Logged on: Gast
Servertime 02.05.2024 23:07:41
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Moscow-Open 2017 Blitz
Last update 06.02.2017 14:44:30, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 8 on 2017/02/06 at 11:00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
1
GM
Artemiev Vladislav
2777
6½
1 - 0
6½
GM
Yuffa Daniil
2527
14
2
20
FM
Afanasiev Nikita
2507
6
1 - 0
6
IM
Golubov Saveliy
2565
9
3
18
FM
Kezin Roman
2508
6
½ - ½
6
IM
Shevchenko Kirill
2477
22
4
24
IM
Ivanov Oleg V
2448
6
0 - 1
6
GM
Bernadskiy Vitaliy
2507
19
5
34
Triapishko Alexandr
2403
6
1 - 0
5½
Drygalov Sergey
2421
30
6
2
GM
Fedoseev Vladimir
2685
5½
½ - ½
5½
IM
Tran Tuan Minh
2590
5
7
94
Sukhareva Evgeniya
2159
5½
0 - 1
5½
IM
Reprintsev Alexander
2299
48
8
36
IM
Khanin Semen
2385
5
½ - ½
5
GM
Chigaev Maksim
2642
3
9
39
Galakhov Sergey
2370
5
0 - 1
5
GM
Gasanov Eldar
2641
4
10
45
IM
Hambardzumian Yuri
2324
5
0 - 1
5
IM
Shtembuliak Evgeny
2572
7
11
10
IM
Demidov Mikhail
2556
5
0 - 1
5
IM
Tologontegin Semetey
2284
51
12
44
FM
Popov Mikhail
2326
5
0 - 1
5
GM
Goganov Aleksey
2517
17
13
46
Sbitnev Andrey
2323
5
0 - 1
5
GM
Rozum Ivan
2491
21
14
52
FM
Danielyan Vahe
2282
5
1 - 0
5
Sviridov Valery
2443
25
15
26
FM
Boiarintsev Vitaly
2434
5
1 - 0
5
Mikhailovsky Vladimir
2264
58
16
27
Drygalov Andrey
2430
5
1 - 0
5
IM
Vokhidov Shamsiddin
2233
69
17
98
Makoveev Ilya
2133
5
1 - 0
5
FM
Ofitserian Boris
2403
33
18
6
IM
Paravyan David
2586
4½
1 - 0
5
Hakobyan Hakob V.
1944
149
19
61
Muslimov Evgeny
2255
4½
0 - 1
4½
IM
Tsydypov Zhamsaran
2553
11
20
80
Murzin Volodar
2195
4½
0 - 1
4½
IM
Dvalishvili Pavel S.
2534
13
21
54
FM
Nozdrachev Leonid
2277
4½
1 - 0
4½
IM
Sarana Alexey
2519
15
22
16
GM
Levin Evgeny A.
2518
4½
1 - 0
4½
IM
Musalov Ruslan
2329
43
23
139
Sokolov Vladimir
1973
4½
0 - 1
4½
IM
Usmanov Vasily
2424
29
24
32
FM
Kretov Evgenij
2414
4½
½ - ½
4½
IM
Gevorgyan David Sh.
