Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 15:38:17
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
FIDE OPEN Stare Mesto 2017
Last update 19.08.2017 14:40:54, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 7 on 2017/08/16 at 15:30
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
PGN
1
1
Plat Vojtech
2530
5½
1 - 0
5
Rabatin Jakub
2285
8
PGN
2
5
Jasny Stanislav
2359
5
½ - ½
5
Talla Vladimir
2405
2
PGN
3
3
Kanovsky David
2404
5
0 - 1
5
Zetocha Claudiu
2326
7
PGN
4
11
Babula Milan
2219
4½
½ - ½
4½
Plischki Sebastian
2383
4
PGN
5
13
Kubos Rostislav
2195
4½
½ - ½
4½
Zpevak Pavel
2351
6
PGN
6
9
Mrazek Lumir
2277
4½
1 - 0
4½
Stepan Patrik
2177
14
PGN
7
10
Vrana Frantisek
2247
4½
0 - 1
4½
Volodin Viktor
2177
15
PGN
8
17
Kuchar Matej
2159
4
0 - 1
4½
Hradecky Ivo
2062
28
PGN
9
34
Chrenko Kristian
1992
4
0 - 1
4
Marsalek Zdenek
2197
12
PGN
10
36
Mandak Miroslav
1986
4
½ - ½
4
Buran Jaroslav
2160
16
PGN
11
46
Kuna Martin
1890
4
0 - 1
4
Husek Martin
2148
18
PGN
12
20
Kapusta Petr
2112
4
1 - 0
4
Mrkus Frantisek
2090
24
PGN
13
21
Skalsky Alexandr
2105
4
½ - ½
4
Bednar Jan
2046
30
PGN
14
51
Liu David
1854
4
1 - 0
4
Mikulas Dusan
2101
22
PGN
15
55
Skalka Jan
1837
4
1 - 0
3½
Svanda Ondrej
2099
26
PGN
16
23
Zetocha Adrian
2097
3½
½ - ½
3½
Olvecky Jaroslav
1910
44
PGN
17
31
Vrtal Jaroslav
2042
3½
0 - 1
3½
Gnojek Petr
1881
47
PGN
18
43
Krupa Miroslav
1913
3½
0 - 1
3½
Zavadil Michal
2026
33
PGN
19
54
Mica Marek
1842
3½
½ - ½
3½
Wasik Piotr
1986
37
PGN
20
38
Sroubova Lenka
1979
3½
0 - 1
3½
Nytra Ondrej
1877
48
PGN
21
113
Suran Jakub
1511
3½
0 - 1
3½
Balazec Ludovit
1962
39
22
42
Tomcikova Dominika
1927
3½
1 - 0
3½
Janas Vladimir
1834
58
23
49
Gyerpal Adrian
1871
3½
½ - ½
3
Jarmany John
2119
19
24
27
Mayer Josef
2085
3
1 - 0
3
Svanda Adam
1762
68
25
62
Mizicka Matus
1817
3
1 - 0
3
Blaha Petr
2029
32
26
73
Tomcikova Zuzana
1715
3
½ - ½
3
Stehlik Jiri
1989
35
27
40
Krizek Frantisek
1950
3
0 - 1
3
Chlpek Daniel
1714
74
28
41
Knotek Josef
1937
3
1 - 0
3
Skalka Michal
1719
72
29
45
Uricar Zdenek
1891
3
1 - 0
3
Ulehla Jakub
1672
75
30
66
Wasik Jozef
1787
3
½ - ½
3
Mocary Metod
1861
50
31
79
Halamicek Radek
1622
3
½ - ½
3
Laurincova Kristyna
1854
52
32
53
Kasparek Ondrej
1849
3
½ - ½
3
Rolny Jozef
1661
76
33
77
Krmicek Antonin
1650
3
0 - 1
3
Titera Libor
1836
56
34
57
Hanak Tomas
1836
3
1 - 0
3
Petrek David
1449
94
35
59
Janek Jiri
1828
3
1 - 0
3
Petlan Ivan
1976
111
36
25
Vavruska Antonin
2089
2½
1 - 0
2½
Kunc Miroslav
1515
88
37
71
Vantuch Lucian
1734
2½
0 - 1
2½
Frank Adam
1823
60
38
63
Hrabal Radek
1811
2½
½ - ½
2½
Nekarda Jan
1622
78
39
91
Kuna Patrik
1487
2½
0 - 1
2½
Neumann Filip
1801
64
40
65
Travnicek Krystof Mikulas
1788
2½
0 - 1
2½
Babula Vlastimil
1591
82
41
67
Ludvicek Josef
1766
2½
½ - ½
2½
Psotka Tomas
1611
112
42
89
Hornak Ondrej
1506
2½
0 - 1
2½
Jarabek Milan
1742
70
43
69
Slanicay Gabriel
1744
2
0 - 1
2½
Vavra Jan
1279
96
44
95
Tomecek Marian
1339
2
1 - 0
2
Vozarova Adriana
1612
80
45
97
Fajtakova Silvia
1265
2
0 - 1
2
Machacek Lukas
1602
81
46
83
Zavadil Matyas
1577
2
0 - 1
2
Vsetulova Viktorie
1265
98
47
84
Novakova Anna
1551
2
1 - 0
2
Brda Vlastimil
1246
100
48
85
Glacner Karel
1543
2
½ - ½
2
Vankova Marie
1216
104
49
101
Nemec Jakub
1229
2
0 - 1
2
Safarcik Miroslav
1519
86
50
106
Otahalova Nela
1173
2
½ - ½
2
Konecny Otto
1500
90
51
93
Walek Filip
1463
2
1 - 0
2
Zetocha Adela
1141
107
52
87
Pikner Jindrich
1516
1½
0 - 1
1½
Marak Jakub
1218
103
53
108
Rakovsky Jakub
1134
1½
½ - ½
1½
Skalka Tomas
1238
114
54
99
Babula Matej
1263
1
½ - ½
1
Noscak Denis
1100
115
55
117
Obrocnikova Barbora
0
1
0 - 1
1
Foltynek Stanislav
1222
102
56
109
Obrocnikova Viktoria
1090
1
1 - 0
1
Otepka Peter
0
118
57
119
Vozar Adam
0
1
0 - 1
1
Spacilova Klara
1049
110
58
116
Durana Jonas
0
½
1
bye
59
29
Kunc Miroslav
2059
1
0
not paired
60
61
Pelikan Jaromir
1822
2
0
not paired
61
92
Cambal Peter
1468
0
0
not paired
62
105
Lukas Vojtech
1213
2
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use