Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 00:53:04
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Inici
Base de dades de torneigs
Campionat AUT
Pictures
P+F/FAQ
Registre en línia
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Первенство Беларуси среди мальчиков до 10 лет по быстрым шахматам
Darrera actualització12.03.2017 11:03:39, Creador/Darrera càrrega: BELARUS CHESS FEDERATION
Search for player
Cerca
Rànquing inicial
Núm.
Nom
FideID
FED
Elo
Club/Ciutat
1
Стрибук Артем
BLR
2000
РЦОП
2
Белявский Артем
BLR
1800
ЦДОДиМ ""АРТ"
3
Богданов Евгений
BLR
1800
Бобруйск ЦТДиМ
4
Борисчик Сергей
BLR
1800
ЦДОДиМ ""АРТ"
5
Гвоздев Тимур
BLR
1800
МО СДЮШОР
6
Кузьменко Никита
BLR
1800
Гомель СДЮШОР 3
7
Лапенко Роман
BLR
1800
СДЮШОР
8
Лозовский Мартин
BLR
1800
Гродно
9
Мищенко Юрий
BLR
1800
Гомель СДЮШОР 3
10
Науменко Михей
BLR
1800
ОРША СДЮШОР 2
11
Оленев Максим
BLR
1800
Брест СДЮШОР 7
12
Петренко Иван
BLR
1800
Рогачев ДЮСШ 1
13
Ранченко Всеволод
BLR
1800
РЦОП
14
Стрижнев Иван
BLR
1800
РЦОП
15
Богров Артур
BLR
1600
МО СДЮШОР
16
Большаков Иван
BLR
1600
СДЮШОР
17
Борисюк Ярослав
BLR
1600
Брест СДЮШОР 7
18
Бритиков Макар
BLR
1600
СДЮШОР
19
Велитченко Николай
BLR
1600
РЦОП
20
Гузов Давид
BLR
1600
МО СДЮШОР
21
Давыдов Андрей
BLR
1600
МО СДЮШОР
22
Ефремов Алексей
BLR
1600
Гродно
23
Касперович Валерий
BLR
1600
СДЮШОР
24
Коровицкий Алексей
BLR
1600
СДЮШОР
25
Максимук Григорий
BLR
1600
Кобрин КСДЮШОР
26
Морозов Тимур
BLR
1600
РЦОП*
27
Пекач Андрей
BLR
1600
Брест СДЮШОР 7
28
Сагалович Яков
BLR
1600
СДЮШОР*
29
Сирота Олег
BLR
1600
СДЮШОР
30
Статкевич Александр
BLR
1600
ЦДОДиМ ""АРТ"
31
Унуковский Александр
BLR
1600
СДЮШОР*
32
Шелег Павел
BLR
1600
РЦОП
33
Бельцер Григорий
BLR
1400
СДЮШОР
34
Бондаренко Никита
BLR
1400
Мозырь*
35
Бруцкий Денис
BLR
1400
Брест СДЮШОР 7
36
Гайдук Никита
BLR
1400
Молодечно 9 ферзей
37
Гуль Андрей
BLR
1400
Брест СДЮШОР 7
38
Жукевич Марьян
BLR
1400
Гродно
39
Кузнецов Максим
BLR
1400
Гродно
40
Павлышко Роман
BLR
1400
СДЮШОР
41
Переплетник Артем
BLR
1400
ОРША СДЮШОР 2
42
Поляков Никита
BLR
1400
Школа шахмат
43
Сакун Илья
BLR
1400
Гомель СДЮШОР 3
44
Филичкин Илья
BLR
1400
ОРША СДЮШОР 2
45
Халецкий Игорь
BLR
1400
Мозырь
46
Яновский Дмитрий
BLR
1400
Витебск СДЮШОР 8
47
Борисевич Алекандр
BLR
1200
Гродно
48
Журавлев Павел
BLR
1200
Школа шахмат
49
Наливко Александр
BLR
1200
*
50
Папкович Денис
BLR
1200
Юный стратег Смолевичи
51
Шахазизян Леон
BLR
1200
Школа шахмат
52
Пахомов Арсений
BLR
1000
Школа шахмат
Servidor de resultats de torneigs d'escacs
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Impressió