2240
66
25
35
FM
Ivlev Aleksey
2387
4½
1 - 0
4½
Kavalenia Leonid
2256
59
26
150
CM
Ahmadzada Ahmad
1929
4½
0 - 1
4½
IM
Lavrov Maxim
2381
37
27
38
Korovin Mikhail
2371
4½
½ - ½
4½
WGM
Mirzoeva Elmira
2238
68
28
42
FM
Tran Minh Thang
2340
4½
1 - 0
4½
Tyukhanov Alexey
2232
70
29
28
FM
Anikonov Dmitry
2425
4
1 - 0
4½
Giulaliev Namik
1979
136
30
12
FM
Khegay Dmitriy
2540
4
1 - 0
4
FM
Cherenkov Andrey
2177
88
31
93
Irkha Alexey
2159
4
1 - 0
4
FM
Faizrakhmanov Ramil
2459
23
32
103
Berezhkov Andrey
2117
4
0 - 1
4
Gusain Himal
2296
49
33
109
Kavinda Akila
2091
4
0 - 1
4
Tsoi Dmitry
2282
53
34
111
Lutsenko Alexander
2086
4
0 - 1
4
Nazaretyan Tigran
2274
55
35
120
Pakhomov Denis
2054
4
1 - 0
4
FM
Geivondian Arman
2273
56
36
133
Makaryan Rudik
1986
4
½ - ½
4
Svistunov Konstantin
2269
57
37
154
Khudyakov Stanislav
1920
4
0 - 1
4
FM
Mashkov Sergey
2255
60
38
158
Gesyan Suren
1895
4
1 - 0
4
Pletnev Evgeniy
2252
62
39
164
Vinokur Yuliya
1888
4
0 - 1
4
Shalin Alexey
2246
64
40
65
Shuvalov Evgenij
2243
4
1 - 0
4
Gitelson Arkady
2118
102
41
71
Salemgareev Tagir
2229
4
0 - 1
4
WFM
Sazonova Anastasia
1965
140
42
73
IM
Bashirli Nail
2222
4
1 - 0
4
Maltsevskaya Aleksandra
2102
106
43
168
Chekletsov Egor
1857
4
0 - 1
4
FM
Srinath Rao S.V.
2218
74
44
83
Beletsky Alexey
2189
4
1 - 0
4
Shamsijarov Aleksandr
1957
144
45
85
Arkhipenko Daniil
2183
4
1 - 0
4
WFM
Orshonova Elena
1949
147
46
87
FM
Krasikov Vladislav
2178
4
1 - 0
4
Testova Nika
1834
172
47
207
Brutyan Zhirayr
1410
4
0 - 1
3½
Smirnov Timofey
2305
47
48
40
Gabitov Ruslan
2363
3½
1 - 0
3½
FM
Chekletsov Ilya
2125
101
49
72
Antonov Alexandr
2226
3½
1 - 0
3½
FM
Muradli Mahammad
2092
108
50
75
WIM
Baraeva Marina
2216
3½
0 - 1
3½
Nesterov Arseniy
2058
117
51
116
Remizov Yaroslav
2070
3½
0 - 1
3½
Lebedev Mikhail S.
2209
76
52
77
Takhirov Viktor
2206
3½
1 - 0
3½
Solomin Maxim
2052
121
53
122
Seliverstov Vitaliy
2051
3½
0 - 1
3½
FM
Ibadov Dashgyn
2189
82
54
123
Gumirov Konstantin L
2050
3½
0 - 1
3½
FM
Pisakov Ilia
2185
84
55
124
Vashchilov Sergey
2048
3½
0 - 1
3½
Pogosyan Stefan
2179
86
56
126
Khmelev Mikhail
2028
3½
½ - ½
3½
Tabaryan Artem
2169
90
57
134
Kuzmuk Makar
1985
3½
0 - 1
3½
CM
Karayev Kanan
2162
92
58
141
Gasparyan Daniel
1962
3½
½ - ½
3½
Gusev Denis
2133
97
59
89
IM
Gorbatov Alexej
2176
3
1 - 0
3½
FM
Mustafin Andrey
1893
161
60
155
Ismagilov Damir
1913
3
0 - 1
3
FM
Muromtsev Arthur
2190
81
61
167
Shubham Shukla
1858
3
1 - 0
3
Gavryushin Dmitry
2166
91
62
95
Oguzov Shamil
2154
3
½ - ½
3
Kislov Aleksei
1976
137
63
174
Kulkaev Samat
1817
3
0 - 1
3
Melikidze Valeriy
2143
96
64
176
Kyrnaev Aleksey
1813
3
0 - 1
3
Lebedev Oleg
2128
100
65
104
Palin Denis
2113
3
1 - 0
3
Kambur Evgeny
1974
138
66
105
Poliakov Artem
2113
3
1 - 0
3
WFM
Alieva Alexandra
1959
142
67
107
WFM
Smirnova Ekaterina
2097
3
1 - 0
3
Atakishiyev Elmar
