No. | | Nombre | FIDE-ID | FED | FIDE | EloN | Club/Ciudad |
1 | | ORTIZ PADRO POL | 24594040 | ESP | 1457 | 1249 | TRES PEONS C.E - BARCELONA |
2 | | HORNERO PEREZ MARIO | 54509807 | ESP | 0 | 1431 | SOLVAY |
3 | | GOMEZ PASTRANA JUAN | 24575526 | ESP | 1354 | 1140 | CLUB AJEDREZ PROMESAS - VALLADOLID |
4 | | GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ SILVIA | 24528820 | ESP | 1259 | 1251 | GRUPO COVADONGA - ASTURIAS |
5 | | DOLZ BAREA GUILLERMO | 24531146 | ESP | 1231 | 1250 | IBERCAJA - ZARAGOZA |
6 | | PANIAGUA TOMILLO IVAN | 24565288 | ESP | 1205 | 1215 | CLUB AJEDREZ PROMESAS - VALLADOLID |
7 | | RIEZU RESANO JAVIER | 24543551 | ESP | 1201 | 1175 | OBERENA - NAVARRA |
8 | | VILARIÑO LORENZO ANTON | 24560405 | ESP | 1162 | 1122 | ESCOLA LUGUESA DE XADREZ - LUGO |
9 | | FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ OLAYA | 24562580 | ESP | 1145 | 1126 | ANTONIO RICO - ASTURIAS |
10 | | MATESANZ DE LA FUENTE MARCOS | 24575518 | ESP | 1127 | 1109 | CLUB AJEDREZ PROMESAS - VALLADOLID |
11 | | ALVERO GONZALEZ HECTOR | 24560774 | ESP | 1093 | 1120 | CLUB AJEDREZ ALFARO - NAVARRA |
12 | | ARREGUI GONZALEZ ATIA | 24561029 | ESP | 1088 | 1089 | OBERENA - NAVARRA |
13 | | LEGASA MARTIN AITOR | 24567795 | ESP | 1057 | 1046 | GAZTE BERRIAK - NAVARRA |
14 | | LOPEZ GARCIA IÑIGO | 24567957 | ESP | 1042 | 1011 | SAN JUAN - NAVARRA |
15 | | SUAREZ COSTALES MARIO | 24546585 | ESP | 0 | 1020 | GRUPO COVADONGA - ASTURIAS |
16 | | AGUERRI SANCHEZ UNAI | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ SESTAO - VIZCAYA |
17 | | AGUIRRE MEDIAVILLA ELENA | 24572608 | ESP | 0 | 0 | CIRCULO DE RECREO |
18 | | AGÜERO MARGUSINO SERGIO | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO ANTONIO ROBINET |
19 | | AJA CORRAL LUCIA | | ESP | 0 | 0 | LAREDO |
20 | | ALA CORRAL PAULA | | ESP | 0 | 0 | LAREDO |
21 | | ALONSO FERNANDEZ DIEGO | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ VALLE DE REOCIN |
22 | | ALVAREZ GARCIA GABRIEL | | ESP | 0 | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
23 | | ALVAREZ MORENO NICOLAS | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CEIP MAGALLANES |
24 | | ALZUGARAY SERRANO DANIEL | 24549720 | ESP | 0 | 0 | MARCOS FRECHIN - ZARAGOZA |
25 | | ALZUGARAY SERRANO LEYRE | 24549738 | ESP | 0 | 0 | MARCOS FRECHIN - ZARAGOZA |
26 | | AMARANTE DEL CERRO ADRIAN | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ VALLE DE REOCIN |
27 | | ARRIBAS CARO CLAUDIA | | ESP | 0 | 0 | ESCUELA AJEDREZ ATENEA - BURGOS |
28 | | ARROYO ALVAREZ DANTE | 24560278 | ESP | 0 | 0 | CDA BARGAS FUNDACION SOLISS - TOLED |
29 | | ARROYO GONZALEZ ALVARO | | ESP | 0 | 0 | EMA CASTRO URDIALES |
30 | | AYESTARAN GONZALEZ JULIA | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CA LIMPIAS |
31 | | BARROSO ALONSO HECTOR | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CA GAMBITO |
32 | | BEDON MARULANDA ALEJANDRO | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO MIGUEL BRAVO |
33 | | BERCIANOS ALONSO NOAH | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CISNEROS |
34 | | BLANCO GARCIA ALVARO | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ VALLE DE REOCIN |
35 | | BLASCO BARRIUDO JAIME | | ESP | 0 | 0 | ESCUELA AJEDREZ ATENEA - BURGOS |
36 | | BRAVO GONZALEZ RUBEN | | ESP | 0 | 0 | ENROK2 - BURGOS |
37 | | CABALLERO SAN MARTIN ISABEL | | ESP | 0 | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
