Королев Евгений Иванович 1000 RUS Rp:1279 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 13 | | Ермаков Ян Андреевич | 2099 | RUS | 7 | w 0 | 1 |
2 | 22 | | Дудко Александр Константинович | 2305 | RUS | 8 | s 0 | 1 |
3 | 28 | | Цаплин Николай Викторович | 1000 | RUS | 5,5 | w 0 | 1 |
4 | 40 | | Булыгин Владимир Викторович | 1000 | RUS | 4,5 | s ½ | 1 |
5 | 7 | | Шакиро Анатолий Иванович | 1028 | RUS | 3 | s 0 | 1 |
6 | 16 | | Лукашов Владимир Александрович | 2125 | RUS | 6,5 | w 0 | 1 |
7 | 4 | | Морозов Владимир Борисович | 1930 | RUS | 3 | w 0 | 1 |
8 | 25 | | Иванов Владимир Аяпович | 1000 | RUS | 2,5 | s 1 | 1 |
9 | 37 | | Ратников Георгий Романович | 1000 | RUS | 4,5 | s ½ | 1 |
Зырянов Андрей Евгеньевич 1000 RUS Rp:2029 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 14 | | Горячев Дмитрий Александрович | 1019 | RUS | 0 | s 1 | 2 |
2 | 23 | | Антонов Владимир Михайлович | 2196 | RUS | 5 | w 1 | 2 |
3 | 29 | | Щербов Юрий Леонидович | 1000 | RUS | 3,5 | s 1 | 2 |
4 | 41 | | Экзарьянц Степан Григорьевич | 1037 | RUS | 4 | w 1 | 2 |
5 | 8 | | Комляченко Сергей Владимирович | 1000 | RUS | 2,5 | w 1 | 2 |
6 | 17 | | Щербатенко Анатолий Анатольевич | 1000 | RUS | 3,5 | s 1 | 2 |
7 | 5 | | Шестаков Алексей Владимирович | 1723 | RUS | 3,5 | s 1 | 2 |
8 | 26 | | Климов Владимир Аркадьевич | 1000 | RUS | 4 | w 1 | 2 |
9 | 38 | | Колпаков Александр Николаевич | 1000 | RUS | 3 | w 1 | 2 |
Слуднева Диана Вадимовна 1000 RUS Rp:875 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 15 | | Малинкина Тамара Борисовна | 1000 | RUS | 6 | w 0 | 3 |
2 | 24 | | Жданова Людмила Борисовна | 1000 | RUS | 1 | s 1 | 3 |
3 | 30 | | Неупокоева Татьяна Владимировна | 1000 | RUS | 5 | w 0 | 3 |
4 | 42 | | Чубарова Татьяна Валерьевна | 1000 | RUS | 7 | s 0 | 3 |
5 | 9 | | Тактагулова Евгения Владимировна | 1000 | RUS | 3,5 | s 1 | 3 |
6 | 18 | | Ульпсак Юлия Борисовна | 1000 | RUS | 5 | w 0 | 3 |
7 | 6 | | Рудакова Екатерина Валерьевна | 1002 | RUS | 6,5 | w 0 | 3 |
8 | 27 | | Шабалина Ирина Рафаэлевна | 1000 | RUS | 4 | s 0 | 3 |
9 | 39 | | Велькова Алла Яковлевна | 1000 | RUS | 0 | s 1 | 3 |
Round 1 on 2017/02/18 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 13 | Татарский район | Rtg | - | 6 | Тогучинский район | Rtg | 1 : 2 |
6.1 | | | 1000 | - | | | 2099 | 0 - 1 |
6.2 | | | Зырянов Андрей Евгеньевич |
| 1000 | - | | | Горячев Дмитрий Александрович |
| 1019 | 1 - 0 |
6.3 | | | 1000 | - | | | Малинкина Тамара Борисовна |
| 1000 | 0 - 1 |
Round 2 on 2017/02/18 at 10:40 |
Bo. | 3 | г.Искитим | Rtg | - | 13 | Татарский район | Rtg | 1 : 2 |
5.1 | | | Дудко Александр Константинович |
| 2305 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
