Logged on: Gast
Servertime 11.05.2024 17:08:25
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Kuldigas NSS ziemassvetku turnirs (2002.-2005.)
Ostatnia aktualizacja strony28.12.2016 17:04:34, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba
Search for player
Szukanie
Lista startowa
Nr
Nazwisko
FideID
Fed
Rg
sex
typ
Klub/miasto
1
Vaivade Liva
11605936
LAT
1600
w
U14
Kuldiga
2
Sipicins Alekss
11604573
LAT
1570
U16
Liepaja
3
Fridensteins-Bridins Atis
11608960
LAT
1507
U12
Riga
4
Gulnevs Daniils
11609850
LAT
1495
U14
Liepaja
5
Zags Tomass
11611170
LAT
1471
U14
Riga
6
Mierins Imants
11604344
LAT
1443
U14
Riga
7
Baidalovs Vladislavs
11616075
LAT
1415
U12
Riga
8
Mierins Guntars
11604336
LAT
1377
U16
Riga
9
Batirevs Maksims
11608897
LAT
1372
U14
Liepaja
10
Stamers Bertulis
11614056
LAT
1360
U12
Riga
11
Vevers Aksels Agris
11610395
LAT
1350
U14
Kuldiga
12
Berzins Ralfs
11615869
LAT
1332
U12
Riga
13
Backovskis Emils
11609494
LAT
1315
U12
Riga
14
Steinbergs Aleksis
11610387
LAT
1315
U14
Kuldiga
15
Leja Deivids
11611553
LAT
1306
U12
Riga
16
Strautins Roberts
11609613
LAT
1281
U12
Riga
17
Belakova Laura
11613343
LAT
1272
w
U16
Riga
18
Stinka Gustavs
11611782
LAT
1260
U12
Riga
19
Leonovs Glebs
11609257
LAT
1253
U12
Liepaja
20
Spaks Ricards
11609362
LAT
1242
U12
Liepaja
21
Kubulus Ernests
11614846
LAT
1228
U14
Riga
22
Medina Ruta
11610344
LAT
1137
w
U14
Kuldiga
23
Praulins Ernests
11609591
LAT
1122
U14
Riga
24
Brojs Artjoms
11609389
LAT
1114
U12
Liepaja
25
Gudkovs Artjoms
11611626
LAT
1108
U16
Liepaja
26
Grinbergs Andris
11608307
LAT
1107
U12
Liepaja
27
Bitaitis Vladislavs
11610174
LAT
1052
U14
Liepaja
28
Aboltina Valerija Nikola
11615311
LAT
0
w
U12
Kuldiga
29
Bagata Elina
11609265
LAT
0
w
U12
Liepaja
30
Egle Edvards
11617063
LAT
0
U12
Riga
31
Imanova Emilija
11609303
LAT
0
w
U12
Liepaja
32
Indriksons Ralfs
11609567
LAT
0
U14
Riga
33
Kirsakmens Emils
11616032
LAT
0
U12
Dundaga
34
Kuchuhidze Marika
11614161
LAT
0
w
U16
Ventspils
35
Lungrens Lorenss
11617055
LAT
0
U12
Riga
36
Narmonta Anna
11615419
LAT
0
w
U12
Kuldiga
37
Reinbergs Arvids
11613696
LAT
0
U14
Ventspils
38
Roga Ralfs
11614170
LAT
0
U14
Ventspils
39
Siders Daniels-Rafaels
11614935
LAT
0
U12
Ventspils
40
Siders Jonatans Kristians
11614196
LAT
0
U14
Ventspils
41
Steinbergs Raivo
11611677
LAT
0
U12
Kuldiga
42
Tolstiks Danils
11614200
LAT
0
U14
Ventspils
43
Viksna Matiss
11614242
LAT
0
U14
Dundaga
44
Voitans Ricards
11617071
LAT
0
U12
Riga
45
Zarina Evelina
11615788
LAT
0
w
U14
Riga
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use