Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Moscow-Open 2017 C

Last update 05.02.2017 14:03:13, Creator/Last Upload: moscow chess federation

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIClub/City
1FMMaksimov Dmitri24162477RUS2299Москва
2FMVolkov Sergei4176588RUS2294Москва
3Prikhodko Anton24115150RUS2287Москва
4Zenin Dmitri4127897RUS2285Москва
5IMKhachatryan Vahagn13300598ARM2283Армения
6FMZhadanov Vasili B.4144473RUS2283Москва
7IMLeontiev Aleksandr V.4122968RUS2282Москва
8Galakhov Sergey4106598RUS2282Украина
9Siritsa Dmitry4152042RUS2282Московская область
10Maximov Oleg4176960RUS2281Москва
11FMApryshko Gleb24131792RUS2276Москва
12FMChernyavsky Alexander24131156RUS2274Ростовская Область
13IMSemiev Suhrab14000865TKM2270Туркменистан
14FMSukhorukov Andrey S.4113063RUS2268Республика Карелия
15FMAleksandrovskiy Dmitriy24190497RUS2267Москва
16Pozdeev Vladimir24156825RUS2266Белгородская Область
17FMUraev Ivan4192443RUS2264Кировская Область
18FMKislov Oleg13503774BLR2260Беларусь
19Novikov Konstantin24163554RUS2258Тульская Область
20Oguzov Shamil34115312RUS2258Москва
21Tugarin Anton24151246RUS2257Республика Бурятия
22FMNajdin Danil4172426RUS2254Ростовская Область
23FMBabikov Ivan4161106RUS2252Москва
24Fraiman Dmitry34100641RUS2251Санкт-Петербург
25Botoyan Smbat13302558ARM2250Армения
26FMSysoev Vjacheslav4198689RUS2248Рязанская область
27FMVlassow Valentin4164008RUS2248Псковская Область
28FMOspennikov Dmitry V4162960RUS2247Республика Татарстан
29Azarov Vladimir4197836RUS2245Москва
30FMAbramov Alexander4174089RUS2244Хмао-Югра
31Taysayev Timur4114221RUS2241Рсо — Алания
32IMMalinin Yuri4131975RUS2238Ленинградская Область
33Evdokimov Alexey24162450RUS2238Владимирская Область
34Doncev Alexandr13900480MDA2231Москва
35Shuvalov Evgenij4187237RUS2226Москва
36Demidov Alexandr4172450RUS2225Республика Марий Эл
37Gitelson Arkady34101257RUS2225Саратовская Область
38Gnechko Ruslan14135868UKR2223Украина
39Mikhailovsky Vladimir34105414RUS2222Москва
40Sbitnev Andrey4139046RUS2222Удмуртская Республика
41Gagarinov Sergey34114634RUS2219Московская Область
42Muslimov Evgeny24122467RUS2217Саратовская Область
43Poghosyan Armen24217751RUS2216Янао
44Svistunov Konstantin4119096RUS2216Москва
45FMKolomensky Vladimir4123565RUS2215Курганская Область
46FMJaiswal Rupesh12300870NEP2211Москва
47Murtazin Ruslan24175960RUS2210Республика Татарстан
48Vorobjov Denis S.4180682RUS2209Москва
49Voronkov Denis24130613RUS2209Москва
50FMGerasimenyk Mikhail14111845UKR2192Украина
51Bayramgeldiyev Yusup14001080TKM2190Туркменистан
52Trusov Mikhail4183916RUS2188Москва
53FMMuromtsev Arthur4177002RUS2181Саратовская Область
54Vorobjev Dmitry24112178RUS2181Санкт-Петербург
55Bezdenezhnyh Pavel24126845RUS2175Свердловская Область
56Gharagyozyan Artur13303279ARM2174Армения
57FMAndreev Afrikan4148720RUS2173Республика Бурятия
58Tabaryan Artem4195418RUS2169Республика Абхазия
59Mamatov Melis13800027KGZ2168Кыргызстан
60Palin Denis4118200RUS2163Саратовская Область
61Arkhipenko Daniil4191366RUS2159Москва
62Perelygin Mikhail24153630RUS2158Пензенская Область
63Kirillov Dmitry34180572RUS2154Ивановская Область
64Gusev Denis4119533RUS2149Московская Область
65Kuznetsov Kirill4141342RUS2149Москва
66Nazarov Rustem14002280TKM2144Туркменистан
67CMThing Bibek12303135NEP2143Непал
68Elishev Ivan4186826RUS2143Москва
69Fomin Andrey4162447RUS2139Москва
70Vashchilov Sergey13506676BLR2124Беларусь
71Shalin Alexey24139181RUS2123Пензенская Область
72Kovtunenko Alexandr4144597RUS2122Москва
73Kvitka Roman24167401RUS2122Саратовская область
74Chumachenko Alexander14127792UKR2120Украина
