Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Riga Technical University Open 2017 - Tournament A

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony13.08.2017 15:13:44, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba

Informacje o zawodniku GER

GER
SNrNazwiskoRgFed1234567891011PktM-sceKrtg+/-Group
4GMFridman Daniel2640GER½0½1110116,05510-15,00Tournament A
15GMBraun Arik2577GER11½1½01106,03210-3,10Tournament A
23GMKunin Vitaly2551GER1101½½1005,09310-14,60Tournament A
28GMSchroeder Jan-Christian2539GER1½½1111½½7,041011,50Tournament A
35GMBerelowitsch Alexander2527GER1101½1½0½5,56410-6,70Tournament A
39IMSchneider Ilja2519GER11100½½105,09610-12,70Tournament A
42IMKollars Dmitrij2514GER1½1½½0½½04,515210-21,80Tournament A
52IMFedorovsky Michael2467GER111½½½0½16,0401010,90Tournament A
56IMBaldauf Marco2460GER½1½1½1½117,0101017,90Tournament A
59IMYankelevich Lev2447GER1110½1½016,043109,40Tournament A
72IMCarlstedt Jonathan2426GER01½0111015,58810-13,40Tournament A
75IMFruebing Stefan2417GER11½0½½1½05,010110-2,80Tournament A
82FMBruedigam Martin2408GER½1101½0½½5,010810-5,80Tournament A
85IMBracker Frank2405GER½11½0½0104,514810-13,20Tournament A
128FMMeissner Felix2320GER101½1001½5,01102018,80Tournament A
134FMBente Bjoern2310GER10½01½0115,013420-29,20Tournament A
141FMMager Denis2294GER101½010½½4,515120-10,80Tournament A
147Faerber David2285GER10½½10½003,524140-90,00Tournament A
153Wild Achim2275GER0110011004,020920-44,40Tournament A
156Modler Andreas Dr.2271GER10101½½0½4,515820-6,60Tournament A
187Horstmann Olaf2199GER010½½10104,020620-10,60Tournament A
199Friesen Viktor2183GER01001101½4,51782018,20Tournament A
229Dehmel Jens2114GER00½0½11003,028420-32,00Tournament A
243Leidorf Sebastian2087GER00101100½3,525120-3,60Tournament A
252Rieling Thomas2058GER00110011½4,51762035,20Tournament A
269Weber Meikel2028GER000101½0½3,027920-12,60Tournament A
270Hein Ralf2024GER0001½½0114,02292014,20Tournament A
276Schmitt Carsten2007GER0000110½02,530320-49,40Tournament A
278Heinsohn Michael1999GER000100½102,530120-38,40Tournament A
281Tiede Andreas1994GER00010001½2,529920-31,40Tournament A
282WFMFrank Tena Dr.1991GER0001½0½114,02312011,00Tournament A
286Stockert Laurids1974GER0½1010½½03,52432034,80Tournament A
290Moos Gerd Anton Ferdinand1964GER0000100001,031820-38,60Tournament A
297Kotyk Michael1945GER00000½0112,530240-79,20Tournament A
30Jakob Georg1856GER½011010014,54340-58,40Tournament B
2Tsiapouris Michael Dr.1896GER11½½0½½4,03020-31,80Tournament D
26Tsiapouris Alexander Dr.1718GER100½½013,06320-66,40Tournament D
32Berelowitsch Dana1660GER10101½½4,03740-38,80Tournament D
86Faerber Sophie0GER01010½½3,06100,00Tournament D
3GMFridman Daniel2619GER1111100½1107,52120-23,60Blitz
16IMSchneider Ilja2489GER111011½10118,582013,80Blitz
34IMFedorovsky Michael2344GER1½1100110117,53120-11,40Blitz
37FMFruebing Stefan2321GER10011110½016,57620-55,20Blitz
57Faerber David2227GER½10110110½17,05020-17,40Blitz
86Friesen Viktor2134GER100111000004,020020-22,60Blitz
91FMMager Denis2121GER100100011116,011420-55,60Blitz
139Stockert Laurids1974GER000000000000,0273200,00Blitz
162Gutsche Klemens1887GER000000000000,0274400,00Blitz
164WFMFrank Tena Dr.1878GER00110½011004,519320-41,20Blitz
170Jakob Georg1856GER010011010105,016440-26,80Blitz

