Первенство Беларуси среди мальчиков до 8 лет Terakhir Diperbarui12.03.2017 10:56:26, Creator/Last Upload: BELARUS CHESS FEDERATION
Daftar Peringkat Awal
No. | | Nama | FideID | FED | Rtg | Klub / Kota |
1 | | Андреев Дмитрий | | BLR | 1800 | ЦДОДиМ ""АРТ" |
2 | | Пасешниченко Дмитрий | | BLR | 1800 | МО СДЮШОР |
3 | | Бурак Вячеслав | | BLR | 1600 | СДЮШОР |
4 | | Гаврюшин Степан | | BLR | 1600 | СДЮШОР, Академия |
5 | | Копылец Михаил | | BLR | 1600 | ЦДОДиМ ""АРТ" |
6 | | Короцевич Михаил | | BLR | 1600 | Пинск ДЮСШ 2 |
7 | | Коханский Никита | | BLR | 1600 | Гомель СДЮШОР 3 |
8 | | Маркевич Ермолай | | BLR | 1400 | ЦДОДиМ ""АРТ" |
9 | | Мещеряков Николай | | BLR | 1600 | Белоозерск ЦДОДиМ |
10 | | Потапович Митрофан | | BLR | 1600 | СДЮШОР |
11 | | Рабенок Никита | | BLR | 1600 | МО СДЮШОР |
12 | | Руднев Андрей | | BLR | 1600 | СДЮШОР |
13 | | Цыганов Андрей | | BLR | 1600 | Бобруйск ЦТДиМ |
14 | | Ченуша Юрий | | BLR | 1600 | ЦДОДиМ ""АРТ" |
15 | | Баран Михаил | | BLR | 1400 | Гродно |
16 | | Гарбуз Ярослав | | BLR | 1400 | СДЮШОР |
17 | | Гусаров Егор | | BLR | 1400 | Гомель СДЮШОР 3 |
18 | | Деркач Александр | | BLR | 1400 | Гомель СДЮШОР 3 |
19 | | Ермакович Евгений | | BLR | 1400 | Пинск ДЮСШ 2 |
20 | | Жихар Денис | | BLR | 1400 | СДЮШОР |
21 | | Кисляк Тимур | | BLR | 1400 | Брест СДЮШОР 7 |
22 | | Клибашев Денис | | BLR | 1400 | СДЮШОР* |
23 | | Лемтюгов Арсений | | BLR | 1400 | Бобруйск ЦТДиМ |
24 | | Липпа Евгений | | BLR | 1400 | Школа шахмат |
25 | | Личик Михаил | | BLR | 1400 | Белоозерск ЦДОДиМ |
26 | | Макаревич Дмитрий | | BLR | 1400 | Брест СДЮШОР 7 |
27 | | Минич Максим | | BLR | 1400 | ГУДО ОРЦФП Осиповичи |
28 | | Нипадистов Владислав | | BLR | 1400 | СДЮШОР |
29 | | Паферов Глеб | | BLR | 1400 | СДЮШОР |
30 | | Петрушенко Данила | | BLR | 1400 | СДЮШОР |
31 | | Рукавицын Никифор | | BLR | 1400 | СДЮШОР |
32 | | Старовойтов Михаил | | BLR | 1400 | Гомель СДЮШОР 3 |
33 | | Харкевич Константин | | BLR | 1400 | ОРША СДЮШОР 2 |
34 | | Ходас Иван | | BLR | 1400 | Светлогорск СДЮШОР 4 |
35 | | Шарапов Денис | | BLR | 1400 | МДДМ |
36 | | Шевченко Илья | | BLR | 1400 | СДЮШОР |
37 | | Басалыго Арсений | | BLR | 1200 | СДЮШОР |
38 | | Васюткин Михаил | | BLR | 1200 | Минск Академия |
39 | | Веренич Алексей | | BLR | 1200 | Брест ЦМТ |
40 | | Вертинский Савелий | | BLR | 1200 | Гродно |
41 | | Глебов Денис | | BLR | 1200 | ОРША СДЮШОР 2 |
42 | | Глинский Алексей | | BLR | 1200 | Ветразь |
43 | | Дубатов Радимир | | BLR | 1200 | СДЮШОР |
44 | | Дупанов Платон | | BLR | 1200 | Гомель СДЮШОР 3 |
45 | | Жлоба Артур | | BLR | 1200 | Гродно |
46 | | Завадский Артем | | BLR | 1200 | ОРША СДЮШОР 2 |
47 | | Изофатов Гордей | | BLR | 1200 | Школа шахмат |
48 | | Карпинский Михаил | | BLR | 1200 | Гродно |
49 | | Козлов Егор | | BLR | 1200 | Витебск СДЮШОР 8 |
50 | | Конюшко Арсений | | BLR | 1200 | Гродно |
51 | | Королев Герман | | BLR | 1200 | Витебск СДЮШОР 8 |
52 | | Куприянов Артур | | BLR | 1200 | МДДМ |
53 | | Науменко Макар | | BLR | 1200 | ОРША СДЮШОР 2 |
54 | | Пинигин Арсений | | BLR | 1200 | Школа шахмат |
55 | | Прохорчук Анатолий | | BLR | 1200 | Минск Академия |
56 | | Сецко Артем | | BLR | 1200 | Школа шахмат |
57 | | Солодухин Антон | | BLR | 1200 | Школа шахмат |
58 | | Солоневич Платон | | BLR | 1200 | Гродно |
59 | | Шиман Алексей | | BLR | 1200 | Школа шахмат |
60 | | Шустиков Павел | | BLR | 1200 | Могилев |
61 | | Полхович Артем | | BLR | 1000 | Смолевичи Юный стратег |
62 | | Юрчук Валентин | | BLR | 1000 | Школа шахмат |
|
|
|
|