Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

CRO TOP 150 LISTA 01/03/2017

Last update 06.03.2017 08:56:08, Creator/Last Upload: chess club rijeka

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIsexTypClub/City
1GMŠarić Ivan14508150CRO2648ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
2GMKožul Zdenko14502879CRO2630+50Šk Zagreb, Zagreb
3GMBosiočić Marin14507927CRO2602ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
4GMStević Hrvoje14502569CRO2601ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
5GMJanković Alojzije14505959CRO2585ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
6GMPalac Mladen14500116CRO2582ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
7GMBrkić Ante14506688CRO2560ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
8GMMartinović Saša14509792CRO2553Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
9GMŠarić Ante14506254CRO2540ŠK Mornar, Split
10GMJovanović Zoran14505320CRO2534Šk Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
11GMDizdar Goran14500124CRO2512+50
12GMRogić Davor14501228CRO2511ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
13IMKovačević Blažimir14502712CRO2505ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
14GMZelčić Robert14500310CRO2500+50ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
15GMJovanić Ognjen14504081CRO2483ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
16GMCvitan Ognjen14500086CRO2480+50Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
17IMDorić Darko14507200CRO2467ŠK Brda, Split
18GMŠulava Nenad14500205CRO2465+50
19GMFerčec Nenad14500299CRO2464+50ŠK Pula, Pula
20GMKovačević Vlatko14500078CRO2454+65Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
21GMLalić Bogdan409081CRO2448+50ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
22IMLivaić Leon14531534CRO244617Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
23GMŽaja Ivan14500450CRO2442+50ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
24GMNikolac Juraj14500140CRO2436+65ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
25IMRade Miroslav14501520CRO2434+50ŠK Brda, Split
26IMRežan Saša14504804CRO2432ŠK Goran, Bibinje
27IMČvorović Dražen14500469CRO2432+50Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
28IMŠale Srđan14500760CRO2426+50ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno
29IMPlenča Jadranko14527146CRO242218ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
30IMRogulj Branko14500213CRO2419+65Šk Caissa (rad S Mladima), Zagreb
31FMSrbiš Jurica14515555CRO2417Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
32IMPlenković Zdenko14506947CRO2413ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
33GMLeventić Ivan14500442CRO2410Šk Požega, Požega
34Iveković Zvonimir14511320CRO2409Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
35IMGolubović Boris14502160CRO2404ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
36IMPlenča Julijan14508044CRO2402ŠK Mornar, Split
37FMMedak Bojan14502968CRO2398Šk Đakovo, Đakovo
38IMBukal Vladimir Jr.14502941CRO2396ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
39IMŽufić Miroslav14506157CRO2395ŠK Pula, Pula
40IMGalić Ivan14402238CRO2395ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
41GMKlarić Zlatko14500248CRO2393+50ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa
42GMMuše Mladen4600304CRO2391+50Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
43IMPetrov Jole14502275CRO2390ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
44IMĐurović Goran14509938CRO2389ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
45IMLjubičić Filip14500582CRO2389+50
46IMKrstić Uroš14503476CRO2385ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
47IMSertić Rudolf14506580CRO2382ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
48FMTica Sven14526948CRO237918ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
49GMKomljenović Davorin14500132CRO2373+65
50IMJukić Branimir14500671CRO2373ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
51IMZelić Zdravko14503190CRO2373+50ŠK Polet, Zabok
52FMJakić Ivan14504901CRO2372ŠK Zadar, Zadar
53IMFeletar Darko14501147CRO2370+50ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
54IMŽivković Vjekoslav14503263CRO2362ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
55FMOstović Matija14515547CRO2360Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
56IMBilobrk Franjo14500574CRO2360+50ŠK Goran, Bibinje
57Iveković Božidar14518848CRO2357Ššk Konaki, Novo Virje
58FMTrbojević Mladen14505363CRO2356ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
59IMLončar Robert14501325CRO2356+50ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
60IMFranić Milan14500272CRO2356+50ŠK Pula, Pula
61IMMuše Dražen4617592CRO2355Šk Požega, Požega
62IMAntunac Goran14500264CRO2355+65ŠD Sisak, Sisak
63IMBiti Ozren14505096CRO2355ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
64IMMrkonjić Nenad14501333CRO2355+50ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
65IMVujaković Branko14500361CRO2349+65Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
66IMMarangunić Srđan14500159CRO2346+65ŠK Bilogora '91, Grubišno Polje
67FMDabo-Peranić Robert14501473CRO2341ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
68FMPećnik Leo14504480CRO2340ŠK Končar, Zagreb
69IMArmanda Ivica14501880CRO2337Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
70IMBrumen Dinko14501490CRO2336Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
71IMSindik Ervin14500485CRO2334+50Šd Međimurje, Čakovec
