Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 03:08:46
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Գլխավոր էջ
Մրցաշարերի տվյալների բազա
AUT championship
Նկարներ
FAQ
Առցանց գրանցում
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Մանրամասներ
8. Mauer-Öhling Turnier 2017
Վերջին արդիացում26.08.2017 14:41:48, Creator/Last Upload: Winfried Wadsack
Search for player
Որոնում
Մեկնարկային ցուցակ
No.
Name
Ֆեդ.
Rtg
RtgI
սեռ
Bdld
Տիպ
Ակումբ/քաղաք
1
GM
Beim Valeri
AUT
2496
2502
Wien
S60
Tschaturanga
2
FM
Sandhöfner Florian
AUT
2261
2285
NÖ
Sv Amstetten
3
CM
Wadsack Wolfgang
AUT
2127
2161
NÖ
Sv Amstetten
4
Stocker Georg
AUT
2092
0
OÖ
S60
Tsu Vorderweissenbach
5
Hametner Walter Mag.
AUT
1967
0
NÖ
Schachklub Herz Mostviertel
6
MK
Koller Hubert
AUT
1926
2046
NÖ
S60
Schachklub Mostarrichi
7
Gattermayer Robert Ing.
AUT
1921
1975
NÖ
S60
Asvoe Vhs Poechlarn/Kr.
8
Wetzenkircher Markus
AUT
1811
1828
NÖ
Scu Altlichtenwarth
9
Edenhauser Manfred
AUT
1805
1798
NÖ
Ksv Boehlerwerk
10
Buchhas Johann
AUT
1797
1846
NÖ
S60
Ksv Boehlerwerk
11
Tieber Michael
AUT
1776
1814
NÖ
Sv Amstetten
12
Braeuer Konrad
AUT
1753
1762
OÖ
S60
Ask St. Valentin
13
Griessenberger Markus
AUT
1737
0
NÖ
Bsg Union Mauer
14
Grissenberger Georg
AUT
1726
0
NÖ
S60
Bsg Union Mauer
15
Grabenweger Hans
AUT
1702
1846
OÖ
S60
Sk Voest Linz
16
Wadsack Thomas
AUT
1694
1826
NÖ
U18
Sv Amstetten
17
Grurl Karlheinz
AUT
1638
0
NÖ
Bsg Union Mauer
18
Lachmaier Franz Sen.
AUT
1636
1808
OÖ
S60
Esv Askö Westbahn Linz
19
Brandstaetter Andreas
AUT
1509
0
NÖ
Bsg Union Mauer
20
Ardelt Johannes
AUT
1505
0
S60
21
Ifkovits Guenther
AUT
1490
0
NÖ
Bsg Union Mauer
22
Wolflehner Josef
AUT
1461
1626
NÖ
Sv Amstetten
23
Raab Anton
AUT
1456
0
NÖ
Bsg Union Mauer
24
Riedl Ernst
AUT
1358
1646
NÖ
S60
Sst St. Leonhard
25
Tieber Thomas
AUT
1346
0
NÖ
U20
Sv Amstetten
26
Beroev Mikhail
AUT
1315
0
Wien
U12
Tschaturanga
27
Kaltenbrunner Albert
AUT
1289
0
OÖ
S60
Ask St. Valentin
28
Fugger Thomas Mag.
AUT
1214
0
NÖ
Ask Kottingbrunn
29
Steinkellner Anton
AUT
1162
0
NÖ
S60
Bsg Union Mauer
30
Elhenicky Alexander
AUT
1028
0
NÖ
U16
Bsg Union Mauer
31
Tieber Stefan
AUT
863
0
NÖ
U18
Sv Amstetten
Chess-Tournament-Results-սերվեր
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use