26. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - I kadetska liga centar Last update 08.04.2017 14:05:25, Creator/Last Upload: Slavko Bejuk
Team-Pairings of all rounds
Round 1 on 2017/03/11 at 10:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan | ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb | 2 | : | 2 |
2 | HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb | ŠK Brestje, Sesvete | 1 | : | 3 |
3 | ŠD Sisak, Sisak | ŠK Oroslavje I, Oroslavje | 0 | : | 4 |
4 | ŠK Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Zr.Toplolovac | ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić | 3½ | : | ½ |
5 | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Bestovje | ŠK Picok, Đurđevac | ½ | : | 3½ |
Round 2 on 2017/03/11 at 16:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb | ŠK Picok, Đurđevac | 1 | : | 3 |
2 | ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Bestovje | ½ | : | 3½ |
3 | ŠK Oroslavje I, Oroslavje | ŠK Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Zr.Toplolovac | 4 | : | 0 |
4 | ŠK Brestje, Sesvete | ŠD Sisak, Sisak | 2 | : | 2 |
5 | ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan | HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb | 2 | : | 2 |
Round 3 on 2017/03/18 at 10:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb | ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb | 1½ | : | 2½ |
2 | ŠD Sisak, Sisak | ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan | 1 | : | 3 |
3 | ŠK Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Zr.Toplolovac | ŠK Brestje, Sesvete | 2½ | : | 1½ |
4 | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Bestovje | ŠK Oroslavje I, Oroslavje | 0 | : | 4 |
5 | ŠK Picok, Đurđevac | ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić | 3 | : | 1 |
Round 4 on 2017/03/18 at 16:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb | ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić | 3 | : | 1 |
2 | ŠK Oroslavje I, Oroslavje | ŠK Picok, Đurđevac | 4 | : | 0 |
3 | ŠK Brestje, Sesvete | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Bestovje | 1½ | : | 2½ |
4 | ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan | ŠK Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Zr.Toplolovac | 1½ | : | 2½ |
5 | HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb | ŠD Sisak, Sisak | 1½ | : | 2½ |
Round 5 on 2017/03/25 at 10:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | ŠD Sisak, Sisak | ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb | 3 | : | 1 |
2 | ŠK Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Zr.Toplolovac | HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb | 4 | : | 0 |
3 | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Bestovje | ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan | 4 | : | 0 |
4 | ŠK Picok, Đurđevac | ŠK Brestje, Sesvete | 3½ | : | ½ |
5 | ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić | ŠK Oroslavje I, Oroslavje | 0 | : | 4 |
Round 6 on 2017/03/25 at 16:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb | ŠK Oroslavje I, Oroslavje | ½ | : | 3½ |
2 | ŠK Brestje, Sesvete | ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić | 3½ | : | ½ |
3 | ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan | ŠK Picok, Đurđevac | 0 | : | 4 |
4 | HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Bestovje | ½ | : | 3½ |
5 | ŠD Sisak, Sisak | ŠK Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Zr.Toplolovac | 2 | : | 2 |
Round 7 on 2017/04/01 at 10:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | ŠK Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Zr.Toplolovac | ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb | 3½ | : | ½ |
2 | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Bestovje | ŠD Sisak, Sisak | 3 | : | 1 |
3 | ŠK Picok, Đurđevac | HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb | 3½ | : | ½ |
4 | ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić | ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan | 2 | : | 2 |
5 | ŠK Oroslavje I, Oroslavje | ŠK Brestje, Sesvete | 3½ | : | ½ |
Round 8 on 2017/04/01 at 16:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb | ŠK Brestje, Sesvete | ½ | : | 3½ |
2 | ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan | ŠK Oroslavje I, Oroslavje | 0 | : | 4 |
3 | HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb | ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić | 2 | : | 2 |
4 | ŠD Sisak, Sisak | ŠK Picok, Đurđevac | 0 | : | 4 |
5 | ŠK Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Zr.Toplolovac | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Bestovje | 2½ | : | 1½ |
Round 9 on 2017/04/08 at 10:00 |
No. | Team | Team | Res. | : | Res. |
1 | ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Bestovje | ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb | 4 | : | 0 |
2 | ŠK Picok, Đurđevac | ŠK Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Zr.Toplolovac | 2 | : | 2 |
3 | ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić | ŠD Sisak, Sisak | ½ | : | 3½ |
4 | ŠK Oroslavje I, Oroslavje | HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb | 3½ | : | ½ |
5 | ŠK Brestje, Sesvete | ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan | 3 | : | 1 |
|
|
|
|