38 | | CABANZON GUTIERREZ DANIEL | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO LOS PUENTES |
39 | | CALLE VEROS PATRICK | 24591190 | ESP | 0 | 0 | CLUB TORRENEGRA - BURGOS |
40 | | CALLEJA GONZALEZ NOROA | | ESP | 0 | 0 | BARACALDO - VIZCAYA |
41 | | CALVO ALONSO OIHAN | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ SESTAO - VIZCAYA |
42 | | CALZADA MARTINEZ DE MURGUIA CESAR | | ESP | 0 | 0 | ESCUELA AJEDREZ ATENEA - BURGOS |
43 | | CANDELA ALEGRIA DANIEL | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO CUMBRES |
44 | | CAVERO FERNANDEZ-COTERO JOAQUIN | 54536057 | ESP | 0 | 0 | KOSTKA |
45 | | CHOFRE SANCHEZ IRENE | | ESP | 0 | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
46 | | CIFRIAN CONTADOR LUCAS | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO ANTONIO ROBINET |
47 | | COBO ALONSO MARIA | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO ANTONIO ROBINET |
48 | | CONON CATALIN | 24586846 | ESP | 0 | 0 | MARCOS FRECHIN - ZARAGOZA |
49 | | CRESPO GUTIERREZ OSCAR | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO ANTONIO ROBINET |
50 | | CUBAS TUERO AQUILES | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO VERDEMAR |
51 | | CUETA HERNANDEZ AARON | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CEIP TRASMIERA |
52 | | DARIUS CATALIN RADU | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO CONCEPCION ARENAL |
53 | | DE ARRIBA ALBERTO ESTEBAN | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CDA ALBA DE TORMES - SALAMANCA |
54 | | DE JUAN HOLGADO ANDRES | | ESP | 0 | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
55 | | DE JUAN HOLGADO MARIA | | ESP | 0 | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
56 | | DE LA IGLESIA GUILLORME PABLO | | ESP | 0 | 0 | LA MILAGROSA |
57 | | DE LA SERNA RODRIGUEZ ALBA | | ESP | 0 | 0 | ESCUELA AJEDREZ ATENEA - BURGOS |
58 | | DE LAS CUEVAS CONDE MANUEL | 54536049 | ESP | 0 | 0 | KOSTKA |
59 | | DEL RIVERO ARDUÑA ELIA | | ESP | 0 | 0 | EMA ASTILLERO |
60 | | DEREKH KURAK ALEXANDER | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO CARDENAL MENDOZA - VALLADOL |
61 | | DIAZ CABALLERO MARIA | | ESP | 0 | 0 | ESCUELA AJEDREZ ATENEA - BURGOS |
62 | | DIEZ SAIZ JORGE | | ESP | 0 | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
63 | | DIEZ SARABIA IÑIGO | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CEIP LOS PUENTES |
64 | | DOCAMPO FUERTES MARCELO IÑAKI | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CLUB DE ALFARO - LA RIOJA |
65 | | DOMINGUEZ TAPIA CARLOTA | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO FUENTES BLANCAS - BURGOS |
66 | | ECHEVARRIA HEVIA DANIELA | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO VERDEMAR |
67 | | ESCALADA RIVAS MARCO | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO ANTONIO ROBINET |
68 | | FERNANDEZ FEIJOO MICHAEL | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ VALLE DE REOCIN |
69 | | FERNANDEZ HAYA ALER | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ VALLE DE REOCIN |
70 | | FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ NICOLAS | | ESP | 0 | 0 | ESCUELA AJEDREZ ATENEA - BURGOS |
71 | | FERNANDEZ ORTIZ HECTOR | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO SAGRADA FAMILIA |
72 | | FERNANDEZ ROMERO IZAN | 24557374 | ESP | 0 | 0 | ENROK2 - BURGOS |
73 | | FERNANDEZ RUIZ CARLA | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CEIP LOS PUENTES |
