Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

III Internacional SUB 2200 FIDE de ajedrez FRIGAN (Event code 151153)(En Grupo, byes)

Last update 10.04.2017 14:15:27, Creator/Last Upload: antonia martin martin

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNTypGrClub/City
1Puertas Martin Savins2242338AL21252144Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar
2Garcia Gil Xavier2216744CAT21180Ideal d'en Clave C.E.
3Jurado Vazquez Javier22289895MA21022162Club Ajedrez La Axarquia
4CMInsua Mellado Jose Luis2209705CA20962062P.A. Isleña
5Sanchez Martinez Andres2266458GR20852112Club Ajedrez Motril
6Alvarez Morales Miguel2278154AL20832064Club De Ajedrez El Rey
7Barrios Muñoz Rafael Carlos2221136CO20782089Club Deportivo Encichess
8WFMRedondo Benavente Ana Del Car32021674AL20642025Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals
9Gomez Ferrer Jesus2285614MAD20430Club La Expansion de Hortaleza
10Mayer Schwartz Rene2201380MAD20420S555La Didactica
11Navarro Cazorla Juan2274965AL2031195013Club De Ajedrez El Rey
12Ledesma Claros Daniel24521558MA20051943Club Ajedrez Miraflores
13Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio2222442CO20001988S55Club Figueroa
14Uroz Torres David2227940AL200019811Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals
15Andalon Gomez Carlos J5105838MEX19830Alameda de Osuna
16Ruiz Bellon Manuel32011504GR19651895Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
17Vazquez Gonzalez Francisco2207559MAD19512046Villaverde
18Roman Lopez Jesus2291673MA19361918Ajedrez Metro Club
19Marañon Canton Antonio54511194CO19311808Club Figueroa
20Carruana Fuentes Rafael2253542JA19281917Club Independiente
21Pyrich George2400472AL19191880S55Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals
22Vazquez Gonzalez Jesus2210193MAD19171817Villaverde
23Dominguez Ruiz Mario32092563GR19101959Club Ajedrez Motril
24Torres Samper Rafael2259443MAD19030Torrelodones
25Garcia Navarro Jose Jesus32070977AL18091791Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo
26Devos Herve646237FRA18060Club Ateneu Colon
27Molina Mataran Manuel2266377MA18041734Club Atletismo Guadalhorce De
28Fernandez Calzada Juan Antoni2259125CO17991818S55Club Figueroa
29Gomez Ligero Sergio32020066AL1791182334Club Ajedrez Vicar
30Salguero Mendez Raul22245812GR17821671Club Ajedrez Motril
31Guardia Bencomo Tomas2266520CA17701727P.Alfil Jerez
32Prieto Velasco Rafael2290987MA17681650Club Ajedrez Miraflores
33Lovera Escallada Rafael2235714CO1747174112Club Deportivo Reina Brillante
34AGMReina Fernandez Juan Jose2296896VAL1738174012Club Ajedrez Mate de Cox
35Clemente Chen Alfredo32066023AL17201773U13Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar
36Garcia Ruiz Miguel Angel24567426MA17201482Club Ajedrez Miraflores
37Garcia Rodriguez Luis24568643CA16901586P.A. Isleña
38Molina Molina Carlos Javier22282521MUR16721705Club Ajedrez SKULL'S
39Llena Velarde David32092024AL16431671U12Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar
40Jimenez Manuel Juan Jose22249427MUR164005Coimbra Jumilla
41Lopez Sanchez Rafael2242184GR16261614S55Club Ajedrez Salobreña
42Gonzalez Rogel Juan Manuel24565814GR16251385Club Ajedrez Motril
43Gutierrez Lupion Daniel24516406MA16051610U14Club Ajedrez Miraflores
44Perea Sardon Francisco Javier54513081MA159815391Club Ajedrez Miraflores
45Perez Guerrero Jose Antonio2224720MA1593149012Club Ajedrez Alhaurin Olduwai
46Maldonado Mena German24516422MA15901640U11Ajedrez Metro Club
47Martinez Carvajal Juan Franci32020015AL15791780Club Ajedrez Roquetas
48Rubio Garcia Antonio Ramon32022620AL156715013Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals
49Garcia Ortega Pablo54524350AL15521432Club Ajedrez El Rey
51Garrido Diaz Jose Antonio24516252MA15411697U111Club Ajedrez Miraflores
52Aguilar Martin Jorge24522333CO15371619U14Club Figueroa
53Ramos Saavedra Mario24576891CO15341582Club Figueroa
