Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Yakutsk_Vladimir Naumov Memorial 2016

Last update 07.01.2017 11:06:46, Creator/Last Upload: vladimir

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtg
1Pahomov Ruslan4174208RUS2270
2FMGanzhurov Roman4179501RUS2245
3Mestnikov Aital24175943RUS2241
4Mustafin Nariman34107450RUS2213
5FMTappyrov Vladimir4157184RUS2166
6FMMestnikov Aisen34130117RUS2116
7Vinokurov Nyurgun24118621RUS2112
8Gavrilyev Viacheslav4173554RUS2036
9Adamova Tuyara24142050RUS2001
10Kilbienep Tuskul44132913RUS1993
11Sleptsov P.4180526RUS1923
12Fedorov Aisen34151955RUS1916
13Mestnikov Semen24181463RUS1909
14Butakov Igor34151912RUS1884
15Vasilyev Dulushan44148925RUS1884
16Moiseeva Olesya34165964RUS1817
17Mikhailova Yuliya44131658RUS1813
18Romanov Vasiliy V54179254RUS1796
19Spiridonov Vladislav54138388RUS1782
20Nazarov Afanasiy34151971RUS1760
21Nikolaev Sergey K24259152RUS1760
22Stoyanoglo Vyacheslav24259160RUS1749
23Ivanov Andrey Af24259110RUS1744
24Komarov Vladimir24206547RUS1729
25Pestryakov Nikita44130546RUS1714
26Mestnikov Aidin34160210RUS1708
27Baisheva Nyurguiaana44148852RUS1677
28Zakharov Dmitri44131208RUS1644
29Zhirkov Vladislav54177235RUS1644
30Chumaevskiy Arseniy34160164RUS1641
31Struchkov Timur44130660RUS1608
32Aleksandrov Andrey54159830RUS1605
33Zarovnyaev Semen24259209RUS1603
34Egomin Innokentiy24206520RUS1575
35Struchkov Artem54116511RUS1571
36Andreev Aleksei44172818RUS1554
37Feoktistov Vyacheslav54178576RUS1545
38Egomina Toma44131569RUS1526
39Poiseev Nikita44130554RUS1522
40Terentyev Saaryn34160237RUS1478
41Andreeva Anastasiia44131542RUS1452
42Lvova Praskoviya M34224920RUS1450
43Lukin Ivan R34224912RUS1438
44Efimov Stepan S24259080RUS1420
45Zakharova Svetlana D.24275310RUS1413
46Vasilyeva Olga24216755RUS1386
47Nazarov Denis54178673RUS1301
48Sviridov Maksim54177154RUS1234
49Pak Polina54176646RUS1197
50Afanasyev Adam24275247RUS0
51Atakova Milidora M34224890RUS0
52Eliseeva Aleksandra IRUS0
53Filippov KonstantinRUS0
54Kobyakov Sergey A34237313RUS0
55Koryakin Anatoliy GRUS0
56Maksimov Artamon24206580RUS0
57Nazarov Nikolay SRUS0
58Sergeeva Evdokiya P34224963RUS0
59Sharin EgorRUS0
60Tappyrov YuriRUS0
61Tarskaya AnnaRUS0
62Tarsky Aital24239577RUS0
63Terentyev Ayyy Sien54178789RUS0
64Terentyeva Alina54178797RUS0
65Terentyeva Lidiya54178800RUS0
66Vasiliev Artur34237330RUS0
67Zhegusova Aleksandra I34224998RUS0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use