CRO TOP 150 LISTA 01/03/2017

Last update 06.03.2017 08:56:08, Creator/Last Upload: chess club rijeka

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIsexTypClub/City
1GMŠarić Ivan14508150CRO2648ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
2GMKožul Zdenko14502879CRO2630+50Šk Zagreb, Zagreb
3GMBosiočić Marin14507927CRO2602ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
4GMStević Hrvoje14502569CRO2601ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
5GMJanković Alojzije14505959CRO2585ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
6GMPalac Mladen14500116CRO2582ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
7GMBrkić Ante14506688CRO2560ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
8GMMartinović Saša14509792CRO2553Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
9GMŠarić Ante14506254CRO2540ŠK Mornar, Split
10GMJovanović Zoran14505320CRO2534Šk Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
11GMDizdar Goran14500124CRO2512+50
12GMRogić Davor14501228CRO2511ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
13IMKovačević Blažimir14502712CRO2505ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
14GMZelčić Robert14500310CRO2500+50ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
15GMJovanić Ognjen14504081CRO2483ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
16GMCvitan Ognjen14500086CRO2480+50Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
17IMDorić Darko14507200CRO2467ŠK Brda, Split
18GMŠulava Nenad14500205CRO2465+50
19GMFerčec Nenad14500299CRO2464+50ŠK Pula, Pula
20GMKovačević Vlatko14500078CRO2454+65Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
21GMLalić Bogdan409081CRO2448+50ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
22IMLivaić Leon14531534CRO244617Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
23GMŽaja Ivan14500450CRO2442+50ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
24GMNikolac Juraj14500140CRO2436+65ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
25IMRade Miroslav14501520CRO2434+50ŠK Brda, Split
26IMRežan Saša14504804CRO2432ŠK Goran, Bibinje
27IMČvorović Dražen14500469CRO2432+50Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
28IMŠale Srđan14500760CRO2426+50ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno
29IMPlenča Jadranko14527146CRO242218ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
30IMRogulj Branko14500213CRO2419+65Šk Caissa (rad S Mladima), Zagreb
31FMSrbiš Jurica14515555CRO2417Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
32IMPlenković Zdenko14506947CRO2413ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
33GMLeventić Ivan14500442CRO2410Šk Požega, Požega
34Iveković Zvonimir14511320CRO2409Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
35IMGolubović Boris14502160CRO2404ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
36IMPlenča Julijan14508044CRO2402ŠK Mornar, Split
37FMMedak Bojan14502968CRO2398Šk Đakovo, Đakovo
38IMBukal Vladimir Jr.14502941CRO2396ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
39IMŽufić Miroslav14506157CRO2395ŠK Pula, Pula
40IMGalić Ivan14402238CRO2395ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
41GMKlarić Zlatko14500248CRO2393+50ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa
42GMMuše Mladen4600304CRO2391+50Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
43IMPetrov Jole14502275CRO2390ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
44IMĐurović Goran14509938CRO2389ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
45IMLjubičić Filip14500582CRO2389+50
46IMKrstić Uroš14503476CRO2385ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
47IMSertić Rudolf14506580CRO2382ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
48FMTica Sven14526948CRO237918ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
49GMKomljenović Davorin14500132CRO2373+65
50IMJukić Branimir14500671CRO2373ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
51IMZelić Zdravko14503190CRO2373+50ŠK Polet, Zabok
52FMJakić Ivan14504901CRO2372ŠK Zadar, Zadar
53IMFeletar Darko14501147CRO2370+50ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
54IMŽivković Vjekoslav14503263CRO2362ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
55FMOstović Matija14515547CRO2360Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
56IMBilobrk Franjo14500574CRO2360+50ŠK Goran, Bibinje
57Iveković Božidar14518848CRO2357Ššk Konaki, Novo Virje
58FMTrbojević Mladen14505363CRO2356ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
59IMLončar Robert14501325CRO2356+50ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
60IMFranić Milan14500272CRO2356+50ŠK Pula, Pula
61IMMuše Dražen4617592CRO2355Šk Požega, Požega
62IMAntunac Goran14500264CRO2355+65ŠD Sisak, Sisak
63IMBiti Ozren14505096CRO2355ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
64IMMrkonjić Nenad14501333CRO2355+50ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
65IMVujaković Branko14500361CRO2349+65Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
66IMMarangunić Srđan14500159CRO2346+65ŠK Bilogora '91, Grubišno Polje
67FMDabo-Peranić Robert14501473CRO2341ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
68FMPećnik Leo14504480CRO2340ŠK Končar, Zagreb
69IMArmanda Ivica14501880CRO2337Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
70IMBrumen Dinko14501490CRO2336Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
71IMSindik Ervin14500485CRO2334+50Šd Međimurje, Čakovec