5.2 | | | Антонов Владимир Михайлович |
| 2196 | - | | | Зырянов Андрей Евгеньевич |
| 1000 | 0 - 1 |
5.3 | | | Жданова Людмила Борисовна |
| 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
Round 3 on 2017/02/18 at 11:20 |
Bo. | 13 | Татарский район | Rtg | - | 10 | Куйбышевский район | Rtg | 1 : 2 |
3.1 | | | 1000 | - | | | Цаплин Николай Викторович |
| 1000 | 0 - 1 |
3.2 | | | Зырянов Андрей Евгеньевич |
| 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
3.3 | | | 1000 | - | | | Неупокоева Татьяна Владимировна |
| 1000 | 0 - 1 |
Round 4 on 2017/02/18 at 12:00 |
Bo. | 7 | Коченевский район | Rtg | - | 13 | Татарский район | Rtg | 1½:1½ |
5.1 | | | Булыгин Владимир Викторович |
| 1000 | - | | | 1000 | ½ - ½ |
5.2 | | | Экзарьянц Степан Григорьевич |
| 1037 | - | | | Зырянов Андрей Евгеньевич |
| 1000 | 0 - 1 |
5.3 | | | Чубарова Татьяна Валерьевна |
| 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
Round 5 on 2017/02/18 at 12:40 |
Bo. | 8 | Барабинский район | Rtg | - | 13 | Татарский район | Rtg | 1 : 2 |
6.1 | | | 1028 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
6.2 | | | Комляченко Сергей Владимирович |
| 1000 | - | | | Зырянов Андрей Евгеньевич |
| 1000 | 0 - 1 |
6.3 | | | Тактагулова Евгения Владимировна |
| 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
Round 6 on 2017/02/18 at 13:20 |
Bo. | 13 | Татарский район | Rtg | - | 5 | Карасукский район | Rtg | 1 : 2 |
3.1 | | | 1000 | - | | | Лукашов Владимир Александрович |
| 2125 | 0 - 1 |
3.2 | | | Зырянов Андрей Евгеньевич |
| 1000 | - | | | Щербатенко Анатолий Анатольевич |
| 1000 | 1 - 0 |
3.3 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
Round 7 on 2017/02/19 at 10:00 |
Bo. | 13 | Татарский район | Rtg | - | 4 | Новосибирский район | Rtg | 1 : 2 |
5.1 | | | 1000 | - | | | Морозов Владимир Борисович |
| 1930 | 0 - 1 |
5.2 | | | Зырянов Андрей Евгеньевич |
| 1000 | - | | | Шестаков Алексей Владимирович |
| 1723 | 1 - 0 |
5.3 | | | 1000 | - | | | Рудакова Екатерина Валерьевна |
| 1002 | 0 - 1 |
Round 8 on 2017/02/19 at 10:40 |
Bo. | 12 | Сузунский район | Rtg | - | 13 | Татарский район | Rtg | 1 : 2 |
6.1 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |
6.2 | | | Климов Владимир Аркадьевич |
| 1000 | - | | | Зырянов Андрей Евгеньевич |
| 1000 | 0 - 1 |
6.3 | | | Шабалина Ирина Рафаэлевна |
| 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 1 - 0 |
Round 9 on 2017/02/19 at 11:20 |
Bo. | 11 | Мошковский район | Rtg | - | 13 | Татарский район | Rtg | ½ :2½ |
6.1 | | | Ратников Георгий Романович |
| 1000 | - | | | 1000 | ½ - ½ |
6.2 | | | Колпаков Александр Николаевич |
| 1000 | - | | | Зырянов Андрей Евгеньевич |
| 1000 | 0 - 1 |
6.3 | | | 1000 | - | | | 1000 | 0 - 1 |