Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

26. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - V šahovska liga centar

Last update 22.10.2017 16:50:47, Creator/Last Upload: slavko bejuk

Team-Composition with round-results

  12. ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb (RtgAvg:1776, TB1: 7 / TB2: 24)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRpnwwew-we
1IGovorko Robert1841CRO14519712½00+½1½½4,081908732,430,57
2IIIKovač Mihael1699CRO145586610½10½02,061767621,750,25
3IIIAlfirević Duje1615CRO145428031½01,53179731,50,880,62
4IIPeles Ivan1801CRO145271031½1101½5,071899754,030,97
5IVMišak Darijan1651CRO1454099100½00,54149740,51,30-0,80
7IIIJurišić Božo1694CRO14540975½01001,55158451,52,39-0,89
8IIPutar Leon1594CRO1454661200000,041041200,28-0,28
9IVDolić Stipan1664CRO14549824½½+13,041625322,10-0,10
10IIIŠarčević Luka1489CRO14545152000,020200,72-0,72
11VKPutar Slavko1517CRO14557517011½2,54175932,50,881,62
12IIGlišić Dejan1930CRO1454852611,01011

Player info

Govorko Robert I 1841 CRO Rp:1908
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
122MKNesek Darko1997CRO20624,5s ½1
240MKMartinuš Tomo2099CRO18743,5w 01
396IIlijaš Dejan1995CRO20655,5w 01
565IVerić Zvonimir1871CRO19041,5- 1K1
6127IIMudrinić Nenad1882CRO18863,5w ½1
713IIŽaja Stjepan1862CRO17662,5w 11
82IVMatečić Robert1813CRO18903,5s ½1
951MKBačurin Juraj2058CRO19832,5s ½1
Kovač Mihael III 1699 CRO Rp:1767
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
242MKMaoduš Stevan2133CRO01,0s 02
398IICrnković Miroslav1812CRO17533,0s ½2
566IVidić Mihajlo1786CRO14280,5w 12
6128IIŠćulac Zvonimir1756CRO19412,0s 02
83IIIJurilj Ivan1741CRO16583,0w ½2
952MKVidaković Darko2122CRO21306,5w 02
Alfirević Duje III 1615 CRO Rp:1797
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
243MKRunić Jovo1998CRO17805,5w 13
3101IIIRičković Tomislav1609CRO17123,0w ½3
6129IIRelić Filip1783CRO17991,5w 03
Peles Ivan II 1801 CRO Rp:1899
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
123INesek Zdenko1999CRO19794,0w 12
247IIIDumančić Šimun1583CRO16254,5s ½4
3102IIIŠuker Petar1518CRO15922,0s 14
567VKMaruna Marko1644CRO16561,0s 13
6130VKStojaković Igor1802CRO20176,0s 04
714IGanza Klement1891CRO18214,0s 12
84IIIKeller Luka1747CRO16754,5s ½3
Mišak Darijan IV 1651 CRO Rp:1497
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
124IVukman Branko1862CRO18093,0s 03
715IIRobić Ivica1680CRO15772,5w 03
85IVTomečak Neven1631CRO15683,5w ½4
953MKMaravić Stjepan2104CRO21467,5s 03
Jurišić Božo III 1694 CRO Rp:1584
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
568IVHlaić Milan1667CRO15982,5w ½4
6131IIIMrvac Petar1560CRO18904,5w 05
716VKVretenar Vladimir1641CRO16151,5s 14
87IIILisić Mihovil1677CRO16866,0s 05
955MKKarlić Zvjezdan2118CRO18713,0w 04
Putar Leon II 1594 CRO Rp:1041
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
125IIGradinščak Josip1856CRO20734,0w 04
3105IFürnkranz Stjepan1916CRO20094,5w 05
6136VKBoban Davor1630CRO17642,0s 06
956MKCvetković Ivan1960CRO20835,0s 05
Dolić Stipan IV 1664 CRO Rp:1625
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
126VKĆurković Damir1700CRO15631,5s ½5
248IVMarković Patrik1395CRO16384,0w ½5
569MKVodopija Irina1730CRO17652,5- 1K5
719VKAnušić Darijo1406CRO8970,0w 15
Šarčević Luka III 1489 CRO Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
129VKHađur Ivica1703CRO16453,5w 06
572VKAlfirević Lovro1499CRO15111,0w 06
Putar Slavko VK 1517 CRO Rp:1759
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
3108VKŠuker Pavo1639CRO17083,0s 06
721IIIZrinščak Vinko1655CRO14981,5s 16
86IIIIsić Muris1669CRO14211,0w 16
954IIIMaravić Ivan1692CRO17244,5w ½6
Glišić Dejan II 1930 CRO Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDRpPts.Res.Bo.
249IVRukavina David1361CRO13452,0s 16