Results of the last round for GER

RdSzachNrNazwiskotypGrFedRgPkt WynikPkt NazwiskotypGrFedRgNr
9428GMSchroeder Jan-ChristianU20GER2539 ½ - ½6 GMSmirin IliaISR26345
9856IMBaldauf MarcoGER24606 1 - 06 GMBraun ArikGER257715
92675IMFruebing StefanGER24175 0 - 15 GMShirov AlexeiLAT26483
9274GMFridman DanielGER26405 1 - 05 IMHansen MadsDEN241079
92980IMLaurusas TomasLTU24095 1 - 05 GMKunin VitalyGER255123
93390IMKorchmar VasiliyRUS23985 ½ - ½5 GMBerelowitsch AlexanderGER252735
93491IMIkeda JuntaAUS23975 1 - 05 IMSchneider IljaGER251939
93798IMMandizha FaraiZIM23925 0 - 15 IMFedorovsky MichaelGER246752
941100IMPultinevicius PauliusU16LTU23895 0 - 15 IMYankelevich LevU20GER244759
947119WGMHejazipour MitraIRI2341 1 - 0 IMKollars DmitrijU18GER251442
948128FMMeissner FelixGER2320 ½ - ½ IMThorfinnsson BragiISL246155
95372IMCarlstedt JonathanGER2426 1 - 0 FMRostgaard Tobias ValentinDEN2319129
95782FMBruedigam MartinGER2408 ½ - ½ Kretainis KristapsLAT2269157
959144WGMPourkashiyan AtousaIRI2289 1 - 0 IMBracker FrankGER240585
970104Stauskas LukasU18LTU23724 1 - 04 Horstmann OlafGER2199187
977126FMSrinath Rao S.V.U20IND23244 ½ - ½4 Friesen ViktorGER2183199
979134FMBente BjoernGER23104 1 - 04 WIMMakka IouliaGRE2176203
983200Emdin MarkU20RUS21824 ½ - ½4 FMMager DenisU18GER2294141
988216Rehn RalfFIN21434 1 - 04 Wild AchimGER2275153
989156Modler Andreas Dr.GER22714 ½ - ½4 Ivanov IgorU18LAT2095241
990158WFMChernyak ViktoriaU20RUS22674 ½ - ½4 Rieling ThomasGER2058252
9111204Ungurs EdgarsLAT2173 1 - 0 Stockert LauridsGER1974286
9126270Hein RalfGER20243 1 - 03 Dehmel JensGER2114229
9129243Leidorf SebastianGER20873 ½ - ½3 Brugo MarcoITA2028268
9130282WFMFrank Tena Dr.GER19913 1 - 03 Bourgois BastienFRA2081245
9133226Bonade MassimoITA2119 1 - 0 Heinsohn MichaelGER1999278
9139303WFMUngure LigaS60LAT1902 ½ - ½ Weber MeikelGER2028269
9141314Ananya Rishi GuptaU14IND1744 1 - 0 Schmitt CarstenGER2007276
9142281Tiede AndreasGER19942 ½ - ½ Rykov IvanU20RUS1846308
9151297Kotyk MichaelU14GER1945 1 - 0 Zadoretskii BogdanS60UKR0319
9153315Joachim RodnyFRA17081 + - -1 Moos Gerd Anton FerdinandGER1964290
9156147Faerber DavidU16GER2285 0 Nieskojarzony
92730Jakob GeorgU14GER1856 1 - 04 Tsesler YakauU12BLR166265
7142Tsiapouris Michael Dr.GER1896 ½ - ½ Vitins JanisLAT162337
71732Berelowitsch DanaU14GER1660 ½ - ½ Eggl MaximilianENG139357
73258Strods Kristaps ReinisU14LAT1393 ½ - ½ Faerber SophieU12GER086
73426Tsiapouris Alexander Dr.GER17182 1 - 02 Naestema Joonas AdityaU12EST121577
1163GMFridman DanielGER2619 0 - 1 IMIkeda JuntaAUS240327
11816IMSchneider IljaGER2489 1 - 0 IMZakhartsov VladimirU20RUS252613
112134IMFedorovsky MichaelGER2344 1 - 0 Kretainis KristapsLAT218471
1136112Zenchanka PavelU16BLR20666 0 - 16 Faerber DavidU16GER222757
114337FMFruebing StefanGER2321 1 - 0 Sirp Karl AleksanderU18EST2005127
1157150Harutyunyan AxelBEL19395 0 - 15 FMMager DenisU18GER212191
1164116Chan JamesCAN20545 1 - 05 Jakob GeorgU14GER1856170
1176164WFMFrank Tena Dr.GER1878 0 - 1 De Vries JoelNED220467
1113586Friesen ViktorGER21344 0 Nieskojarzony
11141139Stockert LauridsGER19740 0 Nieskojarzony
11145162Gutsche KlemensS60GER18870 0 Nieskojarzony