54Hernandez Tellez Claudia24542393MA15321446U11Ajedrez Metro Club
55Jimenez Zapata Nuria32062028MUR15281126U14Club Ajedrez Mar Menor
56Galera Pozo Antonio Jesus54511224AL15141361Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals
57Aguilar Martin Alberto32097492CO15021702Club Figueroa
58Garcia Rodriguez Angel24582719CA14991281U11P.A. Isleña
59Cesar Maestre Bernardo24542547CO14941725U12Club Deportivo Encichess
60Fernandez Camacho Antonio2272440AL14931386S555Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo
61Garrido Diaz Ernesto24516244MA14901657U111Club Ajedrez Miraflores
62Rivas Sanchez Manuel24553964AL14731338Club Ajedrez Roquetas
63Valenzuela Fernandez Alejandr24538418GR14691451U111Club Ajedrez Motril
64Perez Jimenez Jose Manuel24538795AL14531560U131Club Ajedrez Roquetas
65Ramirez Sanchez Nicolas24516430CO14531456U12Club Deportivo Reina Brillante
66Morales Carmona Bernardo Jose24538736AL14211449U1312Club De Ajedrez Indalo
67Sanmartin Hernandez Joan32082177MUR13831219U11Club Ajedrez Mar Menor
68Sicilia Laino Juan Diego24516198AL13581327U11Club Ajedrez Roquetas
69AFMMartin Morales Fernando24538400GR13541398U11Club Deportivo Caballo De Plat
70Guerrero Moreno Antonio2272512AL13481372S555Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo
71Gutierrez Morales Antonio24521515MA13401326Club Ajedrez Miraflores
72Sanmartin Olmo Felix24553972MUR13381316Club Ajedrez Mar Menor
73Haro Garcia Manuel24582727AL1333976U0912Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals
74Carreño Losilla Jesus32098006GR13291388S55C.D.A.Dama De Baza
75Valera Aznar Javier24549622MUR13210Club Ajedrez Mar Menor
76Gutierrez Lupion Nuria24516392MA12871435U12Club Ajedrez Miraflores
77Diaz Del Prado Carlos24520047MAD127605San Viator
78Bazar Herrera Ivan32095902AL12701204U12Club Deportivo La Puerta
79Morales Carmona Jose Manuel24552542AL12631215U1012Club De Ajedrez Indalo
80Martin Callejon Fernando24559229GR1256102512Club Deportivo Caballo De Plat
81Aguilar Aguilar Emilio Horaci24582352AL12541102S55Club Ajedrez Vicar
82AFMAlonso Vargas David24565806GR12521266U081Club Ajedrez Nazari
83Insua Conesa Enrique24568678CA1219986U08P.A. Isleña
84Sarmiento Sola Ramon24598801VAL12130U12Club Ajedrez Mate de Cox
85Molina Ortega Carlos24533122MUR12121183U09Coimbra-Jumilla
86Gonzalez Pintor Ivan24538477GR11741262U10Club Ajedrez Motril
87Bazar Garcia Vicente24549576MUR11681111Club Deportivo La Puerta
88Gomez Salva Roberto24593397MA11651109U0912Club Ajedrez Miraflores
89Valera Espejo Javier24538817MUR11550U10Club Ajedrez Mar Menor
90Lopez Soler Jose Antonio32020392AL11491190S55Club Ajedrez Reverte Minerals
91Galetti Casas Javier24538752AL11221070U1334Club Ajedrez Roquetas
92Tosun Martinez Enrique24558923MA10941159U101Club Ajedrez Estepona
93Jimenez Freniche David24595888AL10601056U082Club De Ajedrez El Rey
94Garcia Nache Serafin54520193AL01643S55Independiente
95Segura Ferrer Vicente54520207AL01193Club Ajedrez Roquetas
96Insua Conesa Claudia24541907CA01138U12P.A. Isleña
97Perea Fruet Lorenzo24595870MA01054U091Club Ajedrez Miraflores
98Sicilia Laino Angie24595896AL01030U082Club Ajedrez Roquetas
99Barranco Lopez Alba24561150AL01004U09Club De Ajedrez Indalo
100Garcia Rodriguez Alvaro24589373CA0975U08P.A. Isleña
101Garcia Fernandez Victor54536820MA0967U10Club Ajedrez Miraflores
102Diaz Leon Noberto54524342AL0919U0913Club Ajedrez Circulo Mercantil
103Jimenez Freniche Jose Ramon54537010AL0907U132Club De Ajedrez Indalo
104Martin Morales Adrian24544124GR0841U09Club Deportivo Caballo De Plat
105Arroyo Gris Francisco54536812MAD00S555Independiente
106Devos Maxime54536804CAT00U10Club Ateneu Colon
107Galetti Casas Juan24538744AL00U10Club Ajedrez Roquetas
108Latre Rodriguez Francisco54524385ESP00U092Club Ajedrez Circulo Mercantil
109Latre Rodriguez Javier54524393ESP00U082Club Ajedrez Circulo Mercantil
110Martin Perez Antonia54514401AL00Club Ajedrez Roquetas
Advertisement