10th Annual K. Asrian Memorial

Organizer(s)Armenian Chess Federation
FederationArmenia ( ARM )
Tournament directorIO Hrachik TAVADIAN 13300156
Chief ArbiterIA
ArbiterIA
Time control90'/40+30'+30''/move
LocationJermuk
Date2017/06/20 to 2017/06/30
Rating-Ø2266
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 30.04.2017 09:55:25, Creator/Last Upload: chess house

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtg
1
GMKovalenko Igor14117908LAT2659
2
GMDemchenko Anton4160258RUS2628
3
GMHovhannisyan Robert13302507ARM2619
4
GMAndriasian Zaven13302000ARM2615
5
GMPostny Evgeny2804344ISR2606
6
GMPashikian Arman13301578ARM2603
7
GMMchedlishvili Mikheil13600966GEO2602
8
GMZubov Alexander14109409UKR2600
9
GMSmirnov Pavel4123425RUS2589
10
GMSengupta Deep5008352IND2583
11
GMTer-Sahakyan Samvel13302531ARM2581
12
GMStupak Kirill13503758BLR2579
13
GMZhigalko Andrey13502247BLR2577
14
GMBortnyk Olexandr14120828UKR2570
15
GMGabuzyan Hovhannes13303732ARM2570
16
GMAleksandrov Aleksej13500139BLR2568
17
GMArutinian David13601741GEO2527
18
IMHarutyunian Tigran K.13303635ARM2523
19
IMMartirosyan Haik M.13306553ARM2515
20
GMBaghdasaryan Vahe13303139ARM2449
21
IMMikaelyan Arman13304852ARM2444
22
GMBabujian Levon13301993ARM2438
23
GMDanielian Elina13300210ARM2437
24
IMPetrosyan Tigran S.13303678ARM2430
25
IMDas Arghyadip5003610IND2415
26
GMChibukhchian Artur13300717ARM2412
27
CMSargsyan Shant13306766ARM2406
28
WGMKursova Maria4129709ARM2343
29
Demianjuk Alexander4134249RUS2328
30
FMYegiazaryan Armenak13303082ARM2301
31
Movsisyan Vardan13301799ARM2182
32
Gavrish Leonid14110040UKR2181
33
FMKacharava Nikolozi13611860GEO2180
34
Daneshvar Bardiya12576468IRI2105
35
Avetisyan Mariam13307622ARM2067
36
Manukyan Artyom13305786ARM2064
37
Ferrier David657840FRA2057
38
Barseghyan Armen Ar.13306707ARM2056
39
Gesyan Suren13305735ARM2047
40
Kononenko Vsevolod13709291KAZ2019
41
IMChubar Vladimir14101491UKR2015
42
WFMGokbulut Julia4153979TUR2005
43
Asatryan Sona13305700ARM1966
44
Bleuzen Cedric632368FRA1924
45
Margaryan Samvel13301969ARM1775
46
Pipia Ekaterine13614576GEO1727
47
Nurijanyan Alex13311611ARM1720
48
Avagyan Gor V.13311573ARM1463
49
Bekbauov Noel13719416KAZ1210
50
Tadevosyan Gevorg13314696ARM0