72FMStočko Josip14515580CRO2334ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
73FMBlažeka Matej14515741CRO2333Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
74FMMakaj Marko14508141CRO2332ŠK Polet, Buševec
75GMCebalo Mišo14500094CRO2330+65
76FMRubil Marko14501546CRO2330ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
77IMHrešć Vladimir14500426CRO2327+65
78FMZovko Mario14509237CRO2325ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar
79FMVernački Srđan14507048CRO2324ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
80FMZelić Mladen14501244CRO2323+50Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
81FMAščić Pero14502550CRO2323+50Šk Požega, Požega
82FMKrsnik Čohar Ivan Vihor14520044CRO231820ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
83FMNovak Danijel14504120CRO2317ŠK Pula, Pula
84FMŠevo Igor14503174CRO2316ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
85FMJukić Zdenko14501929CRO2315ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar
86IMNovaković Dragan905399CRO2310+65ŠK Borac, Bobota
87FMVitić Ivan14501597CRO2303+65ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
88FMMatko Ognjen14509717CRO2302Šk Mornar, Split
89FMKrištović Marijan14501295CRO2300+50Šk Bilogora '91, Grubišno Polje
90FMMatković Tonći14501864CRO2300+50ŠK Šibenik, Šibenik
91IMPucovski Miroslav923575CRO2298+50ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
92FMBiliškov Vjekoslav14502720CRO2298+50ŠK Goran, Bibinje
93FMVidović Saša14505010CRO2296ŠK Strahoninec, Čakovec-Strahininec
94FMPaljušaj Edmond14505231CRO2296ŠK Goran, Bibinje
95FMVrban Mladen14500744CRO2294+50Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
96FMBobanac Miro14501074CRO2292+65ŠK Mornar, Split
97FMPetrušić Toni14513927CRO2289ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
98FMRameša Davor14507986CRO2289Ašk Junior, Rijeka
99IMLevačić Patrick14501678CRO2289ŠK Zadar, Zadar
100IMDončević Dario14504553CRO2288+50
101Mulugeta Danijel14506440CRO2287+50ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa
102IMMrđa Milan14500337CRO2286+50ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar
103FMVargić Drago14502003CRO2286+50ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
104Bulić Josip14503891CRO2286ŠK Buje, Buje
105FMGlavaš Dragan14401150CRO2285+50ŠK Pula, Pula
106FMMedak Damir14500590CRO2283ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb
107Jurković Ante14500604CRO2283+50ŠK Goranka, Ravna Gora
108FMVlahov Davor14501171CRO2279+50Šk Požega, Požega
109FMSokač Marko14531356CRO227820Ššk Konaki, Novo Virje
110IMMartić Zlatko14500850CRO2276+50ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
111FMDutina Dario14503280CRO2276ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
112Šlogar Dubravko14500620CRO2275+50ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa
113FMBošnjak Petar14532581CRO227520ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
114Ribičić Mate14502836CRO2275+50ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
115FMOrak Ljubomir14502488CRO2273+50ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec
116Pavić Filip14518260CRO227320ŠK Polet, Buševec
117FMČop Tomislav14504979CRO2272ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
118Muslija Idris14505347CRO2272
119WGMGolubenko Valentina4501993CRO2271wŠK Draga, Rijeka
120IMMarkotić Gordan14500167CRO2270+50ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
121Krajina Davor14502917CRO2269+50
122Lalić Kristijan14508001CRO2265ŠK Slatina, Slatina
123Ljikar Zoran919578CRO2263ŠK Sloga, Pačetin
124Zečević Dean14501007CRO2262+50Šk Stjepan Bosak - Uriho, Zagreb
125FMBrulić Denis14506670CRO2261Šk Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
126FMMuha Miljenko14533332CRO226117Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
127FMMihalinčić Tomislav14503867CRO2259ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
128IMDorić Nenad14501694CRO2259ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
129FMHrvačić Pavle14401754CRO2259ŠK Bilogora '91, Grubišno Polje
130FMHavaš Ladislav14501090CRO2258+50ŠK Bilogora '91, Grubišno Polje
131Dugandžić Boris14500540CRO2258+50ŠK Končar, Zagreb
132Jukić Željko14504588CRO2257+50ŠK Polet, Buševec
133Šegović Goran14508842CRO2255ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec
134FMPavlović Dragan904619CRO2251+50ŠK Trpinja, Trpinja
135Tomulić Teo14527006CRO224917Ašk Junior, Rijeka
136WIMFrančišković Borka14507943CRO2248wŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
137Makovec Bruno14536331CRO224818ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan-Čakovec
138IMMajerić Zoran14500523CRO2246+65Šds Tolerancija-Plus Vukovar, Vukov
139IMMedančić Rikard14500531CRO2245+65ŠK Kvarner, Rijeka
140IMJušić Zdenko14501902CRO2245ŠK Goran, Bibinje
141Špoljar Marijan14506394CRO2245+50ŠK Slatina, Slatina
142Machata Martin14901293CRO2242ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
143Drmić Tomislav14507021CRO2242Šk Slavonac, Našice
144Vidović Mario14505037CRO2242ŠK Strahoninec, Čakovec-Strahininec
145Pezelj Siniša942472CRO2242Bjelobrdski Šahovski Klub, Bijelo B
146Basrak Srđan14503042CRO2240ŠK Belišće, Belišće
147FMZelić Branko903027CRO2238+50ŠK Polet, Zabok
148FMCiganović Nikola14508648CRO2238ŠK Pula, Pula
149Bulić Domagoj14511150CRO2238ŠK Buje, Buje
150FMKober Mladen14500647CRO2237+50ŠK Končar, Zagreb

Show complete list

Advertisement
Advertisement