Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 09:22:21
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Heim
Kappingar-Dátugrunnur
AUT meistaraskapurin
Pictures
FAQ
Online Skráseting
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
KP mládeže v rapid šachu ŠSPK (Amper5) turnaj starších
Seinast dagført25.02.2017 15:28:13, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player
Leita
Byrjanarlisti
Nr.
Navn
FideID
Land
Elo
Felag/Býur
1
Hložek David
384828
CZE
1799
ŠK 64 Plzeň
2
Flajšman Pavel
391476
CZE
1706
ŠK Dvorec
3
Kašpar Lukáš
387371
CZE
1575
ŠK Dvorec
4
Langmajer Jan
397920
CZE
1542
ŠK 64 Plzeň
5
Sedlák Jakub
385808
CZE
1466
ŠK Dvorec
6
Šeterle Matěj
23704047
CZE
1450
ŠK 64 Plzeň
7
Škoda Jiří
392189
CZE
1420
SK Petřín Plzeň
8
Matějíček Vojtěch
399884
CZE
1395
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
9
Marešová Michaela
392170
CZE
1368
ŠK 64 Plzeň
10
Nováková Barbora
23709944
CZE
1366
ŠK Tachov
11
Langmajerová Jana
397938
CZE
1306
ŠK 64 Plzeň
12
Škoda Václav
23704055
CZE
1254
SK Petřín Plzeň
13
Šťastný Josef
23704098
CZE
1216
ŠK 64 Plzeň
14
Mastný Theodor
23703873
CZE
1214
SK Petřín Plzeň
15
Krumpholc František
23711426
CZE
1211
ŠK Dvorec
16
Porazil Jan František
381039
CZE
1183
Sokol Domažlice
17
Muková Michaela
23703938
CZE
1164
ŠK Přeštice
18
Handlovský Jáchym
23703687
CZE
1155
Sokol Domažlice
19
Valdman Jakub
CZE
1148
ŠK Líně
20
Denk Lukáš
397881
CZE
1125
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
21
Šťastný Jiří
23711612
CZE
1124
ŠK 64 Plzeň
22
Plic Vojtěch
23711540
CZE
1122
ŠK 64 Plzeň
23
Folková Markéta
397458
CZE
1117
SK Petřín Plzeň
24
Fiala David
23711310
CZE
1115
ŠK Dvorec
25
Lávička Ondřej
CZE
1108
ŠK Líně
26
Les Jiří
23703814
CZE
1103
ŠK 64 Plzeň
27
Hornek Daniel
23711353
CZE
1100
ŠK Dvorec
28
Dofek Tomáš
23703660
CZE
1097
Sokol Domažlice
29
Žalud Pavel
374857
CZE
1094
ŠK Tachov
30
Petrík Jakub
CZE
1090
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
31
Zdeněk Michael
CZE
1090
ŠK Líně
32
Šindelář Jakub
CZE
1060
ŠK Přeštice
33
Zdeněk Václav
CZE
1059
ŠK Líně
34
Křen Adam
CZE
1053
ŠK 64 Plzeň
35
Vondrovic Matěj
23711680
CZE
1050
Sokol Domažlice
36
Hodl Vojtěch
CZE
1022
ŠK 64 Plzeň
37
Pešta Richard
23711531
CZE
1019
Sokol Domažlice
38
Šafářová Magdaléna
CZE
1000
ŠK 64 Plzeň
39
Šimánková Barbora
CZE
1000
ŠK Tachov
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servari
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
yvirskrift