74 | | FERNANDEZ SAINZ DIEGO | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO ANTONIO ROBINET |
75 | | FORTEA GALLUT MATEO | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CA GAMBITO |
76 | | GALLEGO BEREZIARTUA XABIER | | ESP | 0 | 0 | ARLUTZ-ARRASATE - GUIPUZCOA |
77 | | GARCIA ARMENTIA IÑIGO | | ESP | 0 | 0 | IKASBIDEA-DURANA - ALAVA |
78 | | GARCIA AYESTARAN TERESA | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CA LIMPIAS |
79 | | GARCIA BARRIOMIRON DANIEL | 24591157 | ESP | 0 | 0 | ENROK2 - BURGOS |
80 | | GARCIA HUERTA ENOL | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CTD NARANCO - ASTURIAS |
81 | | GARCIA MATEOS GAEL | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ SESTAO - VIZCAYA |
82 | | GARCIA ROJAS ALICIA | | ESP | 0 | 0 | ESCUELA AJEDREZ ATENEA - BURGOS |
83 | | GARRIDO URBANEJA DANIEL | | ESP | 0 | 0 | ESCUELA AJEDREZ ATENEA - BURGOS |
84 | | GIMENEZ LOPEZ IRATI | | ESP | 0 | 0 | GROS XAKE TALDEA - GUIPUZCOA |
85 | | GOMEZ BENITEZ ASIER | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CEIP BILINGÜE DAMASO ALONSO - MADRI |
86 | | GOMEZ BENITEZ SAUL | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CEIP BILINGÜE DAMASO ALONSO - MADRI |
87 | | GOMEZ CALDERON TOMAS | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO MALACORIA |
88 | | GOMEZ CONDE MARCOS | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CA RAMALES DE LA VICTORIA |
89 | | GOMEZ MAZON MARINA | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO LA MILAGROSA POLANCO |
90 | | GOMEZCUESTA JUAN | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO CONCEPCION ARENAL |
91 | | GONZALEZ ARENAS IVAN | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO MALACORIA |
92 | | GONZALEZ BLANCO IARA | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ SESTAO - VIZCAYA |
93 | | GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ MANUEL | | ESP | 0 | 0 | EDM TORRELAVEGA |
94 | | GONZALEZ RODRIGO MARCOS | 24591165 | ESP | 0 | 0 | ENROK2 - BURGOS |
95 | | GONZALEZ SAN ISIDORO ELENA | 24538574 | ESP | 0 | 0 | ENROK2 - BURGOS |
96 | | GONZALEZ SANCHEZ DANIELA | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO LA MILAGROSA POLANCO |
97 | | GONZALEZ SETIEN ANGEL | | ESP | 0 | 0 | LA SALLE |
98 | | GUTIERREZ RONDON VERONICA | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO CONCEPCION ARENAL |
99 | | HERNANDEZ ESPINOSA MARIO | | ESP | 0 | 0 | MARCOS FRECHIN - ZARAGOZA |
100 | | HERNANDEZ SANTOS NAGORE | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COAMI - VIZCAYA |
101 | | HERRERA GOMEZ JAIME | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CA CAMARGO |
102 | | HERRERO MUÑOZ CARLOTA | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO CONCEPCION ARENAL |
103 | | HIDALGO MORAN DAVID | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO CONCEPCION ARENAL |
104 | | HOYOS CARBALLO SOFIA | | ESP | 0 | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
105 | | IBARRA WHITTECAR NATHANIEL | | ESP | 0 | 0 | GROS XAKE - GUIPUZCOA |
106 | | IMBERT GARCIA DAVID | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO CUMBRES |
107 | | IZQUIERDO CANO MARIO | | ESP | 0 | 0 | ESCUELA AJEDREZ ATENEA - BURGOS |
108 | | JIMENEZ SESMA HUGO | 24595810 | ESP | 0 | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ ALFARO - LA RIOJA |
109 | | JIMENEZ ZUBIAUR AIMAR | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CLUB DE AJEDREZ DE PORTUGALETE - VI |