72FMStočko Josip14515580CRO2334ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
73FMBlažeka Matej14515741CRO2333Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
74FMMakaj Marko14508141CRO2332ŠK Polet, Buševec
75GMCebalo Mišo14500094CRO2330+65
76FMRubil Marko14501546CRO2330ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
77IMHrešć Vladimir14500426CRO2327+65
78FMZovko Mario14509237CRO2325ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar
79FMVernački Srđan14507048CRO2324ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
80FMZelić Mladen14501244CRO2323+50Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
81FMAščić Pero14502550CRO2323+50Šk Požega, Požega
82FMKrsnik Čohar Ivan Vihor14520044CRO231820ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
83FMNovak Danijel14504120CRO2317ŠK Pula, Pula
84FMŠevo Igor14503174CRO2316ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
85FMJukić Zdenko14501929CRO2315ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar
86IMNovaković Dragan905399CRO2310+65ŠK Borac, Bobota
87FMVitić Ivan14501597CRO2303+65ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
88FMMatko Ognjen14509717CRO2302Šk Mornar, Split
89FMKrištović Marijan14501295CRO2300+50Šk Bilogora '91, Grubišno Polje
90FMMatković Tonći14501864CRO2300+50ŠK Šibenik, Šibenik
91IMPucovski Miroslav923575CRO2298+50ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
92FMBiliškov Vjekoslav14502720CRO2298+50ŠK Goran, Bibinje
93FMVidović Saša14505010CRO2296ŠK Strahoninec, Čakovec-Strahininec
94FMPaljušaj Edmond14505231CRO2296ŠK Goran, Bibinje
95FMVrban Mladen14500744CRO2294+50Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
96FMBobanac Miro14501074CRO2292+65ŠK Mornar, Split
97FMPetrušić Toni14513927CRO2289ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
98FMRameša Davor14507986CRO2289Ašk Junior, Rijeka
99IMLevačić Patrick14501678CRO2289ŠK Zadar, Zadar
100IMDončević Dario14504553CRO2288+50
101Mulugeta Danijel14506440CRO2287+50ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa
102IMMrđa Milan14500337CRO2286+50ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar
103FMVargić Drago14502003CRO2286+50ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
104Bulić Josip14503891CRO2286ŠK Buje, Buje
105FMGlavaš Dragan14401150CRO2285+50ŠK Pula, Pula
106FMMedak Damir14500590CRO2283ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb
107Jurković Ante14500604CRO2283+50ŠK Goranka, Ravna Gora
108FMVlahov Davor14501171CRO2279+50Šk Požega, Požega
109FMSokač Marko14531356CRO227820Ššk Konaki, Novo Virje
110IMMartić Zlatko14500850CRO2276+50ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
111FMDutina Dario14503280CRO2276ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
112Šlogar Dubravko14500620CRO2275+50ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa
113FMBošnjak Petar14532581CRO227520ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
114Ribičić Mate14502836CRO2275+50ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
115FMOrak Ljubomir14502488CRO2273+50ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec
116Pavić Filip14518260CRO227320ŠK Polet, Buševec
117FMČop Tomislav14504979CRO2272ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
118Muslija Idris14505347CRO2272
119WGMGolubenko Valentina4501993CRO2271wŠK Draga, Rijeka
120IMMarkotić Gordan14500167CRO2270+50ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
121Krajina Davor14502917CRO2269+50
122Lalić Kristijan14508001CRO2265ŠK Slatina, Slatina
123Ljikar Zoran919578CRO2263ŠK Sloga, Pačetin
124Zečević Dean14501007CRO2262+50Šk Stjepan Bosak - Uriho, Zagreb
125FMBrulić Denis14506670CRO2261Šk Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
126FMMuha Miljenko14533332CRO226117Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
127FMMihalinčić Tomislav14503867CRO2259ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
128IMDorić Nenad14501694CRO2259ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
129FMHrvačić Pavle14401754CRO2259ŠK Bilogora '91, Grubišno Polje
130FMHavaš Ladislav14501090CRO2258+50ŠK Bilogora '91, Grubišno Polje
131Dugandžić Boris14500540CRO2258+50ŠK Končar, Zagreb
132Jukić Željko14504588CRO2257+50ŠK Polet, Buševec
133Šegović Goran14508842CRO2255ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec
134FMPavlović Dragan904619CRO2251+50ŠK Trpinja, Trpinja
135Tomulić Teo14527006CRO224917Ašk Junior, Rijeka
136WIMFrančišković Borka14507943CRO2248wŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
137Makovec Bruno14536331CRO224818ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan-Čakovec
138IMMajerić Zoran14500523CRO2246+65Šds Tolerancija-Plus Vukovar, Vukov
139IMMedančić Rikard14500531CRO2245+65ŠK Kvarner, Rijeka
140IMJušić Zdenko14501902CRO2245ŠK Goran, Bibinje
141Špoljar Marijan14506394CRO2245+50ŠK Slatina, Slatina
142Machata Martin14901293CRO2242ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
143Drmić Tomislav14507021CRO2242Šk Slavonac, Našice
144Vidović Mario14505037CRO2242ŠK Strahoninec, Čakovec-Strahininec
145Pezelj Siniša942472CRO2242Bjelobrdski Šahovski Klub, Bijelo B
146Basrak Srđan14503042CRO2240ŠK Belišće, Belišće
147FMZelić Branko903027CRO2238+50ŠK Polet, Zabok
148FMCiganović Nikola14508648CRO2238ŠK Pula, Pula
149Bulić Domagoj14511150CRO2238ŠK Buje, Buje
150FMKober Mladen14500647CRO2237+50ŠK Končar, Zagreb

Show complete list

Advertisement
Advertisement
Learn chess online at Chessable!