Dane zawodnika GER

RdSNrNazwiskoRgFedPktWyn.Krtg+/-
GM Fridman Daniel 2640 GER Rp:2262 Pkt 6,0
1163FMIvanov Mike2262CAN4,5w ½10-4,10
2171FMYuferev Oleg2233RUS3,0s 010-9,20
3319Zadoretskii Bogdan0UKR1,5s ½
4222Dr Agafonov Yuri2132LAT4,5w 1100,80
5166IMMohota Nisha2251IND4,5s 1100,90
6204Ungurs Edgars2173LAT4,5w 1100,80
778Mu Ke2411CHN6,5s 010-7,90
8108IMQuillan Gary2361ENG4,0w 1101,60
979IMHansen Mads2410DEN5,0w 1102,10
GM Braun Arik 2577 GER Rp:2545 Pkt 6,0
1174FMPulkkinen Kari2218FIN4,5s 1101,00
2104Stauskas Lukas2372LTU5,0w 1102,40
367IMGholami Aryan2434IRI6,0s ½10-1,90
473IMAbdumalik Zhansaya2423KAZ5,5w 1102,90
537GMBlomqvist Erik2525SWE5,5s ½10-0,70
650IMTang Andrew2475USA6,5w 010-6,40
782FMBruedigam Martin2408GER5,0s 1102,80
854IMHambleton Aman2461CAN6,0w 1103,40
956IMBaldauf Marco2460GER7,0s 010-6,60
GM Kunin Vitaly 2551 GER Rp:2423 Pkt 5,0
1182Gireman Ja2208IND4,0s 1101,20
2114FMKrykun Yuriy2350UKR5,0w 1102,40
378Mu Ke2411CHN6,5s 010-6,90
4116WIMTomilova Elena2346RUS4,0w 1102,40
570GMMiezis Normunds2430LAT5,0s ½10-1,60
682FMBruedigam Martin2408GER5,0w ½10-1,90
791IMIkeda Junta2397AUS6,0s 1102,90
856IMBaldauf Marco2460GER7,0w 010-6,20
980IMLaurusas Tomas2409LTU6,0s 010-6,90
GM Schroeder Jan-Christian 2539 GER Rp:2640 Pkt 7,0
1187Horstmann Olaf2199GER4,0w 1101,20
2113Pershin Denis2353RUS6,0s ½10-2,40
3111FMGokerkan Cem Kaan2357TUR6,5w ½10-2,40
4115FMVan Osch Mees2349NED5,5s 1102,50
589FMKaasen Tor Fredrik2399NOR5,0w 1103,10
697FMAgmanov Zhandos2393KAZ5,0s 1103,00
747GMWan Yunguo2482CHN5,5w 1104,20
87GMOnischuk Vladimir2610UKR7,5s ½101,00
95GMSmirin Ilia2634ISR6,5w ½101,30
GM Berelowitsch Alexander 2527 GER Rp:2461 Pkt 5,5
1194Radkov Bazhen D.2192RUS4,0s 1101,20
2126FMSrinath Rao S.V.2324IND4,5w 1102,40
388Kumsiashvili Nikoloz2403GEO5,5s 010-6,70
4120FMKleinman Michael2340CAN4,5w 1102,60
596FMRakesh Kumar Jena2394IND6,0s ½10-1,80
687IMHarsha Bharathakoti2404IND5,5w 1103,30
798IMMandizha Farai2392ZIM5,0s ½10-1,80
812GMKryakvin Dmitry2583RUS6,5w 010-4,20
990IMKorchmar Vasiliy2398RUS5,5s ½10-1,70
IM Schneider Ilja 2519 GER Rp:2407 Pkt 5,0
1198Oglaza Oskar2185POL5,0s 1101,20
2132WGMRogule Laura2314LAT5,0w 1102,40
398IMMandizha Farai2392ZIM5,0s 1103,30
42GMNabaty Tamir2654ISR7,0w 010-3,20
5140WGMOzturk Kubra2298TUR5,5s 010-7,80
6112FMKlabis Rokas2355LTU5,5w ½10-2,20