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2017/03/19 at 10:00
Bo.5  ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb-12  ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb4 : 2
5.1MK
Nesek, Darko
-I
Govorko, Robert
½ - ½
5.2I
Nesek, Zdenko
-II
Peles, Ivan
0 - 1
5.3I
Vukman, Branko
-IV
Mišak, Darijan
1 - 0
5.4II
Gradinščak, Josip
-II
Putar, Leon
1 - 0
5.5VK
Ćurković, Damir
-IV
Dolić, Stipan
½ - ½
5.6VK
Hađur, Ivica
-III
Šarčević, Luka
1 - 0
Round 2 on 2017/03/26 at 10:00
Bo.12  ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb-1  ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete3 : 3
6.1I
Govorko, Robert
-MK
Martinuš, Tomo
0 - 1
6.2III
Kovač, Mihael
-MK
Maoduš, Stevan
0 - 1
6.3III
Alfirević, Duje
-MK
Runić, Jovo
1 - 0
6.4II
Peles, Ivan
-III
Dumančić, Šimun
½ - ½
6.5IV
Dolić, Stipan
-IV
Marković, Patrik
½ - ½
6.6II
Glišić, Dejan
-IV
Rukavina, David
1 - 0
Round 3 on 2017/04/02 at 10:00
Bo.12  ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb-10  ŠK Zaprešić II, Zaprešić2 : 4
7.1I
Govorko, Robert
-I
Ilijaš, Dejan
0 - 1
7.2III
Kovač, Mihael
-II
Crnković, Miroslav
½ - ½
7.3III
Alfirević, Duje
-III
Ričković, Tomislav
½ - ½
7.4II
Peles, Ivan
-III
Šuker, Petar
1 - 0
7.5II
Putar, Leon
-I
Fürnkranz, Stjepan
0 - 1
7.6VK
Putar, Slavko
-VK
Šuker, Pavo
0 - 1
Round 5 on 2017/04/30 at 10:00
Bo.14  ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb-12  ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb1½:4½
7.1I
Verić, Zvonimir
-I
Govorko, Robert
- - +
7.2I
Vidić, Mihajlo
-III
Kovač, Mihael
0 - 1
7.3VK
Maruna, Marko
-II
Peles, Ivan
0 - 1
7.4IV
Hlaić, Milan
-III
Jurišić, Božo
½ - ½
7.5MK
Vodopija, Irina
-IV
Dolić, Stipan
- - +
7.6VK
Alfirević, Lovro
-III
Šarčević, Luka
1 - 0
Round 6 on 2017/09/10 at 10:00
Bo.12  ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb-15  ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb½ :5½
6.1I
Govorko, Robert
-II
Mudrinić, Nenad
½ - ½
6.2III
Kovač, Mihael
-II
Šćulac, Zvonimir
0 - 1
6.3III
Alfirević, Duje
-II
Relić, Filip
0 - 1
6.4II
Peles, Ivan
-VK
Stojaković, Igor
0 - 1
6.5III
Jurišić, Božo
-III
Mrvac, Petar
0 - 1
6.6II
Putar, Leon
-VK
Boban, Davor
0 - 1
Round 7 on 2017/09/17 at 10:00
Bo.12  ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb-6  ŠK Polet (slijepi), Zagreb5 : 1
6.1I
Govorko, Robert
-II
Žaja, Stjepan
1 - 0
6.2II
Peles, Ivan
-I
Ganza, Klement
1 - 0
6.3IV
Mišak, Darijan
-II
Robić, Ivica
0 - 1
6.4III
Jurišić, Božo
-VK
Vretenar, Vladimir
1 - 0
6.5IV
Dolić, Stipan
-VK
Anušić, Darijo
1 - 0
6.6VK
Putar, Slavko
-III
Zrinščak, Vinko
1 - 0
Round 8 on 2017/10/15 at 10:00
Bo.13  ŠK Stjepan Bosak II - URIHO, Zagreb-12  ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb3 : 3
4.1IV
Matečić, Robert
-I
Govorko, Robert
½ - ½
4.2III
Jurilj, Ivan
-III
Kovač, Mihael
½ - ½
4.3III
Keller, Luka
-II
Peles, Ivan
½ - ½
4.4IV
Tomečak, Neven
-IV
Mišak, Darijan
½ - ½
4.5III
Lisić, Mihovil
-III
Jurišić, Božo
1 - 0
4.6III
Isić, Muris
-VK
Putar, Slavko
0 - 1
Round 9 on 2017/10/22 at 10:00
Bo.3  ŠK Odra, Zagreb-12  ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb5 : 1
2.1MK
Bačurin, Juraj
-I
Govorko, Robert
½ - ½
2.2MK
Vidaković, Darko
-III
Kovač, Mihael
1 - 0
2.3MK
Maravić, Stjepan
-IV
Mišak, Darijan
1 - 0
2.4MK
Karlić, Zvjezdan
-III
Jurišić, Božo
1 - 0
2.5MK
Cvetković, Ivan
-II
Putar, Leon
1 - 0
2.6III
Maravić, Ivan
-VK
Putar, Slavko
½ - ½
Advertisement