6
3729
Calzada Cruz OsvaldoS50CUB1830Aa De Coimbra4,00,024,527,513,752,0745,34-1,3420-26,8
3860
Nunes Eduardo TavaresU16POR1475Aa De Coimbra4,00,024,527,012,753,0632,290,714028,4
3956
Dolores Barbara DanielaU18wPOR1506Cx Colégio Português4,00,023,526,013,003,052,52,180,324012,8
4036
Belo Andre Nabais MouraPOR1764Ap Cavalgante/Arneirense4,00,023,525,510,504,0633,04-0,0420-0,8
4151
Nunes Urbano Miguel GoncalvesPOR1537Aa De Coimbra4,00,023,025,514,002,0631,811,192023,8
4258
Silva Pedro Gil FerreiraU12POR1496Cp Ronfe4,00,023,025,511,004,0743,940,06402,4
4342
Dias Jose De Oliveira GasparS50POR1664Cine Clube Torres Novas4,00,023,025,011,004,0633,27-0,2720-5,4
4439
Barrento Jorge Maria LopesS50POR1697Cd Ginásio Louriçal/Ld4,00,023,023,510,253,0633,65-0,6520-13,0
4521
Bazan Solera ManuelS50ESP1903Gd Dias Ferreira4,00,022,025,013,753,0644,65-0,6520-13,0
4649
Oliveira Joao Andre CristovaoPOR1554Aa De Coimbra4,00,021,522,58,504,0633,12-0,1220-2,4
4752
Basilio RodrigoU12POR1535Ccd Corvos Do Lis4,00,021,022,511,503,052,52,250,254010,0
4850
Oliveira Maria AliceU14wPOR1549Gd Dias Ferreira4,00,020,522,511,503,041,51,93-0,4340-17,2
4957
Goncalves Nuno Filipe PocinhoU20POR1500Aa De Coimbra3,50,025,529,012,253,062,53,02-0,5240-20,8
5059
Gama Joao Goncalo CerejeiraU16POR1476Aa De Coimbra3,50,025,528,011,753,073,52,930,574022,8
5145
Sousa Joao Filipe Viana DeU18POR1624Ap Cavalgante/Arneirense3,50,025,027,59,502,0522,15-0,1540-6,0
5223
Marin Aso Jose LuisESP1902Aa De Coimbra3,50,024,527,012,003,063,54,51-1,0120-20,2
5344
Adamski AdamPOL1646Aa De Coimbra3,50,024,526,09,502,051,51,56-0,0620-1,2
5455
Sismeiro Miguel BorgesU14POR1519Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto3,50,023,525,59,003,051,51,51-0,0140-0,4
5528
Medrano del Val JulioPOR1834Aa De Coimbra3,50,023,025,510,752,063,54,41-0,9120-18,2
5669
Goncalves Lucas JordaoU10POR1327Cd Ginásio Louriçal/Ld3,50,022,524,59,253,0521,840,16406,4
5768
Camacho Diogo Fernandes BritoU14POR1347Cx Colégio Português3,50,022,523,58,503,051,51,330,17406,8
5878
Couto Gaspar SousaU12POR1168Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto3,50,022,023,58,502,0411,09-0,0940-3,6
5953
Azul Artur AugustoS50POR1532Assembleia Figueirense3,50,022,022,010,002,0522,36-0,3620-7,2
6054
Santos Pedro Andre SimoesU18POR1522Aa De Coimbra3,50,021,023,510,502,031,52,11-0,6140-24,4
61109
Morais Mario Martins FreitasS50POR0Aa De Coimbra3,50,021,023,010,003,063,5
62113
Sousa Antonio Manuel EstevesPOR0Cp Vila Nova De Anços3,50,020,022,510,252,052,5
6370
Cruz Joao De SousaS50POR1298Cp Vila Nova De Anços3,50,020,022,07,753,040,51,02-0,5220-10,4
6485
Gomes Estevao MoreiraU14POR1135C Norton Matos3,50,019,521,58,753,062,50,841,664066,4
65110
Morgado Anderson AlvesBRA0Academia Lumiar/Vicentix3,50,019,021,59,753,063
6666
Antunes Paulo Duarte CorreiaU20POR1374Aa De Coimbra3,00,024,027,09,003,0732,990,01200,2
6748
Marret Constantin PierreS50ESP1605Aa De Coimbra3,00,023,524,57,503,0411,49-0,4920-9,8
6837
Costa Joao Alexandre CadillonS50POR1744Gd Dias Ferreira3,00,023,024,58,002,0311,29-0,2920-5,8
6972
Carreira JoseU18POR1284Aa De Coimbra3,00,023,023,55,503,0621,920,08403,2
7077
Oliveira Maria ElisaU14wPOR1180Gd Dias Ferreira3,00,022,524,58,003,0511,04-0,0440-1,6
7182
Santos Pedro Miguel SimoesU14POR1147Aa De Coimbra3,00,022,523,56,503,0410,450,554022,0
72106
Mamedio Felipe Maciel PauloPOR0Aa De Coimbra3,00,021,023,58,503,073
7376
Cordeiro Joao PedroU10POR1203Ccd Corvos Do Lis3,00,021,023,07,752,040,51,01-0,5140-20,4
7491
Soares Sara Joana De MouraU12wPOR1070Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto3,00,021,022,56,503,0410,560,444017,6
7564
Coimbra Joao Marcial FerreiraS65POR1382Cp Vila Nova De Anços3,00,020,522,57,003,0622,01-0,0120-0,2
7662
Santos Jorge AlexandreS50POR1433Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel3,00,019,521,06,502,0412,70-1,7040-68,0
7787
