Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 11:30:11
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
Kotayqi marzi patanekan arajnutyun-2017 U10
Posledná aktualizácia 28.02.2017 16:38:33, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Academy of Armenia
Search for player
Hladaj
Štartová listina
č.
T
Meno
FideID
FED
Elo
1
Sahakyan Vache
ARM
1964
2
Manvelyan Miqayel
ARM
1948
3
Ohanyan Arame
ARM
1850
4
Asatryan Ruben
ARM
1800
5
Avagyan Suren
ARM
1800
6
Babayan Aram
ARM
1800
7
Gevorgyan Davit
ARM
1800
8
Khachatryan Gagik
ARM
1800
9
Manukyan Yuri
ARM
1800
10
Markosyan Artur
ARM
1800
11
Tarposhyan Vardan
ARM
1800
12
Aghajanyan Narek
ARM
1700
13
Antonyan Hamlet
ARM
1700
14
Arshakyan Vrej
ARM
1700
15
Asryan Anush
ARM
1700
16
Avagyan Nelli
ARM
1700
17
Avetisyan Edmond
ARM
1700
18
Baghdasaryan Gevorg
ARM
1700
19
Galstyan Rustam
ARM
1700
20
Grigoryan Samvel
ARM
1700
21
Harutyunyan Narek
ARM
1700
22
Harutyunyan Yura
ARM
1700
23
Karapetyan Miqayel
ARM
1700
24
Khachatryan Hamlet
ARM
1700
25
Muradkhanyan Narek
ARM
1700
26
Nikoghosyan Karapet
ARM
1700
27
Petrosyan Samvel G
ARM
1700
28
Poghosyan Hayk
ARM
1700
29
Qocharyan Vahe
ARM
1700
30
Sargsyan Gor
ARM
1700
31
Tavaqalyan Khachatur
ARM
1700
32
Vardanyan Artyom
ARM
1700
33
Abgaryan Artush
ARM
1600
34
Aghasyan Shahane
ARM
1600
35
Arabyan Narek
ARM
1600
36
Araqelyan Anna
ARM
1600
37
Avagyan Tigran
ARM
1600
38
Baghdasaryan Gor
ARM
1600
39
Chakhalyan Harutyun
ARM
1600
40
Chomaryan Vahagn
ARM
1600
41
Dilaqyan Volodya
ARM
1600
42
Frangulyan Davit
ARM
1600
43
Ghazaryan Garik
ARM
1600
44
Harutyunyan Arevik
ARM
1600
45
Hayrapetyan Ogsen
ARM
1600
46
Hovakimyan Hakob
ARM
1600
47
Khachatryan Slavik
ARM
1600
48
Khechoyan Alen
ARM
1600
49
Khojoyan Gor
ARM
1600
50
Lisitsina Lina
ARM
1600
51
Margaryan Yeva
ARM
1600
52
Markosyan Nikolay
ARM
1600
53
Mkrtchyan Avetiq
ARM
1600
54
Muradyan Hrant
ARM
1600
55
Sahakyan Amalya
ARM
1600
56
Sahakyan Vardan
ARM
1600
57
Stepanyan Narek
ARM
1600
58
Tigranyan Armen
ARM
1600
59
Yeghikyan Gevorg
ARM
1600
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Tiráž