Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XII Obert Internacional d'Escacs Tupinamba Grup 'B'

Darrera actualització24.05.2017 23:26:33, Creador/Darrera càrrega: federació catalana d’escacs (27)

Aparellaments/Resultats

8. Ronda El 2017/05/17 A les 19:15

T.Núm.NomEloClub/CiutatPts. ResultatPts. NomEloClub/CiutatNúm.
19Orriols Codina Joan1722Tres Peons C.E. 1 - 07 Codina Blasco Joan1738Congres C.E.7
228Ortega Lopez Jose1630Franqueses5 0 - 1 Rivera Jimenez Cesar1585Tres Peons C.E.40
329Sans Bascu Joaquin1628Tres Peons C.E.5 0 - 15 Menendez Cabrera Enric1593Colon Sabadell37
42Costa Ribalta Andres1789Tres Peons C.E. ½ - ½ Serentill Moya Emmanuel1640Tres Peons C.E.25
530Bagur Cantallops Antoni1628Tres Peons C.E. 0 - 1 Montero Domenech Felix1775Agusti4
633Grasa Solanas Oscar1619Marcos Frechin 0 - 1 Perolet Perez Miquel1678Tres Peons C.E.16
721Saez Lopez Carlos1657Congres C.E. ½ - ½ Viader Oliver Mauro1635Tres Peons C.E.26
841Salom Jovani Oriol1584Amposta C.E. 1 - 0 Masferrer Andreu Josep Miquel1653Tres Peons C.E.23
920Serentill Tost Eduard1662Sant Josep4 0 - 1 Ibanez Camara Oscar1626Colon Ateneu32
1035Palomero Galvez Antonio1606Sant Boi C.E.4 1 - 04 Garcia Guardiola Joan1754Cornella C.E.5
1146Delgado Fernandez Luis1540Cadena Escacs4 1 - 04 Martinez Garcia Lluis1705Collblanc C.E.12
1224Zambrano Risco Byron1651Peon Doblado4 0 - 14 Alcala Mund Daniel1616Tres Peons C.E.34
1327Martin Sanchez Antoni1633Sant Marti C.E.4 0 - 14 Rodriguez Beltran Fernando1601Tres Peons C.E.36
1442Guirado Martinez David1578Peon Doblado4 ½ - ½4 Leiro Pelaez Alex1627Tres Peons C.E.31
1511Alvarez Vega Salvador1710Tres Peons C.E. 1 - 04 Jimenez Molina Victor1532Tres Peons C.E.48
1645Castro Estrella Joan Gabriel1545Tres Peons C.E. ½ - ½ Sanchez Artigas Antoni1782Sant Feliu3
1760Calvet Blesa Jordi1458Barcelones ½ - ½ Hostalot Rodriguez Sergi1687Viladecans C.E.15
1822Tsulaia Mariam1654Torrenegra C.E. - - + Riera Mestres Josep1555Tres Peons C.E.44
1966Molins Rafa Xavier1166Llavaneres 1 - 0 Lopez Arjona Emilio1591Espiga38
201Del Castillo Aguila Antonio1881Torrenegra C.E.3 1 - 03 Bonil Marti Xavier1498Tres Peons C.E.54
2165Ortiz Padro Pol1292Tres Peons C.E.3 0 - 13 Hernandez Lopez Jose Miguel1697Tres Peons C.E.13
2214Aparicio Escudero Hector F.1689Masnou C.E.3 0 - 13 Forcadell Escouffier Albert1497Tres Peons C.E.55
2369Moreno Pino Pedro1741Sant Feliu3 ½ - ½3 Soler Ferrer Felipe1676Terrassa17
2418Genoves Dexeus David1672Espiga3 1 - 03 Molina Tabernero Jordi1487Tres Peons C.E.58
2547Farell Duran Josep1538Passio3 1 - 03 Pifarre Gene Joan Baptista1365Tres Peons C.E.63
2672Berlanda Giuseppe1692Torrenegra C.E.3 1 - 03 Garcia Gargallo Joaquin1526Tres Peons C.E.52
2751Ignatyev Olexandr1527Viladecans C.E. 1 - 0 Hernandez Mediavilla Juan Jos1398Foment62
2856Quemades Schmid Ricardo1493Sant Boi C.E. 1 - 02 Astor Martinez Juan Fernando1530Ideal D'en Clave.49
2943Pascual Soro Antonio1571Tres Peons C.E.2 1 - 02 Febrero Perez Lluis1516Comtal C.E.53
3073Gonzalez Martin Amador1671Espiga2 0 - 12 Folch Ferrando Carlos1408Llavaneres61
3167Abad Juanpera Jordi1152Escola D'escacs 0 - 11 Moreno Rivilla Francisco1337Tres Peons C.E.64
3270Garcia Vidueira Juan Carlos1700Agusti 1 - 0½ Orts Gonzalez Rafael1088Sant Marti C.E.68
336Iglesias Lopez Albert1743Tres Peons C.E.½ 0 Sense emparellar
348Valbuena Castro Gregorio1724Jake C.E.0 0 Sense emparellar
3510Cuellar Grau Lluis1720Tres Peons C.E.1 0 Sense emparellar
3619Munoz Jordan Carlos1666Barcelona3 0 Sense emparellar
3739Langstrom Sammy1590Tres Peons C.E.2 0 Sense emparellar
3850Oliveras Ballus Marc1528Espiga3 0 Sense emparellar
3957Armengou Bernal Pere1492Olot0 0 Sense emparellar
4059Cervera Alemany Serafi1476Tres Peons C.E. 0 Sense emparellar
4171Tsulaia Oleg1697Torrenegra C.E.1 0 Sense emparellar
Advertisement
Advertisement