Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

The Baltic Way 2017 (C)

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony27.03.2017 22:59:37, Creator/Last Upload: vaidas radzickas

Lista startowa

Nr NazwiskoFideIDFedRgsex
1
Gryga Daryna14174820UKR1482w
2
Berzinsh Markuss11611650LAT1480
3
Viliamas Dovydas12816183LTU1457
4
Borowik Wojciech21837155POL1391
5
CMGrot Blazej21835845POL1389
6
Dudnikas Motiejus12821217LTU1372
7
Dobrovolskis Vincentas12828564LTU1361
8
Apenitis Markuss11611669LAT1305
9
Misiuk Monika12810657LTU1294w
10
Viliusis Neimantas12824534LTU1275
11
Cwiek Stefan21857628POL1235
12
Kungys Deivis12818844LTU1208
13
Rudzkis Vilius12827355LTU1208
14
Girkantas Jogaila12828114LTU1207
15
Liutvinas Anton12821632LTU1207
16
Szczotka Klara21858845POL1195w
17
Borowik Karol21837147POL1185
18
Kutka Ignas12822094LTU1174
19
Sirata Aleh13519840BLR1165
20
Civilis Kestutis12820695LTU1162
21
Sniuikaite Ugne12819190LTU1145w
22
Laus Adrian12824399LTU1140
23
Rodin Robert4508890EST1140
24
Pancewicz Szymon21852995POL1132
25
Dallemura Julia21835390POL1127w
26
Griksaite Egle12822264LTU1113w
27
Uckuronis Aleksandras12824518LTU1111
28
Venckunas Jonas12825140LTU1111
29
Zubavicius Kajus12824550LTU1080
30
Scipokaite Deina12828220LTU1061w
31
Juknevicius Matas12824348LTU1060
32
Mikoliunas Mikas12829544LTU1059
33
Linkevicius Vilius12828980LTU1058
34
Motuzaite Emile12812714LTU1057w
35
Ratkevich Nichypar13519859BLR1056
36
Satkute Iveta12827460LTU1042w
37
Ratkeviciute Laurinta12825220LTU1033w
38
Andrejachin Aleksei12827479LTU0
39
Andrejachin AndreiLTU0
40
Baublys Ernestas12831689LTU0
41
Boguslauskas Vainius12831263LTU0
42
Dadakhonau Daulat13520474BLR0
43
Deksnys Kipras12824267LTU0
44
Gzibovski Radoslav12828556LTU0
45
Juskevicius Titas12829129LTU0
46
Kacinskaite Gela12823279LTU0w
47
Kazlas Jokubas12827266LTU0
48
Khomich Maryna13518020BLR0w
49
Kliamko Mark12830771LTU0
50
Lataitis Joris12831590LTU0
51
Maciokaite Emilija12821659LTU0w
52
Mielkaitis Matas12824453LTU0
53
Misiunas MartynasLTU0
54
Mitsuro Martin12828530LTU0
55
Noreikaite Ineta12831174LTU0w
56
Pacauskas KajusLTU0
57
Paliokas Kajus12828602LTU0
58
Paulyshka Roman13520318BLR0
59
Peksa Zuzanna21892318POL0w
60
Pranskaityte Auguste12826642LTU0w
61
Putys Adrianas12829790LTU0
62
Ragalskas Dovydas12830283LTU0
63
Rogaten Varvara4509838EST0w
64
Sadzevicius Justinas12828378LTU0
65
Samoilik Maxim13520105BLR0
66
Saviciauskas Germantas12826650LTU0
67
Sumeika DanieliusLTU0
68
Tarantsevic NikitaLTU0
69
Tikuisis JustasLTU0
70
Vaitkevicius Antanas12830518LTU0
71
Ziedelis AdomasLTU0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.10.2020 17:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use