7120FMKleinman Michael2340CAN4,5s ½10-2,30
8122IMPayen Arnaud2337FRA5,0w 1102,60
991IMIkeda Junta2397AUS6,0s 010-6,70
IM Kollars Dmitrij 2514 GER Rp:2323 Pkt 4,5
1201Valantiejus Vaidotas2181LTU4,0w 1101,20
2135WGMBerzina Ilze2308LAT4,5s ½10-2,60
3129FMRostgaard Tobias Valentin2319DEN4,5w 1102,50
4123Badelka Olga2335BLR4,0s ½10-2,30
5113Pershin Denis2353RUS6,0w ½10-2,10
692IMKrivonosov Oleg2397LAT5,0s 010-6,60
7115FMVan Osch Mees2349NED5,5w ½10-2,20
8125WIMAakanksha Hagawane2328IND4,5s ½10-2,40
9119WGMHejazipour Mitra2341IRI5,5s 010-7,30
IM Fedorovsky Michael 2467 GER Rp:2552 Pkt 6,0
1211Rasa Gints2153LAT4,0w 1101,40
2141FMMager Denis2294GER4,5s 1102,70
3139FMSirosh Ilja2299EST5,0w 1102,80
45GMSmirin Ilia2634ISR6,5s ½102,20
527GMSanal Vahap2539TUR6,0w ½101,00
620GMGhosh Diptayan2562IND6,0w ½101,30
713GMStocek Jiri2583CZE6,0s 010-3,40
8100IMPultinevicius Paulius2389LTU5,0w ½10-1,10
998IMMandizha Farai2392ZIM5,0s 1104,00
IM Baldauf Marco 2460 GER Rp:2611 Pkt 7,0
1215FMTishova Svetlana2143RUS3,5w ½10-3,70
2233Mitrandzas Athanasios2110GRE5,0s 1101,10
3137FMKholopov Alexander A.2306RUS4,0w ½10-2,10
4133FMOzen Bahadir2311TUR3,0s 1103,00
53GMShirov Alexei2648LAT6,0w ½102,40
6123Badelka Olga2335BLR4,0s 1103,30
727GMSanal Vahap2539TUR6,0w ½101,10
823GMKunin Vitaly2551GER5,0s 1106,20
915GMBraun Arik2577GER6,0w 1106,60
IM Yankelevich Lev 2447 GER Rp:2520 Pkt 6,0
1218FMMartinkus Rolandas2141LTU3,5s 1101,40
2148Difronzo Andrea2282ITA4,5w 1102,80
3184Tirelli Mauro2201ITA4,0s 1101,90
438GMSulskis Sarunas2519LTU6,0w 010-4,00
58GMBogner Sebastian2600SUI6,5s ½102,00
6128FMMeissner Felix2320GER5,0w 1103,30
720GMGhosh Diptayan2562IND6,0s ½101,60
830GMVishnu Prasanna. V2538IND6,5w 010-3,80
9100IMPultinevicius Paulius2389LTU5,0s 1104,20
IM Carlstedt Jonathan 2426 GER Rp:2295 Pkt 5,5
1231Egorov Daniil2112RUS3,0w 010-8,60
2237WIMTsiganova Monika2102EST4,0s 1101,30
3189Apanasenok Alexander2196RUS5,0w ½10-2,90
4185WIMSolozhenkina Elizaveta2200RUS5,0s 010-7,90
5221CMDalgar Hakki Berat2136TUR4,0w 1101,60
6165FMHoltman Teodor2252SVK3,5s 1102,70
7119WGMHejazipour Mitra2341IRI5,5w 1103,80
8149Gluhovsky Mark2281RUS5,5s 010-6,90
9129FMRostgaard Tobias Valentin2319DEN4,5w 1103,50
IM Fruebing Stefan 2417 GER Rp:2387 Pkt 5,0
1234Tolonen Mikko2107FIN3,0s 1101,40