75Gabitov Ruslan4188136RUS2120Республика Татарстан
76FMMestnikov Aisen34130117RUS2116Республика Саха (якутия)
77Radzhabov Rodion884715RUS2108Челябинская Область
78Pen Pyotr24129950RUS2106Санкт-Петербург
79Tsoi Vladislav34137553RUS2104Москва
80FMAfshari Mohammadreza12501263IRI2103Иран
81Terekhov Konstantin4115856RUS2101Москва
82Bogdanov Nikita24197904RUS2098Челябинская Область
83IMSemenov Rinat4183266RUS2096Московская Область
84Ananikian Andrey4197623RUS2096Белгородская Область
85Arkhipov Vladimir14115751UKR2096Украина
86Lanin Boris Dr4198166RUS2085Москва
87Gorbunov Gleb4179536RUS2084Москва
88Gadaborshev Timur24119199RUS2082Республика Ингушетия
89Levenshtein Mark24199010RUS2082Москва
90Tunik Sergey4154738RUS2082Кемеровская область
91Pakhomov Denis24122165RUS2076Красноярский Край
92Sadykov Renat4188268RUS2072Республика Татарстан
93Soldatenkov Anton24189316RUS2067Оренбургская Область
94Zezyulin Konstantin24238759RUS2067Москва
95Kurashov Andrey44198256RUS2066Москва
96IMSolcanean Serghei13900404MDA2065Молдова
97Chernyshov Alexander24135402RUS2063Рязанская Область
98Lebedev Oleg34104728RUS2063Владимирская Область
99Nurmatov Semen24100536RUS2062Москва
100Lebedev Mikhail S.24130303RUS2060Белгородская Область
101Seliverstov Vitaliy4161149RUS2060Москва
102Dudin Gleb34184934RUS2057Москва
103Maksiutin Vadim34122432RUS2057Саратовская Область
104Makarenko Aleksandr34128074RUS2055Белгородская Область
105Volobuev Vladimir14152452UKR2055Украина
106Nastashuk Stanislav24130400RUS2053Москва
107Shapfiullin Ildar4147146RUS2053Новгородская область
108Tsapalin Sergey4107071RUS2050Пермский Край
109Lushnikov Evgeny24146269RUS2048Москва
110Kovach Dmitri24152650RUS2045Московская Область
111Spirin Viktor54131170RUS2045Москва
112Pesotskiy Mikhail34164453RUS2044Москва
113Shoshin Boris34196568RUS2044Москва
114IMMurzin Lenar4116461RUS2042Республика Татарстан
115Rozmanov Aleksandr34136026RUS2041Янао
116Irkha Alexey24195731RUS2040Оренбургская Область
117Tretyakov Stepan24198820RUS2037Курганская Область
118Kan Yuri24152609RUS2035Московская Область
119Stoliarov Kirill24130478RUS2035Москва
120Mamaev Evgeniy4167970RUS2033Московская область
121Rozmetov Aybek14001918TKM2033Туркменистан
122Shostka Pavel14130696UKR2032Москва
123Lisov Stepan34109460RUS2028Санкт-Петербург
124Melikidze Valeriy24110825RUS2027Московская Область
125Nasirov Ruslan14106620UKR2027Украина
126Kretov Alexey24178578RUS2025Орловская Область
127Sivyakov Georgi24162540RUS2025Владимирская Область
128Kirillov Konstantin34110698RUS2020Кировская Область
129Teiitbaev Aktilek13801937KGZ2019Москва
130Zaitsev Vitaly54179041RUS2016Москва
131Glibka Yulia24102750RUS2013Москва
132Shusharin Maxim34131849RUS2011Москва
133Gaer Igor34179132RUS2010Москва
134Bagdasarov Eduard34126713RUS2009Москва
135Iannello Andrea875767ITA2008Италия
136Lepeshkin Nikita24173290RUS2006Рязанская Область
137Kyrnaev Aleksey34110701RUS2005Пермский Край
138Moskvin Anatoly24199990RUS2005Московская Область
139WFMTsepennikova Tatyana4153901RUS2003Алтайский Край
140Sapozhnikov Evgeny34142050RUS2002Алтайский Край
141Dambaev Bilikto24175358RUS1997Республика Бурятия
142Bezhenar Georgy24137669RUS1995Москва
143Kashpur Mark24198161RUS1995Москва
144Arkhipin Anatoliy34120910RUS1994Москва
145Nadinsky Vladimir4134290RUS1993Москва
146Seliverstov Vladislav34152692RUS1992Москва
147Kolyuzhnov Vladislav24175706RUS1988Московская Область
148Eynullayev Atilla13413570AZE1982Азербайджан
149Fedorov Mikhail4179471RUS1980Владимирская Область
150Ulyankin Igor24109169RUS1976Москва

Show complete list

Advertisement
Advertisement