Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Vuite Torneig Obert Ciutat de l''Hospitalet Jake Club II Memorial J.Ponce 161477

Darrera actualització08.06.2017 20:28:28, Creador/Darrera càrrega: federació catalana d’escacs (2)

Aparellaments/Resultats

8. Ronda El 2017/05/27 A les 17.00

T.Núm.NomEloPts. ResultatPts. NomEloNúm.
19Ayala Abenza Jose Luis19976 ½ - ½ FMCapellades Subirana Marc21811
211Aracil Campoy Manuel1934 0 - 15 Layola Barrionuevo Javier20128
37Cervello I Tost Roger20125 0 - 15 Garcia Ruiz Adrian191614
413Rivera Padron Joaquin19225 0 - 15 Bernat Ernest186919
516Gil Vega Marcel18875 ½ - ½5 Palomares Fite Jordi189615
620Pallares Gurrea Aitor Alexander1825 0 - 1 Puertas Manzano Jose Luis21023
74Lopez Baena David2028 1 - 0 Maqueda Berdugo Francisco174629
821Flores Linan Jose Luis1823 0 - 14 Rodriguez Regull German20186
92MKGomez-Pardo Gordillo Victor21524 1 - 04 Salazar Navas Josep174430
105Masferrer Niubo Enric20204 1 - 04 Varela Cuadrado Cesar173432
1110Daguro Dasalla Armando19614 1 - 04 Villa Cardenas Jorge169437
1218Pinilla Sanchez Josep A.18704 1 - 04 Fernandez Benito Carlos Pablo161040
1327Peris Morte Joaquim17594 0 - 14 Martinez Balaguer Josep176925
1436Escoriza Lusilla Pedro16994 0 - 14 Monteagudo Aguilera Maximo176126
1512Espuny Vinye Ramon1932 1 - 0 Fernandez Benito Fco. Javier170934
1648Paez Nunez David1513 ½ - ½ Bonay Toscas Santiago181822
1724Ysern Comas Juan Antonio1810 1 - 0 Lopez Arjona Emilio155944
1839Saez Ortega Jose1622 0 - 1 Gomez-Pardo Criado Juan Antonio174928
1933Valbuena Castro Gregorio1728 0 - 1 Clanchet Olle Josep169338
2054Moreno Lopez Maximiliano13263 + - -3 Vetrugno Marco174431
2141Arroyo Garcia Francisco16043 0 - 13 Granada Pellicer Pau145650
2249Aunes Cabanero Jose14753 0 - 13 Tortosa Moros Joan159042
2343Suarez Garcia Mario15843 1 - 03 Khmaruk Andrei137452
2445Banzo Sabate David15523 0 - 13 Membrives Pino Didac060
2558Martinez Herrador Octavio03 0 - 13 Lopez Cortes Aitor Jose154646
2657Martinez Garcia Xavier03 0 - 13 Castro Estrella Joan Gabriel151647
2761Prats Mir Sergi0 - - +3 Escoriza Gallardo Pedro131055
2823Madrid Sole Antonio1817 1 - 0 Escoriza Lusilla Laura067
2970Quispe Tapia Adrian Jairo02 1 - 02 Muntane Munte Josep Maria119556
3059Membrives Cano Diego02 1 - 02 Martin Martinez Ana068
3174Alia Castillejos Ferran02 0 - 12 Rondoni Garcia Oscar064
3269Parreno Benitez Ivan01 1 - 01 Ramirez Tapia Dafne073
3372Antolinos Lascons Cornelia01 0 - 11 Alia Castillejos Julia071
3417Valarezzo Ricard Pedro18810 0 Sense emparellar
3535Romero Funieles Rafael17040 0 Sense emparellar
3651Rojas Portilla Fabian14460 0 Sense emparellar
3753Valcarcel Paz Ramon13392 0 Sense emparellar
3862Rueda Grau Marc00 0 Sense emparellar
3963Cevallos Fajardo Manuel Marcelo02 0 Sense emparellar
4065Baroja Allo Carlos02 0 Sense emparellar
4166Gonzales Torres Jesus Eduardo02 0 Sense emparellar
4275Vazquez Valero Diego01 0 Sense emparellar
4376Sordo Pardo Arturo01 0 Sense emparellar
Advertisement
Advertisement