1921
153
68
110
Popov Oleg
2089
3
1 - 0
3
Razdrogin Sergei
1895
159
69
114
Avalyan Artur
2078
3
1 - 0
3
Mochalin Faddey
1864
166
70
182
Davidenko Stanislav
1768
3
0 - 1
3
CM
Suleymanli Aydin
2070
115
71
118
Artemov Nikita
2057
3
1 - 0
3
Ghazaryan Raffi
1722
187
72
184
WCM
Garifullina Leya
1735
3
0 - 1
3
Belsky Vladislav
2055
119
73
179
Serditykh Olesya
1798
3
1 - 0
3
Borisov Evgenij
2034
125
74
128
Savchenko Andrey
2021
3
1 - 0
3
Zelenskaya Anastasiya
1697
189
75
129
Makarenko Aleksandr
2020
3
1 - 0
3
Nanyan Georgy
1645
193
76
194
Yastrebov Nikita
1636
3
0 - 1
3
Sapozhnikov Evgeny
1994
131
77
79
WIM
Dordzhieva Dinara
2198
2½
1 - 0
3
Teiitbaev Aktilek
1581
199
78
67
IM
Demin Alexandr
2238
2½
1 - 0
2½
Abbasova Sadagat
1770
181
79
156
Ulikhanyan Alexandr
1912
2½
0 - 1
2½
Bogaudinov Rushan
2203
78
80
112
Mischeryakov Alexey
2081
2½
1 - 0
2½
Maltsevskiy Nikolay
1891
163
81
173
Volobuev Vladimir
1823
2½
0 - 1
2½
WFM
Ivanova Karina
2023
127
82
130
Mulyukov Artur
2014
2½
1 - 0
2½
Khachatryan Samvel S.
1814
175
83
143
Ziroyan David
1958
2½
1 - 0
2½
WCM
Stepanyan Eva
1733
185
84
151
Afanasiev Alexei A
1922
2½
1 - 0
2½
Hajiyev Shahin
1608
197
85
196
Kocharyan Hayk
1612
2½
1 - 0
2
Rudenko Danil
2080
113
86
132
Chernyadev Vadim
1989
2
0 - 1
2
Brutyan Hamlet
1680
190
87
180
Kirchei Viktoriia
1775
2
0 - 1
2
Piskov Vladimir A.
1983
135
88
145
Kaliadzich Maryia
1953
2
1 - 0
2
Rendakov Sergey
1739
183
89
188
Murzina Agata
1715
2
0 - 1
2
Kobozeva Viktoria
1953
146
90
186
Dmitriev Vasiliy A.
1731
2
0 - 1
2
Kashpur Mark
1949
148
91
157
Salah Nadezhda
1899
2
1 - 0
2
Balashov Egor
1633
195
92
191
Borodin Georgy
1671
2
0 - 1
2
Ferreira Filho Antonio Fabian
1880
165
93
200
Utyaganov Aleksandr
1563
2
½ - ½
2
Khveshchenik Denis
1856
169
94
192
Abduraimov Esmet
1650
2
1 - 0
2
Glotov Semen
1811
177
95
178
Razumovskiy Mikhail
1807
2
1 - 0
2
Petrosyan Alexander
1547
201
96
50
Vinogradov Vladimir
2295
1½
0 - 1
1½
Tuzhba Konstantin
1892
162
97
205
Knjazev Artem
1466
1½
0 - 1
1½
Soldatenkov Anton
1855
170
98
208
Litvinov Dmitri
1380
1
1 - 0
1
Darjin Nikolay
1835
171
99
198
Malofeev Ilya
1603
1
1 - 0
1
Chekletsova Darya
1372
209
100
213
Vanyan Oganes
0
1
1 - 0
1
Gorskiy Alexander
1483
203
101
204
Grigorskiy Yakov
1468
1
1 - 0
1
Gurskiy Dmitriy
1365
210
102
211
Savelyeva Anastasia
1341
0
1
bye
103
8
IM
Seliverstov Vladimir
2571
3
0
not paired
104
31
GM
Vorotnikov Vladislav V
2418
0
0
not paired
105
41
Tkachev Evgeny
2358
0
0
not paired
106
63
Gharagyozyan Artur
2246
2
0
not paired
107
99
Pahomov Ruslan
2130
2½
0
not paired
108
152
Skatchkov Valery
1922
2
0
not paired
109
160
Ulyankin Igor
1894
1
0
not paired
110
202
Kurilov Amuo
1509
2
0
not paired
111
206
Alekseev Mikhail
1416
0
0
not paired
112
212
Afanasiev Aleksandr
1298
0
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use