Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Jesenik open 2005 sk."A"

Last update 25.08.2005 12:42:39, Creator/Last Upload:

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgClub/City
1IMLangner LadislavCZE2401TZ Trinec
2IMTalla VladimirCZE2401H FUCHS Ostrava
3FMFirt StanislavCZE2351H FUCHS Ostrava
4Gibiec ErnestCZE2265Stonava
5Bohm MartinGER2255Nemecko
6FMKozak MilosCZE2247CSOB
7FMMojzis JaroslavCZE2242SK Polabiny
8Mitura VaclavCZE2235Sk Slavia Orlova
9Holeksa ZdenekCZE2232SK FM
10Bachorik OttoCZE2231H FUCHS Ostrava
11Karhanek PavelCZE2220Ritmus Ostrava
12Bzowski BlazejPOL2205Polsko
13Simek JiriCZE2193Slavoj Ostrava
14Kubicki MarekPOL2188Golub Dobrzyn
15Caletka RadomirCZE2185Slezan Opava
16Balsinek PavelCZE2176SK Hustopece
17Stradej VlastimilCZE2162SK Z Vsetin
18Necada MartinCZE2161DA Praha
19Kocur WalterCZE2157MSA Dolni Benesov
20Navratil JiriCZE2155TJ Unicov
21Vrana JanCZE21531.novoborsky SK
22Zavadil MichalCZE2153Duras Brno
23Jacek MiloslavCZE2143Energie Mlada Boleslav
24Trojacek PavelCZE2133TJ Tasovice
25Wiewiorkowski DariuszPOL2124Slupsk
26Travnicek PetrCZE2121SK Hodonin
27Hastik SvatoplukCZE2116SK Jesenik
28Mayer JosefCZE2114Tatran Postorna
29Bohm TomasCZE2113Sokol Vysehrad
30Kalivoda JiriCZE2111SK FM
31Korsa JindrichCZE2093Bohemians Praha
32Ling BronislavCZE2087SK Hodonin
33Galvanek LadislavSVK2081Central Zilina
34Papan CyrilCZE2079TJ Novy Jicin
35Snyta ZdenekCZE2076Sokol Dobra
36Sykora PetrCZE2066DA Praha
37Zalesky KarelCZE2064Slezan Opava
38Plotek EvzenCZE2060Spartak Chocen
39Krutina IvanCZE2057DA Praha
40Wiecek PawelPOL2057Polsko
41Macicek JakubCZE2046SK FM
42Framberk JanCZE2042Caisa Uholicky
43Marek JiriCZE2034Prostor Breclav
44Snopek JiriCZE2017SK Svinov
45Malec JanCZE2015UD Hamr
46Cupal MiroslavCZE2014Postorna
47Kuchynka LukasCZE2012Hustopece
48Kuchynka LubosCZE2006Hustopece
49Pardy MartinCZE2005Slezan Opava
50Pospech RadimCZE2005DA Praha
51Makovicka MartinCZE2003SK Hodonin
52Kopecky JiriCZE2002Kralupy
53Dorjkhu TuvsinbajarCZE1996Jablonne
54Riman VaclavCZE1993SK FM
55Lacha JanCZE1977CSOB
56Kosina VladimirCZE1972Loko Brno
57Konstacky MatejCZE1964SK FM
58Tretina ZdenekCZE1926VOKD Poruba
59Valenta PetrCZE1922Kaskada Bilina
60Ondrova MichaelaCZE1920Slavoj Bruntal
61Pesak RomanCZE1915SK Hodonin
62Badacova IrenaCZE1905Frenstat
63Svec LudekCZE1902Desco Liberec
64Macicek JanCZE1900SK FM
65Bembenek OsvaldCZE1786Slavia Havirov
66Skovron JosefCZE1756Vrbno
67Mitura KarelCZE1723SK FM
68Robenek JiriCZE1700SK Jesenik