2236Bolsakovs Vadims2103LAT4,5w 1101,40
318GMVorobiov Evgeny E.2569RUS6,0s ½102,00
434GMDastan Muhammed Batuhan2529TUR5,5w 010-3,50
5154FMDedebas Emre Emin2273TUR5,0s ½10-1,90
6144WGMPourkashiyan Atousa2289IRI5,5w ½10-1,70
7148Difronzo Andrea2282ITA4,5s 1103,20
8140WGMOzturk Kubra2298TUR5,5w ½10-1,60
93GMShirov Alexei2648LAT6,0w 010-2,10
FM Bruedigam Martin 2408 GER Rp:2346 Pkt 5,0
1241Ivanov Igor2095LAT4,5w ½10-3,60
2272Maugenest Gonzague2019FRA3,5s 1100,90
3203WIMMakka Ioulia2176GRE4,0w 1102,10
447GMWan Yunguo2482CHN5,5s 010-4,00
5161FMTvarijonas Tomas2263LTU4,5w 1103,10
623GMKunin Vitaly2551GER5,0s ½101,90
715GMBraun Arik2577GER6,0w 010-2,80
8139FMSirosh Ilja2299EST5,0s ½10-1,50
9157Kretainis Kristaps2269LAT5,0w ½10-1,90
IM Bracker Frank 2405 GER Rp:2284 Pkt 4,5
1244Tencati Giuseppe2083ITA3,5s ½10-3,70
2246Fischer Daniel2078SUI4,0w 1101,30
3146FMVerstraeten Rein2285BEL5,0s 1103,40
418GMVorobiov Evgeny E.2569RUS6,0w ½102,20
522GMBoruchovsky Avital2556ISR7,0s 010-3,00
6156Modler Andreas Dr.2271GER4,5w ½10-1,80
7196Jazdanovs Aleksandrs2187LAT5,0s 010-7,80
8170WIMTarasova Viktoriya2235RUS4,5w 1102,80
9144WGMPourkashiyan Atousa2289IRI5,5s 010-6,60
FM Meissner Felix 2320 GER Rp:2394 Pkt 5,0
1288Kizatbay Alseit1968NOR2,5w 1202,20
237GMBlomqvist Erik2525SWE5,5s 020-4,80
3227Schagen Walt2117NED3,0w 1204,80
443IMKvon Andrey2500UZB6,0s ½204,80
525IMKantans Toms2541LAT5,5w 12015,60
659IMYankelevich Lev2447GER6,0s 020-6,60
766GMLanka Zigurds2434LAT4,5w 020-6,80
8207Liu Manli2162CHN4,0s 1205,80
955IMThorfinnsson Bragi2461ISL5,0w ½203,80
FM Bente Bjoern 2310 GER Rp:2176 Pkt 5,0
1294Horobrijs Daniils1948LAT2,5w 1202,00
241GMLei Tingjie2514CHN6,0s 020-4,80
3242Garabetyan Arno2093TUR2,5w ½20-5,60
4260Dolgun Can2039TUR4,0s 020-16,60
5272Maugenest Gonzague2019FRA3,5w 1203,00
6237WIMTsiganova Monika2102EST4,0s ½20-5,40
7189Apanasenok Alexander2196RUS5,0w 020-13,20
8229Dehmel Jens2114GER3,0s 1205,00
9203WIMMakka Ioulia2176GRE4,0w 1206,40
FM Mager Denis 2294 GER Rp:2237 Pkt 4,5
1301Petrovs Jaroslavs1925LAT2,5s 1202,00
252IMFedorovsky Michael2467GER6,0w 020-5,40
3265Zukauskas Arnas Povilas2033LTU3,5s 1203,60
463IMOchsner Bjorn Moller2443DEN6,0w ½204,00
560IMGoh Wei Ming Kevin2446SGP5,5s 020-6,00
6261Marentini Marcel2039SUI3,5w 1203,80

Show complete list

Advertisement
Advertisement