Paquete Andre DiasU12POR1089Aa De Coimbra3,00,018,020,06,003,0400,41-0,4140-16,4
7894
Justino Francisco CortesU12POR1028Cx Colégio Português3,00,018,019,04,503,0510,790,21408,4
7990
Silva Jose Lucas FerreiraU08POR1070Cp Ronfe3,00,017,519,55,503,0400,53-0,5340-21,2
8080
Borges Afonso Maria De AlmeidaU14POR1160Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto3,00,017,518,54,503,0300,26-0,2640-10,4
8171
Ribeiro Gustavo MartinsU10POR1291Aej S. João Da Madeira2,50,025,028,59,002,0410,600,404016,0
8263
Ribeiro Rodrigo MartinsU12POR1387Aej S. João Da Madeira2,50,022,525,06,502,0411,18-0,1840-7,2
8375
Triunfante Armando ManuelPOR1231Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto2,50,022,023,55,252,0411,10-0,1040-4,0
8461
Carreira Joao Andre CortezU18POR1464Aa De Coimbra2,50,021,524,07,502,072,53,35-0,8540-34,0
8586
Fernandes Tiago Joao CarneiroU12POR1092Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira2,50,021,522,05,252,061,51,000,504020,0
8665
Fonseca Rafael Jose VerdetePOR1377Aa De Coimbra (nf)2,50,021,022,55,252,0311,04-0,0420-0,8
8773
Barata Manuel Joao CostaU14POR1260Aa De Coimbra2,50,021,022,54,252,0300,83-0,8340-33,2
8879
Inacio Rafael Martim TavaresU12POR1161Cx Colégio Português2,50,020,021,54,252,0511,61-0,6140-24,4
8983
Monteiro Luis Alexandre SousaU12POR1143Aa De Coimbra2,50,019,521,04,752,0400,54-0,5440-21,6
9084
Castro Gui De Abreu CanelasU12POR1138Aa De Coimbra2,50,019,520,55,251,0100,20-0,2040-8,0
9181
Andrade Gustavo Fonseca BorgeU12POR1155Aa De Coimbra2,50,019,520,54,002,0300,28-0,2840-11,2
9293
Camacho Filipa FernandesU12wPOR1041Cx Colégio Português2,50,019,021,56,252,0510,950,05402,0
93112
Sismeiro Sofia BorgesU10wPOR0Efanor2,50,018,520,55,251,050,5
9499
Couto Clara SousaU10wPOR0Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto2,50,017,518,53,252,051
9588
Paiva Rodrigo GarcíaU10POR1076Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto2,50,017,518,52,752,0200,22-0,2240-8,8
96114
Triunfante Martim MiguelU10POR0Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto2,50,015,517,55,501,040,5
9774
Sarabando Rodrigo AndiasU10POR1247Cx Colégio Português2,00,021,023,04,002,0511,78-0,7840-31,2
9895
Basilio Joao Duarte PeixotoU12POR0Aa De Coimbra2,00,019,522,04,751,051
99102
Dong FabioU08POR0Cx Sintra2,00,018,519,53,002,050
10092
Pereira Carolina Nobre MarquesU10wPOR1064Aa De Coimbra2,00,018,019,54,002,0500,79-0,7940-31,6
101115
Vilela Beatriz Isabel MonteiroU14wPOR0Aa De Coimbra2,00,018,018,51,002,050
102105
Justino Paulo Manuel SantanaPOR0Cx Colégio Português2,00,017,517,52,001,040
103103
Dong RafaelU08POR0Cx Sintra2,00,015,516,01,002,040
10497
Borges Leonor Prata AndradeU10wPOR0Aa De Coimbra2,00,012,012,51,002,030
10589
Dolores Ines Filipa AzevedoU12wPOR1073Cx Colégio Português1,50,019,020,52,251,0300,54-0,5440-21,6
10696
Basilio Jose Bruno PeixotoU10POR0Aa De Coimbra1,50,018,019,52,251,050
98
Coelho Goncalo CavazU12POR0Cx Colégio Português1,50,018,019,52,251,061
108104
Jesus Tomas JarmeloU10POR0Aa De Coimbra1,50,012,012,51,251,040
10967
Sousa Mario Antonio Da SilvaPOR1362Academia Xadrez Gaia1,00,022,524,52,001,0100,08-0,0820-1,6
110108
Martins Lourenco ManuelU08POR0Cx Sintra1,00,018,520,50,500,050
111100
Cunha Oriana CordeirowPOR0Aa De Coimbra (nf)1,00,017,519,50,500,020
112107
Martins Duarte Manuel BarbedoU08POR0Cx Sintra1,00,015,016,52,001,040
113101
Dimuccio MatteoU10POR0Aa De Coimbra0,50,015,517,00,750,030
114111
Oliveira Francisco MiguelU08POR0Aa De Coimbra0,00,021,024,50,000,000
11546
Curado Antonio MendesS65POR1618C Norton Matos0,00,021,023,00,000,0000,000,00200,0

Uwagi:
TB 1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
TB 2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
TB 3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
TB 4: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable
TB 5: The greater number of victories (variable)

Advertisement
Advertisement