110 | | LARRAKOETXEA GOROSTIDI JUGATX JIASHANG | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ SESTAO - VIZCAYA |
111 | | LASTRA DUDAGOITIA NICOLAS JEREMIAS | | ESP | 0 | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
112 | | LEON RODRIGUEZ CARLOS A. | | ESP | 0 | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
113 | | LOPEZ-CARRASCO GOÑI DAVID | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO EL PILAR - GUIPUZCOA |
114 | | LOROÑO BILBAO ALAIA | | ESP | 0 | 0 | EMA CASTRO URDIALES |
115 | | LUCA CRISTIAN | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CUMBRES |
116 | | LUCIARTE DE LA HOZ PABLO | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO ANTONIO ROBINET |
117 | | MAGALLANES CORDOVA ADRIAN | | ESP | 0 | 0 | LAREDO |
118 | | MANSO ARNAL ADRIAN | | ESP | 0 | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
119 | | MAROTO MAESTRO MARIO | | ESP | 0 | 0 | ESCUELA AJEDREZ ATENEA - BURGOS |
120 | | MARTEL BRUNIAUX MALKO | 24560871 | ESP | 0 | 0 | LIENDO |
121 | | MARTIN GARCIA ALVARO | 24579203 | ESP | 0 | 0 | AJEDREZ SALAMANCA - SALAMANCA |
122 | | PEREZ MANTECON ADRIAN | | ESP | 0 | 0 | |
123 | | MARTIN SANTAMARIA GAEL | | ESP | 0 | 0 | AGUANAZ |
124 | | MARTIN VILLACIAN HUGO | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CEIP MAGALLANES |
125 | | MARTINEZ CAMARERO VICTOR | 24560430 | ESP | 0 | 0 | ENROK2 - BURGOS |
126 | | MARTINEZ MUELA ESTELA | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO ANTONIO ROBINET |
127 | | MARTINEZ ROJO ALBA | | ESP | 0 | 0 | EMA CASTRO URDIALES |
128 | | MARTINEZ TAPIACA PALOMA | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ ALFARO - LA RIOJA |
129 | | MARTINO GIRONES GONZALO | | ESP | 0 | 0 | OBERENA - NAVARRA |
130 | | MAYOR MARTINEZ ALVARO | | ESP | 0 | 0 | ESCUELA AJEDREZ ATENEA - BURGOS |
131 | | SALAMANCA MIGUEL JAVIER | | ESP | 0 | 0 | ESCUELA AJEDREZ ATENEA - BURGOS |
132 | | MELGOSA BLANCO MATEO | | ESP | 0 | 0 | SAN JUAN DE LA CANAL |
133 | | MENA LORENZO ERIC | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO SAGRADA FAMILIA |
134 | | MENDIZABAL BENGOETXEA URKO | | ESP | 0 | 0 | GROS XAKE TALDEA - GUIPUZCOA |
135 | | MENOCAL SAIZ-EZQUERRA BELEN | | ESP | 0 | 0 | EDM PIELAGOS |
136 | | MOLERO GOMEZ IGNACIO | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO ANTONIO ROBINET |
137 | | MORENO GRACIA SAMUEL | 24531197 | ESP | 0 | 0 | ZUMBAN - TERUEL |
138 | | MORENO LORENZO RAUL | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ CAMPOO |
139 | | MUÑIZ SUBIÑAS DIEGO | | ESP | 0 | 0 | ESCUELA AJEDREZ ATENEA - BURGOS |
140 | | MUÑOZ SERGIO | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CDE DAMA BLANCA |
141 | | NAVARRO LIAÑO DAVID | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO CUMBRES |
142 | | NAVARRO VALMAÑA HILDA | | ESP | 0 | 0 | EMA CASTRO URDIALES |
143 | | OBREGON BARQUIN MARIO | | ESP | 0 | 0 | COLEGIO EL SALVADOR |
144 | | OBREGON PROVEDO ALICIA | | ESP | 0 | 0 | ESCUELA AJEDREZ ATENEA - BURGOS |
145 | | OLAVARRIETA ORTIZ CARLOS | | ESP | 0 | 0 | SANTOÑA |
146 | | OLAVARRIETA ORTIZ JORGE | | ESP | 0 | 0 | SANTOÑA |
147 | | ORIVE GIL PABLO | | ESP | 0 | 0 | ESCUELA AJEDREZ ATENEA - BURGOS |
148 | | ORTEGA MARTINEZ JAVIER | | ESP | 0 | 0 | CLUB AJEDREZ ALFARO - LA RIOJA |
149 | | ORTEGA NAVARRO JORGE | | ESP | 0 | 0 | ESCUELA AJEDREZ ATENEA - BURGOS |
150 | | ORTEGA PRADO RUBEN | 24591181 | ESP | 0 | 0 | ENROK2 - BURGOS |